0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josef Åberg Josef Åberg 91, Hälle 52.35 | 91 | Hälle IF | 52.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rickard Kilborn Rickard Kilborn 99, Hälle 52.96 | 99 | Hälle IF | 52.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Magnusson Emil Magnusson 98, Hälle 53.15 | 98 | Hälle IF | 53.15 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tomas Johansson Tomas Johansson 77, KFUM Örebro 4:17.80 | 77 | KFUM Örebro | 4:17.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Merhawi Seifu Merhawi Seifu 00, ETH 4:37.59 | 00 | ETH | 4:37.59 | =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Hälle 62.08 | 95 | Hälle IF | 62.08 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
4 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 98, Orient 13.01 | 98 | IK Orient | 13.01 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filippa Moum Filippa Moum 99, Hälle 1:02.81 | 99 | Hälle IF | 1:02.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:03.62 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:03.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Petersson Sara Petersson 99, Hälle 1:03.89 | 99 | Hälle IF | 1:03.89 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 97, Brattås 11.09 | 97 | Brattås CK | 11.09 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Harrysson Emma Harrysson 97, Hälle 36.46 | 97 | Hälle IF | 36.46 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linnea Gateman Linnea Gateman 01, Strömstads IF 44.03 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 44.03 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Wingård Sofia Wingård 02, Orient 13.13 | 02 | IK Orient | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elina Bergman Elina Bergman 01, Brattås 5.04 | 01 | Brattås CK | 5.04 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sabina Aumo Sabina Aumo 03, Hälle 5:14.10 | 03 | Hälle IF | 5:14.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hilda Törngård Hilda Törngård 04, Hälle 5:33.89 | 04 | Hälle IF | 5:33.89 | =PB |