0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Henning André Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS 11.40 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Hässelby 11.56 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 11.56 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Merih Hagos Merih Hagos 98, Falun 4:22.34 | 98 | Falu IK | 4:22.34 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Frank Ude Frank Ude 96, Falun 6.11 | 96 | Falu IK | 6.11 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Wiberg Victor Wiberg 99, Stål 5.98 | 99 | IK Stål | 5.98 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Victor Wiberg Victor Wiberg 99, Stål 11.79 | 99 | IK Stål | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun 28.68 | 99 | Falu IK | 28.68 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 1.70 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Hammarström Emelie Hammarström 98, Falun 5.47w | 98 | Falu IK | 5.47w | +2.7 | ||||
6 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 4.89 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 4.89 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Claudia Spanier Claudia Spanier 98, Upsala IF 13.03w | 98 | Upsala IF | 13.03w | |||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 15.36 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 15.36 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 10.16 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 10.56 | 00 | Falu IK | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ella Georgsson Ella Georgsson 01, Högbo GIF 2:29.14 | 01 | Högbo GIF | 2:29.14 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Melisa Zilic Melisa Zilic 00, Falun 5.08w | 00 | Falu IK | 5.08w | +4.0 |