0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 61.03 | 98 | Klippans FK | 61.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hampus Johansson Hampus Johansson 93, Klippan 45.32 | 93 | Klippans FK | 45.32 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +2.3 Final A Final | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 12.65w | 05 | Klippans FK | 12.65w | |||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Melvin Vala Tefre Melvin Vala Tefre 05, Malmö 5.26 | 05 | Malmö AI | 5.26 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 5.24 | 05 | Klippans FK | 5.24 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Hässleholms AIS 10.60 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Hjalmarsson Sixten Hjalmarsson 04, Helsingborg 39.40 | 04 | IFK Helsingborg | 39.40 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen 12.15 | 99 | Thorengruppen TFC | 12.15 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Emma Gerdes Emma Gerdes 03, Åhus 12.75 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 12.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 13.25 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 12.24 | 03 | IFK Lund | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 12.56 | 98 | Klippans FK | 12.56 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 93, Heleneholm 43.80 | 93 | Heleneholms IF | 43.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GIF 36.17 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 36.17 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI 12.69 | 02 | Eslövs AI | 12.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Biarner Emelie Biarner 02, Klippan 12.74 | 02 | Klippans FK | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alyson Vera Alyson Vera 02, Lund 13.10 | 02 | IFK Lund | 13.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.6 | Wind: +2.6 | ||||||||
3 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 12.90w | 03 | Eslövs AI | 12.90w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Alyson Vera Alyson Vera 02, Lund 13.09w | 02 | IFK Lund | 13.09w | |||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 4.85 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 4.85 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
U16 W 80m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Julia Englund Julia Englund 06, Malmö 10.71 | 06 | Malmö AI | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 10.67 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Berns Lisa Berns 04, Lund 10.87 | 04 | IFK Lund | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
4 | Emelie Bielecki Emelie Bielecki 04, Helsingborg 13.08 | 04 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 04, Klippan 13.13 | 04 | Klippans FK | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 11.01 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 11.01 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 27.78 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 27.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 27.60 | 04 | Klippans FK | 27.60 | =PB |