0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 11.17 | 91 | Sandhems IF | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freddie Gärdh Freddie Gärdh 89, Skene 1.91 | 89 | Skeninge IK | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Haglund Sebastian Haglund 88, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.79 | 88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.26 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.26 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
U20 M Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Gren Martin Gren 89, Falköpings AIK 53.71 | 89 | Falköpings AIK | 53.71 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 11.19 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Helgesson Linus Helgesson 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.67 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 2:06.72 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 2:06.72 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Helsing Robin Helsing 92, Hökensås 11.86 | 92 | Hökensås UR | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olof Göransson Olof Göransson 92, Tranås 1.70 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebecka Karlsson Rebecka Karlsson 79, Alvesta 5.20 | 79 | Alvesta FI | 5.20 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Karlsson Rebecka Karlsson 79, Alvesta 9.95 | 79 | Alvesta FI | 9.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eleanor Knowles Rogö Eleanor Knowles Rogö 81, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.34 | 81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 13.09 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 13.09 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 1.58 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 10.86w | 90 | IK Ymer | 10.86w | +2.9 | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Sisu 27.56 | 90 | IK Sisu | 27.56 | =SB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 93, Sisu 1.50 | 93 | IK Sisu | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Josefin Hagström Josefin Hagström 93, Istrum 30.83 | 93 | Istrums SK | 30.83 | =PB |