0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Sjöman Fredrik Sjöman 98, Bromma 6:50.96 | 98 | Bromma IF | 6:50.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Schagerlund Eric Schagerlund 98, Eskilstuna FI 6:55.98 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 6:55.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tommy Nylander Leslie Tommy Nylander Leslie 99, Tumba 6:55.28 | 99 | IFK Tumba | 6:55.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emil Thedéen Emil Thedéen 98, Bromma 6:59.82 | 98 | Bromma IF | 6:59.82 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun 2.90 | 99 | Falu IK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jakob Lindström 25.35 | 98 | 25.35 | =PB | |||||
Women | |||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Samuelsson Rebecka Samuelsson 98, Iggesund 38.25 | 98 | Iggesunds SK | 38.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikaela Arousell 29.03 | 98 | 29.03 | =PB | |||||
3 | Maria Granrud Aune Maria Granrud Aune 99, Marieby 31.25 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 31.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Stamm Svensson Alicia Stamm Svensson 98, Tumba 26.96 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 26.96 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg 99, Stål 10.85 | 99 | IK Stål | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Lejros Amanda Lejros 99, Leksands FIK 42.24 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 42.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Gerdsdorff Emelie Gerdsdorff 99, Sundsvall 37.37 | 99 | Sundsvalls FI | 37.37 | =PB | ||||
U13 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag Saga Fältenhag 02, Högbo GIF 5:25.64 | 02 | Högbo GIF | 5:25.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Celine Allard Celine Allard 01, Eskilstuna FI 5:26.80 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 5:26.80 | =PB |