0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Hassan Noureddine Hassan Noureddine 96, Halmstad 7.47 | 96 | IFK Halmstad | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur 97, Ystad 7.48 | 97 | Ystads IF | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hassan Noureddine Hassan Noureddine 96, Halmstad 23.98 | 96 | IFK Halmstad | 23.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, Ullevi 22.60 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 22.60 | =PB | ||||
Kasper Stærk Kasper Stærk 83, DEN 22.71 | 83 | DEN | 22.71 | =PB | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
3 | Jacob Folkesson Jacob Folkesson 96, Oskarshamns SK 23.74 | 96 | Oskarshamns SK | 23.74 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen 3:57.34 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 3:57.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Kagebeck Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF 4:14.75 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 4:14.75 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 6.08 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 6.08 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 17.40 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 17.40 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Atleticum Växjö SK 7.87 | 90 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 7.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång 96, Udd 8.00 | 96 | IF Udd | 8.00 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Sarah Julie Michelsen Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN 28.13 | 95 | DEN | 28.13 | =PB | |||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 57.40 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 57.40 | =PB | ||||
Sarah Julie Michelsen Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN 1:00.17 | 95 | DEN | 1:00.17 | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 58.86 | 96 | IFK Lund | 58.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | My Sänneskog My Sänneskog 96, Helsingborg 1:02.12 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:02.12 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Nora Falaki Nora Falaki 86, Malmö 4:46.24 | 86 | Malmö AI | 4:46.24 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK 9.07 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Bauer Lovisa Bauer 92, Tranås 9.32 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 9.11 | 93 | DEN | 9.11 | =SB | |||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö 11.03 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 11.03 | =SB |