0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Henrik Näslund Henrik Näslund 88, Sundsvall 23.83 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Afzelius Emil Afzelius 88, Bollnäs 17.04 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 17.04 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Almqvist Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK 4.85 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.85 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Wallström Tobias Wallström 83, Skellefteå AIK 65.29 | 83 | Skellefteå AIK | 65.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Karlsson Christoffer Karlsson 85, Skellefteå AIK 61.47 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 61.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Harlestedt Johan Harlestedt 85, FIK N88 59.77 | 85 | FIK N88 | 59.77 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Tegelström Adam Tegelström 89, Skellefteå AIK 23.66 | 89 | Skellefteå AIK | 23.66 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Widman John Widman 89, Piteå IF 1.76 | 89 | Piteå IF | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Svensson Christian Svensson 89, Järvsö 1.76 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pekka Matala Pekka Matala 90, Haparanda SKT 3.40 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Ekholm William Ekholm 89, Umedalen 2.80 | 89 | Umedalens IF | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Kristoffersson Fredrik Kristoffersson 89, Vingarna 6.32 | 89 | IF Vingarna | 6.32 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 5.78 nwi | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.78 nwi | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Eriksson Marie Eriksson 86, Tväråselet 39:48.10 | 86 | Tväråselets AIF | 39:48.10 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Jennifer Lundbäck Jennifer Lundbäck 88, Haparanda SKT 16.58 | 88 | Haparanda SKT | 16.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christine Fransson Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvall 17.11 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 17.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 14.86 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 14.86 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Flodin Anna Flodin 88, Strand 1.66 | 88 | Strands IF | 1.66 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Isabell Gradin Isabell Gradin 88, Sundsvall 9.41 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jannice Sundqvist Jannice Sundqvist 85, Spårvägen 9.18 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anneli Johansson Anneli Johansson 69, Ume FI 44.56 | 69 | Ume FI | 44.56 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Näsström Emelie Näsström 90, Sollefteå 2:23.35 | 90 | Sollefteå GIF | 2:23.35 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Almqvist Sofie Almqvist 90, Skellefteå AIK 1.66 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Josefine Loggert Josefine Loggert 91, Boden FI 43.86 | 91 | Boden FI | 43.86 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 91, Skellefteå AIK 10.99w | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.99w | +2.5 | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Haaranen Jessica Haaranen 91, Högbo GIF 10.37 | 91 | Högbo GIF | 10.37 | =PB |