0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Tranås 23.44 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 23.44 | =SB | ||||
3 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 23.49 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 23.49 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +3.2 Final A Final | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Friberg Adam Friberg 98, Eksjö Södra 11.92w | 98 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.92w | |||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Nykvist Axel Nykvist 98, Tranås 45.77 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 45.77 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 10.19w | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.19w | |||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00, Eksjö Södra 11.70 | 00 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 11.33 | 01 | IK Sisu | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filip Sörmander Filip Sörmander 01, Sisu 25.15 | 01 | IK Sisu | 25.15 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, GoIF Tjalve 12.24 | 94 | GoIF Tjalve | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Folke Alma Folke 99, Tranås 38.46 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 38.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elma Fältmars Elma Fältmars 99, Sisu 29.93 | 99 | IK Sisu | 29.93 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson Hanna Abrahamsson 00, Eksjö Södra 5:38.40 | 00 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5:38.40 | =PB |