0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
4 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 11.48 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 11.77 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +3.0 | Wind: +3.0 | ||||||||
3 | Valdemar Karlsson Valdemar Karlsson 93, Hammarby 11.95w | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.95w | |||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 23.16 | 80 | Väsby IK | 23.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niclas Svärdling Niclas Svärdling 95, Täby 23.89 | 95 | Täby IS | 23.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Öman Jacob Öman 95, Danderyd 24.14 | 95 | Danderyds SK | 24.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Dath Carl Dath 95, Täby 24.19 | 95 | Täby IS | 24.19 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 23.03 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 23.03 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 6.32 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 6.32 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
5 | Johan Meckbach Johan Meckbach 95, Täby 11.88 | 95 | Täby IS | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.7 | Wind: +2.7 | ||||||||
3 | Johan Meckbach Johan Meckbach 95, Täby 11.73w | 95 | Täby IS | 11.73w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Jacob Öman Jacob Öman 95, Danderyd 11.97 | 95 | Danderyds SK | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 1.89 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
4 | Felicia Berglind Felicia Berglind 93, Hellas 12.91 | 93 | Hellas FK | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Trollsås Malin Trollsås 93, Danderyd 12.95 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 12.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
4 | Malin Trollsås Malin Trollsås 93, Danderyd 12.87w | 93 | Danderyds SK | 12.87w | |||||
5 | Katja Berend Katja Berend 62, Bromma 12.99w | 62 | Bromma IF | 12.99w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.7 | Wind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Berglind Felicia Berglind 93, Hellas 12.75w | 93 | Hellas FK | 12.75w | |||||
3 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 13.03w | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 13.03w | |||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 93, Hammarby 26.91 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 26.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, Enhörna 27.22 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 27.22 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Elina Svensson Elina Svensson 92, Danderyd 2:28.64 | 92 | Danderyds SK | 2:28.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Suzanna Romilsson Suzanna Romilsson 90, Studenterna 2:29.00 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 2:29.00 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson Tove Forsbacka-Karlsson 93, Hammarby 2:29.77 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 2:29.77 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Hellas 5.42 | 88 | Hellas FK | 5.42 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 12.89 | 95 | Väsby IK | 12.89 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.65 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellinor Bill Ellinor Bill 95, Hammarby 12.89 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Ericsson Sara Ericsson 94, Hammarby 1.54 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Ljungström Caroline Ljungström 95, Täby 10.88 | 95 | Täby IS | 10.88 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Amanda Lindh Amanda Lindh 96, Huddinge 13.13 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 13.13 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 200m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Yasmin Jelassi Yasmin Jelassi 96, Hammarby 26.97 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 26.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 27.28 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 27.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Berner Nicole Berner 97, Huddinge 27.40 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 27.40 | =SB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ellinor Persson Ellinor Persson 96, Täby 1.63 | 96 | Täby IS | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ylva Engdahl Ylva Engdahl 96, Danderyd 1.63 | 96 | Danderyds SK | 1.63 | =SB |