0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 7.29 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 7.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonas Hruby Jonas Hruby 90, Rånäs 7.38 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 7.38 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Johannes Schütt Johannes Schütt 94, Rånäs 1.81 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Rånäs 11.87 | 65 | Rånäs 4H | 11.87 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Teddy Jonasson Teddy Jonasson 58, Rånäs 11.46 | 58 | Rånäs 4H | 11.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marcus Hawkins Marcus Hawkins 93, Rånäs 11.31 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 13.12 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Rostmark Marcus Rostmark 96, Märsta 11.35 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 1.71 | 97 | Västerås FK | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 10.83 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 94, Upsala IF 9.18 | 94 | Upsala IF | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Hellgren Johanna Hellgren 92, Bålsta 9.84 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Jansson Caroline Jansson 94, Örbyhus 9.85 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Taxén Caroline Taxén 94, Eskilstuna FI 11.39 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 89, Rånäs 9.66 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 9.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt Alexandra Bjärrenholt 93, Rånäs 9.30 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Karlsson Daniela Karlsson 96, Västerås FK 1:04.45 | 96 | Västerås FK | 1:04.45 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 1.61 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Karlsson Elin Karlsson 96, Örbyhus 1.51 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Elin Karlsson Elin Karlsson 96, Örbyhus 10.00 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Mimmi Gustafsson Mimmi Gustafsson 97, Ununge 1.56 | 97 | Ununge IF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 10.26 | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.26 | =PB |