0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | David Samuyiwa David Samuyiwa 72, Ullevi 6.89 | 72 | Ullevi FK | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 23 Feb | 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Lövgren Patrik Lövgren 75, Malmö 6.78 | 75 | Malmö AI | 6.78 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Christian Birk Christian Birk 75, DEN 47.83 | 75 | DEN | 47.83 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Indoor 22 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 22 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Karl Borgö Karl Borgö 80, Ymer 1:51.57 | 80 | IK Ymer | 1:51.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klint Wescom Klint Wescom 76, USA 1:51.74 | 76 | USA | 1:51.74 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Rizak Dirshe Rizak Dirshe 72, Malmö 3:44.79 | 72 | Malmö AI | 3:44.79 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jeppe Thomsen Jeppe Thomsen 77, Malmö 3:50.59 | 77 | Malmö AI | 3:50.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robert K. Andersen Robert K. Andersen 72, DEN 3:47.88 | 72 | DEN | 3:47.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Klint Wescom Klint Wescom 76, USA 3:50.37 | 76 | USA | 3:50.37 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Indoor 22 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 22 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Flemming Bjerre Flemming Bjerre 69, DEN 8:12.21 | 69 | DEN | 8:12.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kim Godtfredsen Kim Godtfredsen 66, DEN 8:15.08 | 66 | DEN | 8:15.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sveinn Margeirsson Sveinn Margeirsson 78, ISL 8:15.18 | 78 | ISL | 8:15.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Claus Bugge Hansen Claus Bugge Hansen 70, DEN 8:16.73 | 70 | DEN | 8:16.73 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor 22 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 22 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 5.70 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 5.70 | =PB | 6 SWE AT | |||
2 | Viktor von Bothmer Viktor von Bothmer 78, Ullevi 5.10 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 5.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Voss Martin Voss 67, DEN 5.00 | 67 | DEN | 5.00 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 7.43 | 82 | DEN | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor 22 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 22 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Anders Møller Anders Møller 77, DEN 15.50 | 77 | DEN | 15.50 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Vang Nielsen Jesper Vang Nielsen 70, DEN 17.13 | 70 | DEN | 17.13 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír 76, ISL 7.58 | 76 | ISL | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Storkull Linda Storkull 79, Ullevi 7.62 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 7.62 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 Feb | 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Linda Storkull Linda Storkull 79, Ullevi 7.59 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 7.59 | = | ||||
Women 200m Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír 76, ISL 24.30 | 76 | ISL | 24.30 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Rikke Rønholt Rikke Rønholt 76, DEN 54.76 | 76 | DEN | 54.76 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Sofie Abildtrup Sofie Abildtrup 80, DEN 54.96 | 80 | DEN | 54.96 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor 22 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 22 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Rikke Rønholt Rikke Rønholt 76, DEN 2:04.42 | 76 | DEN | 2:04.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Heidi Jensen Heidi Jensen 66, DEN 2:04.65 | 66 | DEN | 2:04.65 | =SB NR35 | ||||
3 | Lisbeth Pedersen Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR 2:06.95 | 75 | NOR | 2:06.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nadja Petersen Nadja Petersen 78, Huddinge 2:07.20 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 2:07.20 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 2:09.82 | 79 | Malmö AI | 2:09.82 | = | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Heidi Jensen Heidi Jensen 66, DEN 4:19.51 | 66 | DEN | 4:19.51 | = NR35 | ||||
2 | Lisbeth Pedersen Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR 4:23.93 | 75 | NOR | 4:23.93 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Thórey Edda Elísdóttir Thórey Edda Elísdóttir 77, ISL 4.30 | 77 | ISL | 4.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vala Flosadóttir Vala Flosadóttir 78, Örgryte 4.20 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marie Bagger Bohn Marie Bagger Bohn 72, DEN 4.00 | 72 | DEN | 4.00 | = | ||||
4 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 3.90 | 79 | DEN | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sophie Larup Sophie Larup 86, Malmö 3.60 | 86 | Malmö AI | 3.60 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor 23 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 23 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír 76, ISL 6.09 | 76 | ISL | 6.09 | = | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor 22 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 22 Feb | ||||||||
1 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 15.69 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 15.69 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 15.09 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 15.09 | = |