0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Svante Edvardsson Svante Edvardsson 64, Villstad 1:05.86 | 64 | Villstad GIF | 1:05.86 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson 89, Hovslätt 6:50.77 | 89 | Hovslätts IK | 6:50.77 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 2000m Steeplechase (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 7:03.95 | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7:03.95 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Augustsson Alexander Augustsson 91, IFK Göteborg 41.91 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 41.91 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Axel Henrysson Axel Henrysson 91, Stensjön 37.69 | 91 | Stensjöns IF | 37.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Lindell-Svensson Andreas Lindell-Svensson 91, Villstad 33.52 | 91 | Villstad GIF | 33.52 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Helander Philip Helander 92, Eksjö Södra 5:44.93 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5:44.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gottfrid Helander Gottfrid Helander 92, Eksjö Södra 5:46.73 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5:46.73 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carina Palmquist Carina Palmquist 62, Villstad 5.09 | 62 | Villstad GIF | 5.09 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
U20 W 100m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Johansson Matilda Johansson 89, Eksjö Södra 13.08 | 89 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.08 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Josefsson Louise Josefsson 88, Sisu 31.90 | 88 | IK Sisu | 31.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Larsson Hanna Larsson 88, Eksjö Södra 27.53 | 88 | Eksjö Södra IK | 27.53 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 13.13 | 90 | IK Ymer | 13.13 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 5.21w | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 5.21w | +2.9 | ||||
2 | Emma Waldo Emma Waldo 91, Villstad 5.14w | 91 | Villstad GIF | 5.14w | +2.9 | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Femzén Malin Femzén 92, IFK Växjö 30.22 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 30.22 | =PB |