0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
4 | Emil Jensen Emil Jensen 90, Ärla IF 10:00.52 | 90 | Ärla IF | 10:00.52 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 14.64 | 90 | Gefle IF | 14.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 38.92 | 90 | Västerås FK | 38.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 39.21 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 39.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 39.46 | 89 | Klippans FK | 39.46 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Rikard Carlsson Rikard Carlsson 89, Bromma 39.67 | 89 | Bromma IF | 39.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 39.98 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 39.98 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Väsby 13.50 | 89 | Väsby IK | 13.50 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Halmstad 12.54 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 12.54 | –1.9 =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 13.04 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 13.04 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Svensson Christian Svensson 89, Järvsö 13.00 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 13.00 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Richard Olsson Richard Olsson 89, IF Göta 12.13 | 89 | IF Göta | 12.13 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Pontus Rabe Pontus Rabe 90, Bålsta 43.58 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 43.58 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Huddinge 39.53 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 39.53 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 91, Lund 1.73 | 91 | IFK Lund | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Adolfsson Sofie Adolfsson 89, Mölndal 11:07.52 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 11:07.52 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Ivarsson Ida Ivarsson 89, Målilla-M 11:02.75 | 89 | Målilla-Mörlunda SKI | 11:02.75 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Sara Cavretti Sara Cavretti 90, KFUM Örebro 14.69 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 14.69 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Staffas Louise Staffas 90, Ullevi 3.10 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mette Ericsson Mette Ericsson 90, Malmö 3.00 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 90, Mölndal 3.20 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 5.46 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.46 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
5 | Li Quistbergh Li Quistbergh 91, Mälarhöjden 13.06 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
6 | Gabriella Bager Gabriella Bager 91, KFUM Örebro 13.24 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 13.24 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Linda Pernevall Linda Pernevall 91, Lund 2:20.28 | 91 | IFK Lund | 2:20.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christine Nylander Christine Nylander 91, Huddinge 2:22.36 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 2:22.36 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 11.23 | 91 | Ärla IF | 11.23 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 91, Åhus 11.05 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 11.05 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Andreasson Lina Andreasson 91, Eksjö Södra 42.91 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 42.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 42.25 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 42.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martina Carlsson Martina Carlsson 91, Habo 40.03 | 91 | Habo FIF-04 | 40.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jessica Haaranen Jessica Haaranen 91, Högbo GIF 39.51 | 91 | Högbo GIF | 39.51 | =PB |