0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: -2.9 Final A Final | Wind: -2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 72, Villstad 23.88 | 72 | Villstad GIF | 23.88 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 2:01.40 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:01.40 | =PB | ||||
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Göran Sander Göran Sander 67, Solvikingarna 33:02.08 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 33:02.08 | =PB | ||||
1 | Karl Nieminen Karl Nieminen 56, Öbacka 34:39.44 | 56 | Öbacka LK | 34:39.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Tranås 34:24.74 | 64 | Tranås AIF | 34:24.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Martti Mustonen Martti Mustonen 60, Roslagsbro 34:44.64 | 60 | Roslagsbro IF | 34:44.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christer Jeppsson Christer Jeppsson 65, Ystad 34:25.79 | 65 | Ystads IF | 34:25.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 34:50.17 | 63 | IS Göta | 34:50.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tommy Unosson Tommy Unosson 67, Oskarshamns SK 35:38.38 | 67 | Oskarshamns SK | 35:38.38 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Li Erik Li 68, Järvsö 3.90 | 68 | Järvsö IF | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
1 | Robert Eliasson Robert Eliasson 59, Hanviken 3.60 | 59 | Hanvikens SK | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
1 | Björn Bratt Björn Bratt 51, Åkersberga 3.40 | 51 | Åkersberga SK | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
1 | Robert Petersson Robert Petersson 66, Sävedalen 3.20 | 66 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tomas Jonsson Tomas Jonsson 52, Bollnäs 3.10 | 52 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.10 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Mårtensson Magnus Mårtensson 71, Huddinge 50.10 | 71 | Huddinge AIS | 50.10 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christina Wallin Christina Wallin 72, Kalmar SK 2:25.39 | 72 | Kalmar SK | 2:25.39 | =PB | ||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camilla Pettersson 41:14.68 | 68 | 41:14.68 | =PB | |||||
1 | Katarina Eriksson Katarina Eriksson 65, LK Nyköping 41:23.01 | 65 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 41:23.01 | =PB | ||||
1 | Katarina Nilsson Katarina Nilsson 56, Högby 42:20.82 | 56 | Högby IF | 42:20.82 | =SB | ||||
1 | Gudrun Fleetwood Gudrun Fleetwood 43, Uppsala LK 47:02.74 | 43 | Uppsala LK | 47:02.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rose-Marie Enmalm Rose-Marie Enmalm 54, Start 42:49.10 | 54 | IF Start | 42:49.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Agné 43:36.18 | 64 | 43:36.18 | =PB | |||||
2 | Inger Tronner 48:01.24 | 48 | 48:01.24 | =SB | |||||
2 | Lilian Brorsson Lilian Brorsson 47, Högby 48:59.73 | 47 | Högby IF | 48:59.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marie-Louise Wänqvist 49:10.63 | 47 | 49:10.63 | =SB | |||||
3 | Elisabeth Kihlström Elisabeth Kihlström 63, IFK Skövde 49:48.79 | 63 | IFK Skövde | 49:48.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Måd Thorsell Måd Thorsell 45, Växjö LK 49:10.66 | 45 | Växjö LK | 49:10.66 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marika Rydell Marika Rydell 67, Tumba 32.62 | 67 | IFK Tumba | 32.62 | =SB |