0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson 99, Örgryte 22.00 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 22.00 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson 97, Ullevi 48.88 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 48.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI 50.63 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 50.63 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven 14.30 | 90 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 14.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, Athletics 24Seven 14.77 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 14.65w | 98 | Örgryte IS | 14.65w | +3.6 | ||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 14.59 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 14.59 | +1.8 =PB | |||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 61.17 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 61.17 | = | ||||
U18 M 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 23.43 | 02 | Täby IS | 23.43 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Anderberg Carl Anderberg 02, Ymer 53.67 | 02 | IK Ymer | 53.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, Täby 14.77 | 02 | Täby IS | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 15.54 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.54 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Westh Simon Westh 05, Habo 6:59.09 | 05 | Habo FIF-04 | 6:59.09 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alexander Carlsson Alexander Carlsson 05, Halmstad 2.60 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Johansson Jacob Johansson 04, Varberg 31.45 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 31.45 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
6 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 25.90 | 00 | IK Ymer | 25.90 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 47.92 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 47.92 | =PB | ||||
Amanda Olsson Amanda Olsson 03, Säffle 31.77 | 03 | Säffle FIK | 31.77 | =PB | |||||
Women Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 36.55 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 36.55 | =PB | |||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Viktoria Oscarsson Viktoria Oscarsson 87, Herrljunga 34.49 | 87 | Herrljunga SK | 34.49 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Boqvist Felicia Boqvist 01, Rydö 1:00.13 | 01 | Rydö ASK | 1:00.13 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 01, Ymer 3.20 | 01 | IK Ymer | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Alice Bengtskog Alice Bengtskog 03, Varberg 13.15 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman 02, Varberg 13.37 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 13.37 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 26.23 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 26.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 02, Ymer 26.82 | 02 | IK Ymer | 26.82 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alva Skjelseth Alva Skjelseth 03, Ymer 1:03.42 | 03 | IK Ymer | 1:03.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Haara Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI 1:04.78 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 1:04.78 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 15.55 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 15.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 15.75 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 15.75 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 6:38.58 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 6:38.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Irma Westh Irma Westh 07, Habo 7:26.18 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 7:26.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Westh Julia Westh 04, Habo 7:57.13 | 04 | Habo FIF-04 | 7:57.13 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman 04, IF Hagen 13.10 | 04 | IF Hagen | 13.10 | =PB |