0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.70w | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.70w | |||||
3 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 72, Villstad 11.72w | 72 | Villstad GIF | 11.72w | |||||
4 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.86w | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.86w | |||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 94, Habo 1.94 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.94 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.44w | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.44w | +3.3 | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Fritz Peter Fritz 74, Sisu 11.95 | 74 | IK Sisu | 11.95 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Eskdahl Alexander Eskdahl 97, Hovslätt 2:15.21 | 97 | Hovslätts IK | 2:15.21 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Falck Linus Falck 96, Hökensås 1.91 | 96 | Hökensås UR | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pontus Lantz Pontus Lantz 96, Bottnaryd 31.37 | 96 | Bottnaryds IF | 31.37 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Wind: +5.7 Final A Final | Wind: +5.7 | ||||||||
1 | Axel Nykvist Axel Nykvist 98, Tranås 11.95w | 98 | Tranås AIF | 11.95w | |||||
2 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 98, Tranås 12.13w | 98 | Tranås AIF | 12.13w | |||||
3 | Jesper Mårtensson Jesper Mårtensson 99, Wilske 12.26w | 99 | IK Wilske | 12.26w | |||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 5.41w | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.41w | +2.3 | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +5.4 Final A Final | Wind: +5.4 | ||||||||
2 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 12.60w | 95 | Tranås AIF | 12.60w | |||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 2:21.49 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 2:21.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:24.15 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:24.15 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, Hovslätt 45.22 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 45.22 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Dellie Carlson Dellie Carlson 97, Mölndal 2:25.09 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2:25.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elvira Erixon Elvira Erixon 96, Mölndal 2:25.28 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 2:25.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Julia Ivehammar Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF 2:28.79 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 2:28.79 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hjalmarsson Amanda Hjalmarsson 97, Hovslätt 1.64 | 97 | Hovslätts IK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Lundin Agnes Lundin 96, Hovslätt 5.15 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 5.15 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Emelie Mårtensson Emelie Mårtensson 96, Wilske 5.07w | 96 | IK Wilske | 5.07w | +2.3 |