0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Contact 10:20.3m | 78 | UF Contact | 10:20.3m | =SB | ||||
2 | Michael Zibaoui Michael Zibaoui 90, Strömstads IF 11:23.5m | 90 | Strömstads IF | 11:23.5m | =PB | ||||
3 | Tomas Vensryd Tomas Vensryd 70, Eslövs AI 11:24.1m | 70 | Eslövs AI | 11:24.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Bagge Jonas Bagge 90, Brattås 12:05.0m | 90 | Brattås CK | 12:05.0m | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 89, Strömstads IF 1:00.8m | 89 | Strömstads IF | 1:00.8m | = | ||||
2 | Karl Gustavsson Karl Gustavsson 86, Contact 1:08.6m | 86 | UF Contact | 1:08.6m | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lars Gunnar Edholm Lars Gunnar Edholm 76, Strömstads IF 3.00 | 76 | Strömstads IF | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jim Ekliden Jim Ekliden 80, Brattås 12.67 | 80 | Brattås CK | 12.67 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl-Magnus Fröyd Carl-Magnus Fröyd 77, Strömstads IF 14.86 | 77 | Strömstads IF | 14.86 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Astermark Alexander Astermark 91, Eslövs AI 46.30 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 46.30 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Salomonsson Emma Salomonsson 84, Mölndal 12.2m | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 12.2m | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Dahlgren Beatrice Dahlgren 79, Mölndal 24.8m | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 24.8m | = | ||||
2 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 26.3m | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 26.3m | = | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Theresa Thomasson Theresa Thomasson 91, Trelleborg 1:02.5m | 91 | IFK Trelleborg | 1:02.5m | = | ||||
Women 1500m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Adrijana Saljunovic Adrijana Saljunovic 86, Tiwaz 5:10.6m | 86 | IK Tiwaz | 5:10.6m | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 5:15.7m | 92 | IK Ymer | 5:15.7m | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anna Karlsson 19:08.7m | 88 | 19:08.7m | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Remka Saljunovic Remka Saljunovic 88, Tiwaz 19:30.8m | 88 | IK Tiwaz | 19:30.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Sophia Geirup Sophia Geirup 94, Kongahälla 20:54.0m | 94 | Kongahälla AIK | 20:54.0m | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sanna Johansson Sanna Johansson 92, Strömstads IF 6:43.2m | 92 | Strömstads IF | 6:43.2m | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Erika Brandt Erika Brandt 92, Mölndal 15.4m | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 15.4m | = | ||||
2 | Lina Sandberg Lina Sandberg 83, Hovslätt 15.4m | 83 | Hovslätts IK | 15.4m | = | ||||
3 | Rebecca Salmonsson Rebecca Salmonsson 89, Strömstads IF 17.4m | 89 | Strömstads IF | 17.4m | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mariell Olsson Mariell Olsson 90, Strömstads IF 1:09.2m | 90 | Strömstads IF | 1:09.2m | = | ||||
3 | Charlotte Eriksson Charlotte Eriksson 91, Mölndal 1:13.3m | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1:13.3m | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 1:04.6m | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:04.6m | = | ||||
2 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 1:06.0m | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 1:06.0m | = | ||||
5 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 92, Ymer 1:09.9m | 92 | IK Ymer | 1:09.9m | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Berg Johanna Berg 88, Strömstads IF 1.55 | 88 | Strömstads IF | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Kajsa Olsson Kajsa Olsson 91, Strömstads IF 2.00 | 91 | Strömstads IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Levin Kajsa Levin 83, Mölndal 5.39 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 5.39 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
Erika Haglund Erika Haglund 90, Norrköpings FIK 5.05 | 90 | Norrköpings FIK | 5.05 | –0.1 =PB | |||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Annika Hultqvist Annika Hultqvist 90, Mölndal 10.45 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 10.45 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Tove Selberg Tove Selberg 89, Tiwaz 11.12 | 89 | IK Tiwaz | 11.12 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lotta Lundmark Lotta Lundmark 74, Strömstads IF 9.13 | 74 | Strömstads IF | 9.13 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 11.32 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Bjärkvik Hanna Bjärkvik 92, Hovslätt 32.64 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 32.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ann-Sofie Hansson Ann-Sofie Hansson 79, Tanum 30.15 | 79 | Tanums IF | 30.15 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Medina Tenic Medina Tenic 88, Tiwaz 29.28 | 88 | IK Tiwaz | 29.28 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Höglund Karin Höglund 87, Mölndal 35.76 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 35.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ann-Sofie Hansson Ann-Sofie Hansson 79, Tanum 35.37 | 79 | Tanums IF | 35.37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Medina Tenic Medina Tenic 88, Tiwaz 25.29 | 88 | IK Tiwaz | 25.29 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Frida Carlsson Frida Carlsson 92, Ymer 30.45 | 92 | IK Ymer | 30.45 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angelica Roos Angelica Roos 89, Mölndal 36.78 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 36.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josefine Skärström | 92 | 26.00 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Agnesa Citaku Agnesa Citaku 91, Tiwaz 26.85 | 91 | IK Tiwaz | 26.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Reimertz Hanna Reimertz 90, Kongahälla 26.57 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 26.57 | =PB |