0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Ludvig Jernmark Burrows Ludvig Jernmark Burrows 03, Hälle 2:13.37 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:13.37 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Mahmoud Ahmed Mahmoud 97, Strömstad LK 16:30.13 | 97 | Strömstad LK | 16:30.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Hellman Johan Hellman 79, Strömstad LK 16:45.93 | 79 | Strömstad LK | 16:45.93 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 11.82 nwi | 03 | IK Orient | 11.82 nwi | = | |||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Eriksson Linus Eriksson 91, Säffle 50.64 | 91 | Säffle FIK | 50.64 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Oliver Sonnerup Oliver Sonnerup 04, Brattås 10.23 | 04 | Brattås CK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Sonnerup Oliver Sonnerup 04, Brattås 47.97 | 04 | Brattås CK | 47.97 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00, Hälle 26.94 | 00 | Hälle IF | 26.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin 02, Hälle 27.10 | 02 | Hälle IF | 27.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 27.25 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 27.25 | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irma Törngård Irma Törngård 03, Hälle 20:09.90 | 03 | Hälle IF | 20:09.90 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolin Kobel Carolin Kobel 92, Brattås 1.63 | 92 | Brattås CK | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kim Rodén Kim Rodén 03, Håfreström 1.51 | 03 | Håfreströms IF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Härström Matilda Härström 02, Stenungsunds FI 10.72 | 02 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Hedin Ellen Hedin 00, Hälle 10.29 | 00 | Hälle IF | 10.29 | +0.0 =SB |