0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 23.77 | 95 | IK Orient | 23.77 | =PB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, Kil 8.31 | 92 | Kils AIK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Carl Håkansson Carl Håkansson 92, IF Göta 2.00 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fabrel Kibondzi Fabrel Kibondzi 93, Filipstad 1.80 | 93 | Filipstads IF | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 1.85 | 94 | IK Orient | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Askmar Johan Askmar 94, IF Göta 1.75 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Mast Larsson Jakob Mast Larsson 97, IF Göta 5.48 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.48 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 7.72 | 92 | Tanums IF | 7.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, Arvika 7.79 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 8.10 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 8.10 | =SB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, Arvika 8.82 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, Arvika 5.47 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 5.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Brattström Malin Brattström 91, IF Göta 5.41 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 5.26 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, IF Göta 5.15 | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.15 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Richardsson Elvira Richardsson 96, Kristinehamn 11.52 | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Brattström Malin Brattström 91, IF Göta 10.93 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 5.26 | 94 | SK Bore | 5.26 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Izabelle Kjellberg Izabelle Kjellberg 96, IF Göta 8.00 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.00 | =PB |