0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 10.62w | 95 | KA 2 IF | 10.62w | |||||
3 | Samuel Olsson Lundh 11.99w | 95 | KA 2 IF | 11.99w | |||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 13.04 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 13.04 | –2.6 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 95, KA2 11.90 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 11.90 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 02, Åhus 49.36 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 49.36 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +3.5 Final A Final | Wind: +3.5 | ||||||||
3 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 12.59w | 96 | Kalmar SK | 12.59w | |||||
4 | Hanna Falck Hanna Falck 01, KA2 12.93w | 01 | KA 2 IF | 12.93w | |||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hanna Viklund Hanna Viklund 99, Umedalen 3.75 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexia Lillhav Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö 3.35 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 3.35 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ellen Blomgren Ellen Blomgren 01, KA2 10.83 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 10.83 | –2.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Grahn Sara Grahn 00, KA2 10.60 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 10.60 | –2.8 =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Fagerström 37.28 | 73 | KA 2 IF | 37.28 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 47.36 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 47.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nellie Bjerstedt Nellie Bjerstedt 00, Åhus 49.05 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 49.05 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freja Olofsson Freja Olofsson 02, Contact 29.84 | 02 | UF Contact | 29.84 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.2 | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
2 | Tova Wickell Tova Wickell 02, KA2 10.64w | 02 | KA 2 IF | 10.64w | |||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Milla Ekstrand Milla Ekstrand 03, KA2 10.26w | 03 | KA 2 IF | 10.26w | +2.3 | ||||
Milla Ekstrand Milla Ekstrand 03, KA2 9.94 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 9.94 | +0.7 =PB |