0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Johnsson Niklas Johnsson 91, Ösmo Nynäs 51.48 | 91 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 51.48 | =PB | ||||
Men Pentathlon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 2.822 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2.822 | =SB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jesper Nyman Jesper Nyman 98, Hanviken 2.56 | 98 | Hanvikens SK | 2.56 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 14.70 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 14.70 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Katja Berend Katja Berend 62, Bromma 13.32 | 62 | Bromma IF | 13.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Lindell Elin Lindell 95, Hammarby 12.83 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.83 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Moberg Agnes Moberg 96, Tyresö 1.53 | 96 | Tyresö FK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eleonora Olsmats Eleonora Olsmats 99, Danderyd 32.24 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 32.24 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 13.10 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 13.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marina Janhunen Marina Janhunen 98, Hammarby 13.29 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Isabella Engström Isabella Engström 99, Hammarby 2.50 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Alva von Gerber Alva von Gerber 00, Huddinge 2.00 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2.00 | =PB |