0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +3.5 Final A Final | Wind: +3.5 | ||||||||
3 | Erik Näsman Erik Näsman 87, Bollnäs 11.35w | 87 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.35w | |||||
6 | Andreas Pettersson Andreas Pettersson 96, Umedalen 11.59w | 96 | Umedalens IF | 11.59w | |||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rolf Österholm Rolf Österholm 62, Timrå 11.02 | 62 | Timrå AIF | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall 47.51 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 47.51 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall 1.74 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Elias Sundström Elias Sundström 99, Sundsvall 17.11 | 99 | Sundsvalls FI | 17.11 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Yonathan Helsing Yonathan Helsing 98, Sundsvall 11.14 | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Trense Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF 1:02.23 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 1:02.23 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eleonore Larsson Eleonore Larsson 90, Strand 39.26 | 90 | Strands IF | 39.26 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Stickler Anna Stickler 96, Sundsvall 1.61 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moa Fanqvist Moa Fanqvist 96, Sundsvall 1.57 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Moa Fanqvist Moa Fanqvist 96, Sundsvall 11.26 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofi From Sofi From 97, Järvsö 10.68 | 97 | Järvsö IF | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lotta Stenmark Lotta Stenmark 96, Sundsvall 33.25 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 33.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moa Fanqvist Moa Fanqvist 96, Sundsvall 28.80 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 28.80 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lydia Håkansson Lydia Håkansson 98, Östersunds GIF 2:32.25 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 2:32.25 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Cani Mahmoud Cani Mahmoud 99, Marieby 12.73 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 12.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 12.90 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 12.90 | =SB |