0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 96, Vingarna 23.98 | 96 | IF Vingarna | 23.98 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan Westerberg Jan Westerberg 80, IFK Umeå 4:11.46 | 80 | IFK Umeå | 4:11.46 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 6.24 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.24 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
U18 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nuttakit Tacum Nuttakit Tacum 98, Piteå IF 54.38 | 98 | Piteå IF | 54.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 54.41 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 54.41 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Häggström Sebastian Häggström 98, Skellefteå AIK 1.70 | 98 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hussein Naseri Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT 47.28 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 47.28 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Nordlander Oskar Nordlander 99, Skellefteå AIK 1.68 | 99 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hussein Naseri Hussein Naseri 00, Haparanda SKT 1.60 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 98, Skellefteå AIK 4.81w | 98 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.81w | +2.1 | |||||
U18 W 100m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alma Gustavsson 13.49 | 98 | 13.49 | =PB | |||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Dalberg Madeleine Dalberg 97, Piteå IF 1.63 | 97 | Piteå IF | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilma Styrman Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT 1.53 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Dalberg Madeleine Dalberg 97, Piteå IF 5.36 | 97 | Piteå IF | 5.36 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
2 | Alva Wästerby Alva Wästerby 97, Skellefteå AIK 5.02w | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.02w | +2.1 | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Hannerfors Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT 25.17 | 99 | Haparanda SKT | 25.17 | =PB |