0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m extra Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Andrej Ekholm Andrej Ekholm 89, Huddinge 11.41 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 11.41 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Frisén Daniel Frisén 84, Bollnäs 1:06.15 | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 1:06.15 | =SB | ||||
1 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 58.12 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 58.12 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Sjödin Emil Sjödin 94, Hässelby 56.23 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 56.23 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Nordenberg Frida Nordenberg 92, IFK Mora FIK 13.43 | 92 | IFK Mora FIK | 13.43 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson 95, Falun 13.29 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 13.43 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 13.43 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nicole Sörensen Nicole Sörensen 96, Falun 1.52 | 96 | Falu IK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Madelene Östblom Madelene Östblom 94, Gefle 31.69 | 94 | Gefle IF | 31.69 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 38.36 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 38.36 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Catarina Larsson Catarina Larsson 96, Ängebo 29.44 | 96 | Ängebo IK | 29.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 28.97 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 28.97 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tove Öhlander Tove Öhlander 97, Söderhamn 2:28.85 | 97 | Söderhamns IF | 2:28.85 | =PB |