0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | David Ståhlberg David Ståhlberg 87, Örbyhus 1.75 | 87 | Örbyhus IF | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 4.74 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 4.34 | 97 | Falu IK | 4.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 3.74 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 3.74 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | David Ståhlberg David Ståhlberg 87, Örbyhus 13.06 | 87 | Örbyhus IF | 13.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 12.47 | 00 | Falu IK | 12.47 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | David Ståhlberg David Ståhlberg 87, Örbyhus 11.69 | 87 | Örbyhus IF | 11.69 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 11.94 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 11.48 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun 11.31 | 99 | Falu IK | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Åkers Hugo Åkers 03, Falun 10.96 | 03 | Falu IK | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ylwa Haglund Ylwa Haglund 00, Falun 5.01 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.01 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Edquist Sofie Edquist 85, Falun 10.79 | 85 | Falu IK | 10.79 | =PB |