0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 10.46 | 96 | GBR | 10.46 | = | ||||
2 | Dominic Ashwell Dominic Ashwell 99, GBR 10.56 | 99 | GBR | 10.56 | = | ||||
3 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 10.57 | 97 | GBR | 10.57 | = | ||||
4 | Chris Stone Chris Stone 95, GBR 10.69 | 95 | GBR | 10.69 | = | ||||
5 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones 98, GBR 10.72 | 98 | GBR | 10.72 | = | ||||
6 | David Bolarinwa David Bolarinwa 93, GBR 10.73 | 93 | GBR | 10.73 | = | ||||
7 | Duayne Bovell Duayne Bovell 85, GBR 10.95 | 85 | GBR | 10.95 | = | ||||
8 | Regan O'Connell Regan O'Connell 98, GBR 11.03 | 98 | GBR | 11.03 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Kaie Chambers-Brown Kaie Chambers-Brown 99, GBR 10.49 | 99 | GBR | 10.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joel Pascall-Menzie Joel Pascall-Menzie 02, GBR 10.64 | 02 | GBR | 10.64 | = | ||||
3 | John Otugade John Otugade 95, GBR 10.68 | 95 | GBR | 10.68 | = | ||||
4 | Olumide Isaac Olumide Isaac 95, GBR 10.75 | 95 | GBR | 10.75 | = | ||||
5 | Travane Morrison Travane Morrison 92, JAM 10.95 | 92 | JAM | 10.95 | = | ||||
6 | Dominic Lamb Dominic Lamb 98, GBR 11.05 | 98 | GBR | 11.05 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Damoah Michael Damoah 99, GBR 11.08 | 99 | GBR | 11.08 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 21.25 | 97 | GBR | 21.25 | = | ||||
2 | Ben Snaith Ben Snaith 95, GBR 21.43 | 95 | GBR | 21.43 | = | ||||
3 | Eliott Powell Eliott Powell 96, GBR 21.52 | 96 | GBR | 21.52 | = | ||||
4 | Chris Stone Chris Stone 95, GBR 21.62 | 95 | GBR | 21.62 | = | ||||
5 | Lee Thompson Lee Thompson 97, GBR 21.74 | 97 | GBR | 21.74 | = | ||||
6 | Jamal Rhoden-Stevens Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR 21.74 | 94 | GBR | 21.74 | = | ||||
7 | Ethan Brown Ethan Brown 01, GBR 21.88 | 01 | GBR | 21.88 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.3 | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 21.51 | 96 | GBR | 21.51 | = | ||||
2 | Travane Morrison Travane Morrison 92, JAM 21.90 | 92 | JAM | 21.90 | = | ||||
3 | Regan O'Connell Regan O'Connell 98, GBR 22.01 | 98 | GBR | 22.01 | = | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ben Snaith Ben Snaith 95, GBR 46.51 | 95 | GBR | 46.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sadam Koumi Sadam Koumi 94, SUD 46.87 | 94 | SUD | 46.87 | = | ||||
3 | Owen Smith Owen Smith 94, GBR 47.22 | 94 | GBR | 47.22 | = | ||||
4 | Robert Shipley Robert Shipley 96, GBR 47.62 | 96 | GBR | 47.62 | = | ||||
5 | Adrien Coulibaly Adrien Coulibaly 96, FRA 47.67 | 96 | FRA | 47.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Adam Walker-Khan Adam Walker-Khan 95, GBR 48.37 | 95 | GBR | 48.37 | = | ||||
Roy Shankland Roy Shankland 95, GBR 48.89 | 95 | GBR | 48.89 | =SB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Eliott Powell Eliott Powell 96, GBR 47.37 | 96 | GBR | 47.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lewis Davey Lewis Davey 00, GBR 48.25 | 00 | GBR | 48.25 | = | ||||
3 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken 95, GBR 48.55 | 95 | GBR | 48.55 | = | ||||
4 | Ollie Smith Ollie Smith 93, GBR 48.85 | 93 | GBR | 48.85 | = | ||||
5 | Paul Scanlan Paul Scanlan 93, IRL 50.16 | 93 | IRL | 50.16 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ewan Dyer Ewan Dyer 94, GBR 1:51.92 | 94 | GBR | 1:51.92 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Mees Daniel Mees 98, GBR 1:52.21 | 98 | GBR | 1:52.21 | = | ||||
4 | Patrick Taylor Patrick Taylor 96, GBR 1:52.65 | 96 | GBR | 1:52.65 | = | ||||
5 | Joseph Rogers Joseph Rogers 98, GBR 1:54.34 | 98 | GBR | 1:54.34 | = | ||||
6 | Mohamed Ismail Mohamed Mohamed Ismail Mohamed 92, SOM 1:54.77 | 92 | SOM | 1:54.77 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | David Locke David Locke 02, GBR 1:51.97 | 02 | GBR | 1:51.97 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Byron Christian Byron 92, GBR 1:52.77 | 92 | GBR | 1:52.77 | = | ||||
4 | Nick Armstrong Nick Armstrong 96, GBR 1:53.24 | 96 | GBR | 1:53.24 | = | ||||
5 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann 92, GBR 1:52.35 | 92 | GBR | 1:52.35 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eoin Pierce Eoin Pierce 89, IRL 3:47.12 | 89 | IRL | 3:47.12 | = | ||||
2 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann 92, GBR 3:47.45 | 92 | GBR | 3:47.45 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields 98, GBR 3:47.64 | 98 | GBR | 3:47.64 | = | ||||
4 | Liam Dee Liam Dee 96, GBR 3:48.50 | 96 | GBR | 3:48.50 | = | ||||
5 | Phil Norman Phil Norman 89, GBR 3:49.02 | 89 | GBR | 3:49.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Reynolds Benjamin Reynolds 02, GBR 3:51.30 | 02 | GBR | 3:51.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thomas Beasley Thomas Beasley 90, GBR 3:52.31 | 90 | GBR | 3:52.31 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | James Gormley James Gormley 98, GBR 3:47.86 | 98 | GBR | 3:47.86 | = | ||||
2 | Phillip Crout Phillip Crout 95, GBR 3:50.79 | 95 | GBR | 3:50.79 | = | ||||
3 | Kyran Roberts Kyran Roberts 95, GBR 3:52.45 | 95 | GBR | 3:52.45 | = | ||||
4 | Josh Trigwell Josh Trigwell 93, GBR 3:52.58 | 93 | GBR | 3:52.58 | = | ||||
5 | Declan Neary Declan Neary 97, GBR 3:52.63 | 97 | GBR | 3:52.63 | = | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Omar Ahmed Omar Ahmed 97, ETH 14:22.30 | 97 | ETH | 14:22.30 | = | ||||
2 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 14:28.63 | 85 | GBR | 14:28.63 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Will Richardson Will Richardson 98, GBR 14:37.46 | 98 | GBR | 14:37.46 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rory Chesser Rory Chesser 87, IRL 9:30.87 | 87 | IRL | 9:30.87 | = | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery 98, GBR 13.79 | 98 | GBR | 13.79 | = | ||||
2 | Jake Porter Jake Porter 93, GBR 14.04 | 93 | GBR | 14.04 | = | ||||
3 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, NGR 14.04 | 89 | NGR | 14.04 | = | ||||
4 | Edson Gomes Edson Gomes 98, POR 14.54 | 98 | POR | 14.54 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathon Ross Jonathon Ross 95, USA 14.17 | 95 | USA | 14.17 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie 96, GBR 14.51 | 96 | GBR | 14.51 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Efekemo Okoro Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR 50.52 | 92 | GBR | 50.52 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie 96, GBR 52.63 | 96 | GBR | 52.63 | = | ||||
3 | Joshua Faulds Joshua Faulds 00, GBR 52.74 | 00 | GBR | 52.74 | = | ||||
4 | Max Schopp Max Schopp 96, GBR 53.03 | 96 | GBR | 53.03 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Paul Byrne Paul Byrne 90, IRL 52.13 | 90 | IRL | 52.13 | = | ||||
2 | Jason Nicholson Jason Nicholson 99, GBR 52.72 | 99 | GBR | 52.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Damaine Benjamin Damaine Benjamin , GBR 53.99 | GBR | 53.99 | = | |||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Grimsey William Grimsey 96, GBR 2.22 | 96 | GBR | 2.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ryan Webb Ryan Webb 97, GBR 2.14 | 97 | GBR | 2.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Akin Coward Akin Coward 96, GBR 2.00 | 96 | GBR | 2.00 | = | ||||
4 | Matthew Ashley Matthew Ashley 89, GBR 2.00 | 89 | GBR | 2.00 | = | ||||
4 | Kelechi Aguocha Kelechi Aguocha 01, GBR 2.00 | 01 | GBR | 2.00 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathon Bailey Jonathon Bailey 95, GBR 2.00 | 95 | GBR | 2.00 | = | ||||
7 | Jason Harvey Jason Harvey 91, IRL 1.95 | 91 | IRL | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Robert Wolski Robert Wolski 82, POL 2.00 | 82 | POL | 2.00 | = | ||||
6 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps 94, GBR 1.75 | 94 | GBR | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Hague Adam Hague 97, GBR 5.40 | 97 | GBR | 5.40 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps 94, GBR 5.10 | 94 | GBR | 5.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ethan Walsh Ethan Walsh 97, GBR 5.00 | 97 | GBR | 5.00 | = | ||||
4 | JJ Lister JJ Lister 97, GBR 4.80 | 97 | GBR | 4.80 | = | ||||
5 | Scott Huggins Scott Huggins 89, GBR 4.80 | 89 | GBR | 4.80 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Gardner Daniel Gardner 94, GBR 4.60 | 94 | GBR | 4.60 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Owen Heard Owen Heard 01, GBR 4.20 | 01 | GBR | 4.20 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Puplampu Michael Puplampu 90, GBR 7.50 | 90 | GBR | 7.50 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Efe Uwaifo Efe Uwaifo 95, GBR 7.43 | 95 | GBR | 7.43 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Trevor Alexanderson Trevor Alexanderson 93, GBR 7.28 | 93 | GBR | 7.28 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
4 | Dan Bramble Dan Bramble 90, GBR 7.09 | 90 | GBR | 7.09 | +1.8 = | ||||
5 | Callum Henderson Callum Henderson 00, GBR 7.03 | 00 | GBR | 7.03 | +0.1 = | ||||
6 | David Martin David Martin 88, GBR 6.99 | 88 | GBR | 6.99 | +1.0 = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Jack Roach Jack Roach 95, GBR 7.07 | 95 | GBR | 7.07 | +1.6 = | ||||
2 | Adam McMullen Adam McMullen 90, IRL 7.07 | 90 | IRL | 7.07 | +1.8 = | ||||
6 | Sam Talbot Sam Talbot 99, GBR 6.07 | 99 | GBR | 6.07 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Puplampu Michael Puplampu 90, GBR 16.50 | 90 | GBR | 16.50 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Nathan Fox Nathan Fox 90, GBR 16.41 | 90 | GBR | 16.41 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Ilori Jonathan Ilori 93, GBR 16.27 | 93 | GBR | 16.27 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Tosin Oke Tosin Oke 80, NGR 16.09 | 80 | NGR | 16.09 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Efe Uwaifo Efe Uwaifo 95, GBR 15.88 | 95 | GBR | 15.88 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Scott Hall Scott Hall 94, GBR 14.52 | 94 | GBR | 14.52 | +0.0 = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis 89, GBR 15.72 | 89 | GBR | 15.72 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Lawrence Davis Lawrence Davis 95, GBR 15.62 | 95 | GBR | 15.62 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps 94, GBR 12.03 | 94 | GBR | 12.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Youcef Zatat Youcef Zatat 94, GBR 17.85 | 94 | GBR | 17.85 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Cartwright Daniel Cartwright 98, GBR 16.22 | 98 | GBR | 16.22 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gregory Thompson Gregory Thompson 94, GBR 60.47 | 94 | GBR | 60.47 | = | ||||
2 | George Armstrong George Armstrong 97, GBR 56.17 | 97 | GBR | 56.17 | = | ||||
3 | Najee Fox Najee Fox 92, GBR 50.37 | 92 | GBR | 50.37 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
4 | John Lane John Lane 89, GBR 40.24 | 89 | GBR | 40.24 | = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Craig Murch Craig Murch 93, GBR 73.64 | 93 | GBR | 73.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett 89, GBR 73.23 | 89 | GBR | 73.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ciaran Wright Ciaran Wright 96, GBR 65.97 | 96 | GBR | 65.97 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Head Thomas Head 96, GBR 63.70 | 96 | GBR | 63.70 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Chris Shorthouse Chris Shorthouse 88, GBR 66.59 | 88 | GBR | 66.59 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joe Dunderdale Joe Dunderdale 92, GBR 71.95 | 92 | GBR | 71.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bonne Buwembo Bonne Buwembo 89, GBR 66.60 | 89 | GBR | 66.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kacper Kalwarski Kacper Kalwarski , POL 64.54 | POL | 64.54 | =PB | |||||
4 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR 63.32 | 99 | GBR | 63.32 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
5 | John Lane John Lane 89, GBR 43.95 | 89 | GBR | 43.95 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 11.49 | 90 | GBR | 11.49 | = | ||||
2 | Alisha Rees Alisha Rees 99, GBR 11.68 | 99 | GBR | 11.68 | = | ||||
3 | Sharnee Skervin Sharnee Skervin 00, GBR 11.99 | 00 | GBR | 11.99 | = | ||||
4 | Harriet Jones Harriet Jones 88, GBR 12.00 | 88 | GBR | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Diani Walker Diani Walker 95, GBR 12.09 | 95 | GBR | 12.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Modupe Shokunbi Modupe Shokunbi 98, GBR 12.14 | 98 | GBR | 12.14 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jazmine Moss Jazmine Moss 00, GBR 12.15 | 00 | GBR | 12.15 | = | ||||
8 | Issie Tustin Issie Tustin 01, GBR 12.23 | 01 | GBR | 12.23 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Beth Dobbin Beth Dobbin 94, GBR 11.51 | 94 | GBR | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clieo Stephenson Clieo Stephenson 95, GBR 12.14 | 95 | GBR | 12.14 | = | ||||
3 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 12.25 | 98 | GBR | 12.25 | = | ||||
4 | Amy Odunaiya Amy Odunaiya 96, GBR 12.28 | 96 | GBR | 12.28 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Beth Dobbin Beth Dobbin 94, GBR 23.03 | 94 | GBR | 23.03 | = | ||||
2 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 23.97 | 94 | GBR | 23.97 | = | ||||
3 | Jazmine Moss Jazmine Moss 00, GBR 24.21 | 00 | GBR | 24.21 | = | ||||
4 | Sharnee Skervin Sharnee Skervin 00, GBR 24.84 | 00 | GBR | 24.84 | = | ||||
5 | Amy Odunaiya Amy Odunaiya 96, GBR 24.99 | 96 | GBR | 24.99 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 23.94 | 90 | GBR | 23.94 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 53.10 | 94 | GBR | 53.10 | = | ||||
2 | Krystal Galley Krystal Galley 93, GBR 54.30 | 93 | GBR | 54.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rhiannon Linington-Payne Rhiannon Linington-Payne 91, GBR 54.80 | 91 | GBR | 54.80 | = | ||||
4 | Amy Hillyard Amy Hillyard 95, GBR 54.83 | 95 | GBR | 54.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stacey Downie Stacey Downie 87, GBR 55.41 | 87 | GBR | 55.41 | = | ||||
6 | Phoebe Fenwick Phoebe Fenwick 99, GBR 55.90 | 99 | GBR | 55.90 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, SWE 55.89 | 93 | SWE | 55.89 | = | ||||
2 | Vicky Gittins Vicky Gittins 98, GBR 56.26 | 98 | GBR | 56.26 | = | ||||
3 | Marcey Winter Marcey Winter 01, GBR 56.77 | 01 | GBR | 56.77 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley 02, GBR 2:09.46 | 02 | GBR | 2:09.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hannah Cameron Hannah Cameron 97, GBR 2:09.90 | 97 | GBR | 2:09.90 | = | ||||
3 | Lizzie Harris Lizzie Harris 95, GBR 2:10.46 | 95 | GBR | 2:10.46 | = | ||||
4 | Bryony Gunn Bryony Gunn 98, GBR 2:10.49 | 98 | GBR | 2:10.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR 2:10.74 | 98 | GBR | 2:10.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lori Handbury Lori Handbury 93, GBR 2:11.10 | 93 | GBR | 2:11.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rachael Franklin Rachael Franklin 91, GBR 2:11.39 | 91 | GBR | 2:11.39 | = | ||||
8 | Alice Flint Alice Flint , GBR 2:13.52 | GBR | 2:13.52 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Seren Bundy-Davies Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR 2:10.87 | 94 | GBR | 2:10.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Cooke Julia Cooke 88, GBR 2:11.39 | 88 | GBR | 2:11.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isabel Dye Isabel Dye 98, GBR 2:13.66 | 98 | GBR | 2:13.66 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Arter Charlotte Arter 91, GBR 4:32.43 | 91 | GBR | 4:32.43 | = | ||||
2 | Bryony Gunn Bryony Gunn 98, GBR 4:34.01 | 98 | GBR | 4:34.01 | = | ||||
3 | Lori Handbury Lori Handbury 93, GBR 4:34.37 | 93 | GBR | 4:34.37 | = | ||||
4 | Sinead Bent Sinead Bent 96, GBR 4:34.61 | 96 | GBR | 4:34.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alex Mundell Alex Mundell 95, GBR 4:39.20 | 95 | GBR | 4:39.20 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rachael Franklin Rachael Franklin 91, GBR 4:35.07 | 91 | GBR | 4:35.07 | = | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Nesbitt Jenny Nesbitt 95, GBR 9:18.30 | 95 | GBR | 9:18.30 | = | ||||
2 | Isabel Dye Isabel Dye 98, GBR 9:47.12 | 98 | GBR | 9:47.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vicki Cronin Vicki Cronin 90, GBR 10:00.37 | 90 | GBR | 10:00.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR 10:04.74 | 98 | GBR | 10:04.74 | = | ||||
5 | Sophie Cowper Sophie Cowper 90, GBR 10:05.53 | 90 | GBR | 10:05.53 | =SB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Firth Charlotte Firth 84, GBR 10:13.94 | 84 | GBR | 10:13.94 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Arter Charlotte Arter 91, GBR 9:18.45 | 91 | GBR | 9:18.45 | = | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lauren Stoddart Lauren Stoddart 91, GBR 6:54.30 | 91 | GBR | 6:54.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lauren Cooper Lauren Cooper 94, GBR 7:00.36 | 94 | GBR | 7:00.36 | = | ||||
Vicki Cronin Vicki Cronin 90, GBR 7:01.77 | 90 | GBR | 7:01.77 | =PB | |||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Heather Paton Heather Paton 96, GBR 13.58 | 96 | GBR | 13.58 | = | ||||
2 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 13.62 | 98 | GBR | 13.62 | = | ||||
3 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies 99, GBR 13.96 | 99 | GBR | 13.96 | = | ||||
4 | Katie Purves Katie Purves 96, GBR 13.97 | 96 | GBR | 13.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Harriet Jones Harriet Jones 88, GBR 14.28 | 88 | GBR | 14.28 | = | ||||
6 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 14.49 | 85 | GBR | 14.49 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.7 | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 14.29 | 90 | GBR | 14.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amy Hodgson Amy Hodgson 96, GBR 14.59 | 96 | GBR | 14.59 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 57.16 | 94 | GBR | 57.16 | = | ||||
2 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 58.11 | 90 | GBR | 58.11 | = | ||||
3 | Nisha Desai Nisha Desai 84, GBR 59.71 | 84 | GBR | 59.71 | = | ||||
4 | Hermione Plumptre Hermione Plumptre 91, GBR 59.78 | 91 | GBR | 59.78 | = | ||||
5 | Emily Craig Emily Craig 99, GBR 1:01.15 | 99 | GBR | 1:01.15 | = | ||||
6 | Alexandra Hill Alexandra Hill 93, GBR 1:01.68 | 93 | GBR | 1:01.68 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Kendall Nicole Kendall 96, GBR 58.15 | 96 | GBR | 58.15 | = | ||||
2 | Avril Jackson Avril Jackson 86, GBR 1:00.57 | 86 | GBR | 1:00.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aisha Naibe-Wey Aisha Naibe-Wey 93, GBR 1:02.16 | 93 | GBR | 1:02.16 | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan 94, IRL 1.85 | 94 | IRL | 1.85 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Nuttall Emma Nuttall 92, GBR 1.75 | 92 | GBR | 1.75 | = | ||||
3 | Deborah Martin Deborah Martin 94, GBR 1.70 | 94 | GBR | 1.70 | = | ||||
4 | Hannah Tapley Hannah Tapley 98, GBR 1.70 | 98 | GBR | 1.70 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Daena Kealy Daena Kealy 00, IRL 1.65 | 00 | IRL | 1.65 | = | ||||
4 | Amy Hodgson Amy Hodgson 96, GBR 1.55 | 96 | GBR | 1.55 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Courtney MacGuire Courtney MacGuire 90, GBR 4.20 | 90 | GBR | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Miloro Felicia Miloro 01, GBR 3.80 | 01 | GBR | 3.80 | = | ||||
3 | Elizabeth Edden Elizabeth Edden 94, GBR 3.80 | 94 | GBR | 3.80 | = | ||||
4 | Clare Maurer Clare Maurer 94, GBR 3.60 | 94 | GBR | 3.60 | = | ||||
5 | Sally Peake Sally Peake 86, GBR 3.60 | 86 | GBR | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Anna Gordon Anna Gordon 97, GBR 3.80 | 97 | GBR | 3.80 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Abrams Sarah Abrams 93, GBR 6.24 | 93 | GBR | 6.24 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
2 | Sofija Korf Sofija Korf 94, LTU 5.89 | 94 | LTU | 5.89 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Angela Barrett Angela Barrett 85, GBR 5.89 | 85 | GBR | 5.89 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Chapman Rebecca Chapman 92, GBR 5.81 | 92 | GBR | 5.81 | +0.1 = | ||||
5 | Hayley Perrin Hayley Perrin 96, GBR 5.78 | 96 | GBR | 5.78 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Amy Hodgson Amy Hodgson 96, GBR 5.62 | 96 | GBR | 5.62 | +1.0 = | ||||
4 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 5.26 | 93 | GBR | 5.26 | +1.7 = | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angela Barrett Angela Barrett 85, GBR 12.98 | 85 | GBR | 12.98 | +0.6 = | ||||
2 | Zara Asante Zara Asante 82, GBR 12.75 | 82 | GBR | 12.75 | +0.4 = | ||||
3 | Naomi Phillips Naomi Phillips , GBR 12.67 | GBR | 12.67 | +0.1 = | |||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Abrams Sarah Abrams 93, GBR 12.10 | 93 | GBR | 12.10 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Geary Sara Geary 91, GBR 10.24 | 91 | GBR | 10.24 | +1.5 = | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Divine Oladipo Divine Oladipo 98, GBR 16.11 | 98 | GBR | 16.11 | = | ||||
2 | Adele Nicoll Adele Nicoll 96, GBR 16.01 | 96 | GBR | 16.01 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie 00, GBR 14.10 | 00 | GBR | 14.10 | = | ||||
6 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 11.75 | 93 | GBR | 11.75 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
Divine Oladipo Divine Oladipo 98, GBR 51.32 | 98 | GBR | 51.32 | =SB | |||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annabelle Crossdale Annabelle Crossdale 94, GBR 59.77 | 94 | GBR | 59.77 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Mayho Jessica Mayho 93, GBR 59.44 | 93 | GBR | 59.44 | = | ||||
3 | Amy Herrington Amy Herrington 98, GBR 59.43 | 98 | GBR | 59.43 | = | ||||
4 | Katie Lambert Katie Lambert 98, GBR 56.11 | 98 | GBR | 56.11 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hamplett Emma Hamplett 98, GBR 48.97 | 98 | GBR | 48.97 | = | ||||
7 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 32.87 | 93 | GBR | 32.87 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
2 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 34.71 | 90 | GBR | 34.71 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Geary Sara Geary 91, GBR 26.99 | 91 | GBR | 26.99 | =SB |