0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 82, Malmö 6.83 | 82 | Malmö AI | 6.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jimisola Laursen Jimisola Laursen 77, Malmö 6.86 | 77 | Malmö AI | 6.86 | = | ||||
3 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 81, Ullevi 6.87 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 6.87 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 24 Jan | 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Jimisola Laursen Jimisola Laursen 77, Malmö 6.83 | 77 | Malmö AI | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 24 Jan | 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 81, Ullevi 6.89 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 24 Jan | 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 82, Malmö 6.86 | 82 | Malmö AI | 6.86 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Indoor 25 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 25 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Göran Olofsson Göran Olofsson 77, Malmö 1:51.92 | 77 | Malmö AI | 1:51.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Olszowy Jan Olszowy 82, Spårvägen 1:52.20 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 1:52.20 | =SB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor 25 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 25 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Hans Svensson Hans Svensson 84, Vittsjö 8.14 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 25 Jan | 25 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Philip Nossmy Philip Nossmy 82, Malmö 7.89 | 82 | Malmö AI | 7.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 8.15 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 8.15 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Örgryte 8.15 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 8.15 | = | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Joel Spolén Joel Spolén 83, Örgryte 2.11 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 2.11 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Jedhammar Håkan Jedhammar 81, IFK Växjö 5.30 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.20 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paweł Szczyrba Paweł Szczyrba 81, Malmö 5.00 | 81 | Malmö AI | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.00 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 85, Malmö 5.00 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Deniz Mahshid Deniz Mahshid 80, Örgryte 5.00 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.48 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.48 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor 25 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 25 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Michael Johansen Michael Johansen 75, DEN 17.22 | 75 | DEN | 17.22 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Petronella Dahlerus Petronella Dahlerus 83, Malmö 7.58 | 83 | Malmö AI | 7.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linda Fernström Linda Fernström 81, Hässelby 7.63 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, Ullevi 7.65 | 78 | Ullevi FK | 7.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karin Jönsson Karin Jönsson 77, Malmö 7.68 | 77 | Malmö AI | 7.68 | = | ||||
Heat 1 24 Jan | 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Petronella Dahlerus Petronella Dahlerus 83, Malmö 7.60 | 83 | Malmö AI | 7.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linda Fernström Linda Fernström 81, Hässelby 7.66 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 24 Jan | 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Karin Jönsson Karin Jönsson 77, Malmö 7.67 | 77 | Malmö AI | 7.67 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Erica Mårtensson Erica Mårtensson 79, IFK Växjö 55.57 | 79 | IFK Växjö | 55.57 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor 25 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 25 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Johansson Angelica Johansson 83, Hälle 1.78 | 83 | Hälle IF | 1.78 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Linda Persson Linda Persson 81, IFK Växjö 4.15 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.80 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alissa Nilsson White Alissa Nilsson White 74, Hässelby 3.80 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Larup Sophie Larup 86, Malmö 3.60 | 86 | Malmö AI | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
5 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.60 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.60 | = | ||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Johansson Camilla Johansson 76, IFK Växjö 13.38 | 76 | IFK Växjö | 13.38 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor 24 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 24 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Färjestaden 7.66 | 88 | FIK Färjestaden | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault Indoor 25 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 25 Jan | ||||||||
1 | Alise Dimante Alise Dimante 88, Malmö 3.74 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.74 | = | ||||
2 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.64 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.64 | = |