0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
5 | Simon Jönsson Simon Jönsson 85, Helsingborg 23.58 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.58 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johan Helgesson Johan Helgesson 70, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.92 | 70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.92 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Ingemarsson Robert Ingemarsson 88, Helsingborg 51.94 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 51.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Moonen Jonathan Moonen 88, Ullevi 52.95 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 52.95 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Adam Sjöberg Adam Sjöberg 90, Malmö 53.30 | 90 | Malmö AI | 53.30 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | David Arnesson David Arnesson 91, Lund 2:08.00 | 91 | IFK Lund | 2:08.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Balander-Andersson Magnus Balander-Andersson 91, Mölndal 2:09.90 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 2:09.90 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lund Johan Lund 91, Sävedalen 2:10.99 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:10.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Andersson Robert Andersson 91, Laholm 2:12.47 | 91 | Laholm IF | 2:12.47 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 3:58.59 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 3:58.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 85, Ullevi 4:03.74 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4:03.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Nylander Tobias Nylander 85, Hammarby 4:04.79 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 4:04.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 4:07.61 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:07.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gabriel Fredriksson Gabriel Fredriksson 81, Björnstorp 4:16.00 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 4:16.00 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Papas Johan Papas 81, Tureberg 4.45 | 81 | Turebergs FK | 4.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 86, Huddinge 4.85 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 4.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Geir Ove Rasmussen Geir Ove Rasmussen 80, Örgryte 4.65 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 4.65 | = | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Alen Rakovic Alen Rakovic 82, Ullevi 13.53 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 13.53 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Kristian Nyman Kristian Nyman 90, Svenljunga IK 48.06 | 90 | Svenljunga IK | 48.06 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 100m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
6 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 11.37 | 87 | Klippans FK | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Persson Mikael Persson 87, Pallas 13.68 | 87 | IK Pallas | 13.68 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 13.29 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 13.29 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
5 | Sebastian Fürle Sebastian Fürle 89, Halmstad 11.71 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Julius Haight Julius Haight 89, Örgryte 1.84 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ludvig Åkerberg Ludvig Åkerberg 90, Falkenberg 1.78 | 90 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Andreas Olsson Andreas Olsson 89, Klippan 12.56 | 89 | Klippans FK | 12.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
3 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 11.95 | 91 | Malmö AI | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Henning Elofsson Henning Elofsson 91, Örgryte 12.13 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 12.13 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Ström Jonathan Ström 92, Malmö 11.60 | 92 | Malmö AI | 11.60 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Mikael Larsson Mikael Larsson 92, Bore 41.35 | 92 | SK Bore | 41.35 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | John Alvén John Alvén 91, Halmstad 43.92 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 43.92 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bernhard Brundin Bernhard Brundin 92, Sävedalen 2:09.61 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:09.61 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.99 | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.99 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Atiyeh Julia Atiyeh 87, Halmstad 5:17.54 | 87 | IFK Halmstad | 5:17.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 91, Sävedalen 4:51.34 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:51.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 87, Lidingö 4:55.81 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 4:55.81 | =SB | ||||
6 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 5:01.52 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:01.52 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emelie Yngve Emelie Yngve 87, Rigor 5:09.81 | 87 | IF Rigor | 5:09.81 | =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Frida Torstensson Frida Torstensson 87, Malmö 11.47 | 87 | Malmö AI | 11.47 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Helena Redborg Helena Redborg 83, Tureberg 11.25 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 11.25 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Elin Töllborg Elin Töllborg 86, Angereds IS 34.01 | 86 | Angereds IS | 34.01 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
4 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 13.21 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 12.83 | 89 | Kils AIK | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 1:00.69 | 90 | Malmö AI | 1:00.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Brundin Amanda Brundin 90, Sävedalen 1:00.87 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:00.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 1:01.16 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:01.16 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Borg Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK 5.07 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.07 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 90, Villstad 26.55 | 90 | Villstad GIF | 26.55 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen 34.38 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 34.38 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 13.24 | 91 | Malmö AI | 13.24 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Julia Wiberg Julia Wiberg 92, Contact 13.17 | 92 | UF Contact | 13.17 | =SB | ||||
U15 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Tilda Helgesson Tilda Helgesson 92, Åhus 2:29.24 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 2:29.24 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Julia Wiberg Julia Wiberg 92, Contact 10.94 | 92 | UF Contact | 10.94 | =PB |