0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Filip Gärdefors Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro 54.52 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 54.52 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Adrian Ravenell Adrian Ravenell 93, Ärla IF 53.37 | 93 | Ärla IF | 53.37 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Emil Andersson Emil Andersson 88, Ärla IF 9:25.69 | 88 | Ärla IF | 9:25.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Vångell Oscar Vångell 89, Ärla IF 9:27.71 | 89 | Ärla IF | 9:27.71 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Eskilstuna FI 1.86 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adrian Ravenell Adrian Ravenell 93, Ärla IF 1.86 | 93 | Ärla IF | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anders Tollstern Anders Tollstern 47, KFUM Örebro 3.30 | 47 | KFUM Örebro | 3.30 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 92, Katrineholm 12.01 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Larsson Hampus Larsson 93, Katrineholm 11.56 | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 11.56 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 8.20 | 91 | Ärla IF | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, Nyköpings BIS 8.28 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Forsberg 11:56.22 | 80 | 11:56.22 | =PB | |||||
2 | Therese Gustafsson Therese Gustafsson 78, Nora 12:10.28 | 78 | IFK Nora | 12:10.28 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Evelin Skärbo 2.70 | 94 | 2.70 | =PB | |||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 90, Ärla IF 11.35 | 90 | Ärla IF | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 11.02 | 91 | Ärla IF | 11.02 | =PB |