0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Hässelby 48.02 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 48.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 48.29 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 48.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 85, Hammarby 51.88 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 51.88 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Johnny Johansson Johnny Johansson 90, Hässelby 51.21 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 51.21 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 90, Rånäs 53.10 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 53.10 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 9:22.07 | 80 | Upsala IF | 9:22.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Per Björkman Per Björkman 65, Sthlms FTF 10:00.61 | 65 | Stockholms FTF | 10:00.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Svensson Andreas Svensson 81, Studenterna 10:16.56 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 10:16.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen 76, Fredrikshof 10:40.45 | 76 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:40.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Grimborg Fredrik Grimborg 90, Linden 10:42.73 | 90 | IF Linden | 10:42.73 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | Wind: -2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 15.75 | 80 | Väsby IK | 15.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 15.90 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 15.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez 83, Spårvägen 16.22 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 16.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 16.29 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 16.29 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.13 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.13 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jari Kemi Jari Kemi 88, Huddinge 14.09 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 14.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jeffrey Ige Jeffrey Ige 83, Huddinge 12.77 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 12.77 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Anders Walther Anders Walther 64, Kungsängen 52.19 | 64 | Kungsängen FK | 52.19 | =SB | ||||
6 | Martin Kjos Martin Kjos 90, Kungsängen 50.39 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 50.39 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 56.32 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 56.32 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
5 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 15.51 | 84 | Upsala IF | 15.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby 17.71 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 17.71 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 6.07 | 86 | Väsby IK | 6.07 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fredrica Kremlhofer Fredrica Kremlhofer 92, Huddinge 11.36 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 11.36 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 37.54 | 88 | Täby IS | 37.54 | =PB |