0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Pontus Gustafsson Pontus Gustafsson 88, Sågmyra 4:21.36 | 88 | Sågmyra SK | 4:21.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 87, Falun 4:34.06 | 87 | Falu IK | 4:34.06 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Söderköping 14:30.39 | 77 | Söderköpings FIK | 14:30.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clas Jansson Clas Jansson 82, Kvarnsveden 14:44.03 | 82 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14:44.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Bergström Björn Bergström 79, Kvarnsveden 15:10.15 | 79 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15:10.15 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 86, Gefle 6.25 | 86 | Gefle IF | 6.25 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Jansson Thomas Jansson 62, Gefle 58.88 | 62 | Gefle IF | 58.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Carlsson Sebastian Carlsson 87, Kvarnsveden 52.05 | 87 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 52.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 44.88 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 44.88 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Morén Johan Morén 90, Gefle 13.73 | 90 | Gefle IF | 13.73 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Dahlberg Andreas Dahlberg 89, Kvarnsveden 42.50 | 89 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 42.50 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
5 | Desirée Edén Desirée Edén 88, Kvarnsveden 13.49 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Axelsson Johanna Axelsson 86, Falun 5:07.16 | 86 | Falu IK | 5:07.16 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Gustavsson Jessica Gustavsson 87, Gefle 3.35 | 87 | Gefle IF | 3.35 | =SB | ||||
1 | Gabriella Svahn | 88 | 2.05 | =PB | |||||
3 | Lotta Andersson Johansson Lotta Andersson Johansson 80, Kvarnsveden 3.15 | 80 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Stålberg Anna Stålberg 88, Kvarnsveden 2.85 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.85 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Sauhke Anna Sauhke 83, Kvarnsveden 5.11 | 83 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 5.11 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karin Kristoffersson Karin Kristoffersson 87, Heros 33.99 | 87 | IK Heros | 33.99 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gerda Sundström Gerda Sundström 76, Falun 30.97 | 76 | Falu IK | 30.97 | =PB |