0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Oscar Arlestrand Oscar Arlestrand 92, IF Göta 43.22 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 43.22 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johannes Henriksson Johannes Henriksson 93, IF Göta 62.22 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 62.22 | =SB | ||||
U17 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 1.81 | 97 | Istrums SK | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
U17 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson Rasmus Eriksson 98, Kil 56.03 | 98 | Kils AIK | 56.03 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Eriksson Gustav Eriksson 98, Kville 14.82 | 98 | IF Kville | 14.82 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund 98, Bore 1.76 | 98 | SK Bore | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 27.19 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 27.19 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 16.10 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 16.10 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 200m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
2 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 26.40 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.40 | =SB | ||||
U17 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Erica Edström Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn 27.58 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 27.58 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, Arvika 10.56 | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 10.56 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Edgren Johanna Edgren 98, Bore 30.94 | 98 | SK Bore | 30.94 | =SB |