0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Tom Södrén Tom Södrén 92, Rånäs 9.16 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Tom Södrén Tom Södrén 92, Rånäs 1.86 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Richard Andersson Richard Andersson 87, Hellas 13.20 | 87 | Hellas FK | 13.20 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Teddy Jonasson Teddy Jonasson 58, Rånäs 11.99 | 58 | Rånäs 4H | 11.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tom Södrén Tom Södrén 92, Rånäs 11.74 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 1.81 | 94 | Västerås FK | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Jansson Amanda Jansson 96, Örbyhus 27.46 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 27.46 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Nike Alfredsson Nike Alfredsson 95, Rånäs 1:02.66 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1:02.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 1:02.66 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1:02.66 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Nathalie Säfsten Nathalie Säfsten 89, Bålsta 5:25.18 | 89 | F Bålsta IK | 5:25.18 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 89, Rånäs 9.67 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 9.67 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Hjorth Alexandra Hjorth 93, Upsala IF 1.69 | 93 | Upsala IF | 1.69 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.39 | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Hjorth Alexandra Hjorth 93, Upsala IF 10.55 | 93 | Upsala IF | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Widell Genborg Jennifer Widell Genborg 94, Östhammar 10.33 | 94 | Östhammar FI | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 9.73 | 94 | Upsala IF | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Sara Holm Sara Holm 95, Upsala IF 1.51 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Klara Zetterberg Klara Zetterberg 96, Upsala IF 1.54 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1.54 | =PB |