0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Jonny Johansson Jonny Johansson 85, Akele 1.96 | 85 | IK Akele | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Björn Bjuggren Björn Bjuggren 85, Södra Sandby 1.91 | 85 | Södra Sandby IF | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Jonny Johansson Jonny Johansson 85, Akele 6.58 | 85 | IK Akele | 6.58 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
5 | Anton Barck Anton Barck 87, IFK Växjö 7.47 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Arvidsson Rickard Arvidsson 87, Hökensås 7.25 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 7.39 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Wiberg Johannes Wiberg 87, IFK Umeå 13.02 | 87 | IFK Umeå | 13.02 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 7.77 | 86 | Västerås FK | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Karolin Holmbom Karolin Holmbom 86, Riviera 7.92 | 86 | Riviera FI | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maria Welander Maria Welander 86, Helsingborg 8.09 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.09 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 7.76 | 86 | IF Göta | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Fagerlund Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg 7.88 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
5 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 8.09 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 8.09 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 8.07 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Ida Niia Ida Niia 86, Nedre Soppero 8.10 | 86 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
3 | Gabriella Lundvall Gabriella Lundvall 85, Westmannia 8.14 | 85 | IK Westmannia | 8.14 | = | ||||
U18 W 400m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Ann Johansson Ann Johansson 85, Söderhamn 59.67 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 59.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefine Lundberg Karman Josefine Lundberg Karman 86, Huddinge 1:03.36 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1:03.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Andrén Emelie Andrén 85, Ullevi 1:01.12 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1:01.12 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Brändström Emelie Brändström 85, Orient 1:00.53 | 85 | IK Orient | 1:00.53 | = | ||||
U18 W 1500m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
7 | Emmylie Nordh Emmylie Nordh 86, Mariestads AIF 5:08.65 | 86 | Mariestads AIF | 5:08.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna Schlosser Anna Schlosser 86, Tingberg 5:09.17 | 86 | Tingbergs AIS | 5:09.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | Sara Björnsdottir Sara Björnsdottir 85, Tiwaz 4:55.07 | 85 | IK Tiwaz | 4:55.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt 86, Oskarshamns SK 4:59.99 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 4:59.99 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Jessica Rydin Jessica Rydin 85, Tingberg 1.63 | 85 | Tingbergs AIS | 1.63 | = | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 86, Heleneholm 6.00 | 86 | Heleneholms IF | 6.00 | =PB | ||||
1 | Angelica Lindau Angelica Lindau 85, Enköping 5.09 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 5.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mfon Etim Mfon Etim 85, Ullevi 5.92 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 5.80 | 86 | IF Göta | 5.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 5.78 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 5.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gabriella Lundvall Gabriella Lundvall 85, Westmannia 5.57 | 85 | IK Westmannia | 5.57 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Nina Törnquist Nina Törnquist 87, Finish 8.11 | 87 | IK Finish | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Quell Sofia Quell 87, Österhaninge 8.03 | 87 | Österhaninge IF | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 87, Klippan 7.89 | 87 | Klippans FK | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 1000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Märta Mollén Märta Mollén 87, UK Sprint 3:07.20 | 87 | UK Sprint | 3:07.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Wikingellis Jessica Wikingellis 87, Hammarby 3:08.18 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 3:08.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carina Persson Carina Persson 87, Sävedalen 3:08.62 | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:08.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michelle Nyström Michelle Nyström 87, Hammarby 3:08.64 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 3:08.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Strömberg Johanna Strömberg 87, Hälle 3:05.83 | 87 | Hälle IF | 3:05.83 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lundin Louise Lundin 87, Göteborgs KIK 3.55 | 87 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanna Hagelin Sanna Hagelin 87, Ullevi 2.91 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 2.91 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Charlotta Brishammar Charlotta Brishammar 87, Lidingö 11.02 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elina Eliasson Elina Eliasson 87, Brännans FF 10.91 | 87 | Brännans FF | 10.91 | =PB |