0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 10.63 | 91 | GBR | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 10.80 | 91 | GBR | 10.80 | = | ||||
3 | Sam Ige Sam Ige 96, GBR 10.98 | 96 | GBR | 10.98 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nathan Gilbert Nathan Gilbert 95, GBR 10.78 | 95 | GBR | 10.78 | = | ||||
2 | Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel 99, GBR 10.96 | 99 | GBR | 10.96 | = | ||||
Men 100m extra Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | Wind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nathan Gilbert Nathan Gilbert 95, GBR 10.71 | 95 | GBR | 10.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Toby Makoyawo Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR 10.88 | 02 | GBR | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isaac Kitchen-Smith Isaac Kitchen-Smith 94, GBR 11.03 | 94 | GBR | 11.03 | = | ||||
4 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 12.07 | 98 | GBR | 12.07 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 21.30 | 91 | GBR | 21.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | James Williams James Williams 91, GBR 21.41 | 91 | GBR | 21.41 | = | ||||
3 | Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel 99, GBR 21.61 | 99 | GBR | 21.61 | = | ||||
4 | Sam Ige Sam Ige 96, GBR 22.09 | 96 | GBR | 22.09 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Toby Makoyawo Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR 21.97 | 02 | GBR | 21.97 | = | ||||
2 | Sean Crowie Sean Crowie 97, GBR 22.12 | 97 | GBR | 22.12 | = | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joe Brier Joe Brier 99, GBR 46.85 | 99 | GBR | 46.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Brandon Arrey Brandon Arrey 96, IRL 47.57 | 96 | IRL | 47.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matt Chant Matt Chant 96, GBR 48.05 | 96 | GBR | 48.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicholas Atwell Nicholas Atwell 86, GBR 48.35 | 86 | GBR | 48.35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matthew Pagan Matthew Pagan 98, GBR 48.48 | 98 | GBR | 48.48 | = | ||||
6 | Jack Higgins Jack Higgins 01, GBR 48.61 | 01 | GBR | 48.61 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Steffan Dylan Jones Steffan Dylan Jones 01, GBR 49.07 | 01 | GBR | 49.07 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Euan Gilchrist Euan Gilchrist 98, GBR 1:54.66 | 98 | GBR | 1:54.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | John Ashcroft John Ashcroft 92, GBR 1:54.99 | 92 | GBR | 1:54.99 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Teuten Alexander Teuten 92, GBR 8:15.70 | 92 | GBR | 8:15.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mohamud Aadan Mohamud Aadan 90, GBR 8:16.48 | 90 | GBR | 8:16.48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Luke Betts Luke Betts 93, GBR 8:20.39 | 93 | GBR | 8:20.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dewi Griffiths Dewi Griffiths 91, GBR 8:23.20 | 91 | GBR | 8:23.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | David Devine David Devine 92, GBR 8:27.95 | 92 | GBR | 8:27.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | David Long David Long 95, GBR 8:33.07 | 95 | GBR | 8:33.07 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Mulryan Daniel Mulryan 96, GBR 8:17.38 | 96 | GBR | 8:17.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zakariya Mahamed Zakariya Mahamed 00, GBR 8:35.89 | 00 | GBR | 8:35.89 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Teuten Alexander Teuten 92, GBR 8:54.31 | 92 | GBR | 8:54.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Richard Ollington Richard Ollington 93, GBR 9:13.80 | 93 | GBR | 9:13.80 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Josh Armstrong Josh Armstrong 99, IRL 15.18 | 99 | IRL | 15.18 | = | ||||
5 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 16.65 | 98 | GBR | 16.65 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 14.66 | 90 | NGR | 14.66 | = | ||||
5 | Michael Hartley Michael Hartley , IRL 17.09 | IRL | 17.09 | =SB | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 50.89 | 95 | GBR | 50.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan 98, GBR 51.52 | 98 | GBR | 51.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | James Forman James Forman 91, GBR 52.75 | 91 | GBR | 52.75 | = | ||||
4 | James Webster James Webster 95, GBR 54.35 | 95 | GBR | 54.35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rory Keen Rory Keen 00, GBR 54.45 | 00 | GBR | 54.45 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 55.77 | 90 | NGR | 55.77 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Clarke-Khan Joel Clarke-Khan 99, GBR 2.10 | 99 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Hartley Michael Hartley 94, GBR 2.00 | 94 | GBR | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 1.90 | 90 | NGR | 1.90 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump extra Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vizamuje Ujaha Vizamuje Ujaha 98, NAM 2.00 | 98 | NAM | 2.00 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Euan Bryden Euan Bryden 94, GBR 4.60 | 94 | GBR | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Reynold Banigo Reynold Banigo 98, GBR 7.54 | 98 | GBR | 7.54 | –1.2 = | ||||
2 | James Lelliott James Lelliott 93, GBR 7.07 | 93 | GBR | 7.07 | –1.2 = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
3 | Harry Lord Harry Lord 98, GBR 6.15 | 98 | GBR | 6.15 | +0.0 = | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paulius Svarauskas Paulius Svarauskas 94, LTU 14.52 | 94 | LTU | 14.52 | –2.7 = | ||||
2 | James Lelliott James Lelliott 93, GBR 14.51 | 93 | GBR | 14.51 | –1.8 =SB | ||||
3 | James Armani James Armani 94, MLT 13.46 | 94 | MLT | 13.46 | –1.3 = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
4 | Michael Hartley Michael Hartley , IRL 12.66 | IRL | 12.66 | –1.2 =PB | |||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer 92, NED 17.66 | 92 | NED | 17.66 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw | |||||||||
Competition B | |||||||||
4 | Peter Moreno Peter Moreno 90, NGR 29.94 | 90 | NGR | 29.94 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gavin Johnson-Assoon Gavin Johnson-Assoon 82, GBR 68.30 | 82 | GBR | 68.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paulius Vaitiekus Paulius Vaitiekus 88, LTU 66.20 | 88 | LTU | 66.20 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alisha Rees Alisha Rees 99, GBR 11.61 | 99 | GBR | 11.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 11.62 | 90 | GBR | 11.62 | = | ||||
3 | Shannon Hylton Shannon Hylton 96, GBR 11.66 | 96 | GBR | 11.66 | = | ||||
4 | Cassie-Ann Pemberton Cassie-Ann Pemberton 01, GBR 11.79 | 01 | GBR | 11.79 | = | ||||
5 | Sharnee Skervin Sharnee Skervin 00, GBR 11.95 | 00 | GBR | 11.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly 00, GBR 11.95 | 00 | GBR | 11.95 | = | ||||
7 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 12.17 | 94 | MLT | 12.17 | = | ||||
8 | Stephanie Clitheroe Stephanie Clitheroe 95, GBR 12.24 | 95 | GBR | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Mica Moore Mica Moore 92, GBR 11.91 | 92 | GBR | 11.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clieo Stephenson Clieo Stephenson 95, GBR 11.99 | 95 | GBR | 11.99 | = | ||||
3 | Jazmine Moss Jazmine Moss 00, GBR 12.11 | 00 | GBR | 12.11 | = | ||||
4 | Amy Odunaiya Amy Odunaiya 96, GBR 12.12 | 96 | GBR | 12.12 | = | ||||
5 | Sarah Malone Sarah Malone 99, GBR 12.26 | 99 | GBR | 12.26 | = | ||||
6 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies 99, GBR 12.30 | 99 | GBR | 12.30 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m extra Wind: -4.1 Final A Final | Wind: -4.1 | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 12.50 | 94 | MLT | 12.50 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Shannon Hylton Shannon Hylton 96, GBR 23.74 | 96 | GBR | 23.74 | = | ||||
2 | Alisha Rees Alisha Rees 99, GBR 23.97 | 99 | GBR | 23.97 | = | ||||
3 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 24.13 | 90 | GBR | 24.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Kelly Hannah Kelly 00, GBR 24.16 | 00 | GBR | 24.16 | =SB | ||||
5 | Amy Odunaiya Amy Odunaiya 96, GBR 24.58 | 96 | GBR | 24.58 | = | ||||
6 | Sharnee Skervin Sharnee Skervin 00, GBR 24.79 | 00 | GBR | 24.79 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jazmine Moss Jazmine Moss 00, GBR 24.15 | 00 | GBR | 24.15 | = | ||||
2 | Clieo Stephenson Clieo Stephenson 95, GBR 24.73 | 95 | GBR | 24.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT 25.35 | 94 | MLT | 25.35 | = | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rachel Dickens Rachel Dickens 94, GBR 53.96 | 94 | GBR | 53.96 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, SWE 54.05 | 93 | SWE | 54.05 | =PB | 45 SWE AT | |||
3 | Stacey Downie Stacey Downie 87, GBR 54.37 | 87 | GBR | 54.37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicole Kendall Nicole Kendall 96, GBR 54.41 | 96 | GBR | 54.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sophie Becker Sophie Becker 97, IRL 54.74 | 97 | IRL | 54.74 | = | ||||
6 | Ella Barrett Ella Barrett 98, GBR 55.58 | 98 | GBR | 55.58 | = | ||||
7 | Amy Hillyard Amy Hillyard 95, GBR 56.97 | 95 | GBR | 56.97 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Roberts Melissa Roberts 97, GBR 54.25 | 97 | GBR | 54.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rhiannon Linington-Payne Rhiannon Linington-Payne 91, GBR 54.53 | 91 | GBR | 54.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Orla Brennan Orla Brennan 02, GBR 56.49 | 02 | GBR | 56.49 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lizzie Harris Lizzie Harris 95, GBR 2:11.89 | 95 | GBR | 2:11.89 | = | ||||
2 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley 02, GBR 2:12.25 | 02 | GBR | 2:12.25 | = | ||||
3 | Sinead Bent Sinead Bent 96, GBR 2:15.22 | 96 | GBR | 2:15.22 | =SB | ||||
4 | Laura Frey Laura Frey 89, IRL 2:16.82 | 89 | IRL | 2:16.82 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabel Dye Isabel Dye 98, GBR 4:29.35 | 98 | GBR | 4:29.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR 4:35.30 | 98 | GBR | 4:35.30 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dani Chattenton Dani Chattenton 96, GBR 9:25.67 | 96 | GBR | 9:25.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lori Handbury Lori Handbury 93, GBR 9:47.49 | 93 | GBR | 9:47.49 | = | ||||
3 | Clara Evans Clara Evans 93, GBR 10:00.16 | 93 | GBR | 10:00.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sinead Bent Sinead Bent 96, GBR 10:04.35 | 96 | GBR | 10:04.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Charlotte Firth Charlotte Firth 84, GBR 10:14.94 | 84 | GBR | 10:14.94 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Heather Seaward Heather Seaward 90, GBR 9:43.69 | 90 | GBR | 9:43.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samantha Harrison Samantha Harrison 95, GBR 9:48.50 | 95 | GBR | 9:48.50 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett 98, GBR 13.27 | 98 | GBR | 13.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Heather Paton Heather Paton 96, GBR 13.34 | 96 | GBR | 13.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anastasia Davies Anastasia Davies 99, GBR 13.62 | 99 | GBR | 13.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Harriet Jones Harriet Jones 88, GBR 13.70 | 88 | GBR | 13.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 13.91 | 85 | GBR | 13.91 | =SB | ||||
6 | Olivia Walker Olivia Walker 95, GBR 14.15 | 95 | GBR | 14.15 | =SB | ||||
7 | Zoe Lucas Zoe Lucas 97, GBR 14.49 | 97 | GBR | 14.49 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lauren Evans Lauren Evans 00, GBR 14.63 | 00 | GBR | 14.63 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Marcia Sey Marcia Sey 01, GBR 13.73 | 01 | GBR | 13.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amy Hodgson Amy Hodgson 96, GBR 14.15 | 96 | GBR | 14.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Clitheroe Stephanie Clitheroe 95, GBR 14.18 | 95 | GBR | 14.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anya Bates Anya Bates 00, GBR 14.42 | 00 | GBR | 14.42 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 56.67 | 94 | GBR | 56.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 58.65 | 90 | GBR | 58.65 | = | ||||
3 | Nessa Cooper Millet Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL 58.81 | 94 | IRL | 58.81 | = | ||||
4 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience 95, GBR 59.51 | 95 | GBR | 59.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jasmine Jolly Jasmine Jolly 01, GBR 1:00.64 | 01 | GBR | 1:00.64 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nisha Desai Nisha Desai 84, GBR 1:01.32 | 84 | GBR | 1:01.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alexandra Hill Alexandra Hill 93, GBR 1:02.70 | 93 | GBR | 1:02.70 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Marcey Winter Marcey Winter 01, GBR 1:00.11 | 01 | GBR | 1:00.11 | = | ||||
2 | Emily Craig Emily Craig 99, GBR 1:02.14 | 99 | GBR | 1:02.14 | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan 94, IRL 1.87 | 94 | IRL | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Nuttall Emma Nuttall 92, GBR 1.80 | 92 | GBR | 1.80 | = | ||||
3 | Jodie Smith Jodie Smith 01, GBR 1.80 | 01 | GBR | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Moat Hannah Moat 02, GBR 1.70 | 02 | GBR | 1.70 | = | ||||
7 | Natasha Smith Natasha Smith 99, GBR 1.60 | 99 | GBR | 1.60 | = | ||||
8 | Amy Hodgson Amy Hodgson 96, GBR 1.60 | 96 | GBR | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Daena Kealy Daena Kealy 00, IRL 1.65 | 00 | IRL | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Teele Palumaa Teele Palumaa 90, EST 1.65 | 90 | EST | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Shannon Craig Shannon Craig 99, IRL 1.55 | 99 | IRL | 1.55 | = | ||||
4 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 1.50 | 93 | GBR | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Courtney MacGuire Courtney MacGuire 90, GBR 4.00 | 90 | GBR | 4.00 | = | ||||
2 | Felicia Miloro Felicia Miloro 01, GBR 3.80 | 01 | GBR | 3.80 | = | ||||
3 | Clare Maurer Clare Maurer 94, GBR 3.70 | 94 | GBR | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elizabeth Edden Elizabeth Edden 94, GBR 3.70 | 94 | GBR | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Anna Gordon Anna Gordon 97, GBR 3.70 | 97 | GBR | 3.70 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Warnock Sarah Warnock 91, GBR 6.26w | 91 | GBR | 6.26w | +3.8 | ||||
2 | Rebecca Chapman Rebecca Chapman 92, GBR 5.89w | 92 | GBR | 5.89w | +5.4 | ||||
3 | Angela Barrett Angela Barrett 85, GBR 5.87 | 85 | GBR | 5.87 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
4 | Sofija Korf Sofija Korf 94, LTU 5.62 | 94 | LTU | 5.62 | –2.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Amy Hodgson Amy Hodgson 96, GBR 5.60 | 96 | GBR | 5.60 | +0.0 = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Jodie Smith Jodie Smith 01, GBR 5.49 | 01 | GBR | 5.49 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Sara Geary Sara Geary 91, GBR 5.33w | 91 | GBR | 5.33w | +2.2 | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Naomi Ogbeta Naomi Ogbeta 98, GBR 13.62 | 98 | GBR | 13.62 | +1.5 = | ||||
2 | Angela Barrett Angela Barrett 85, GBR 13.01 | 85 | GBR | 13.01 | +1.9 = | ||||
3 | Lisa James Lisa James 94, GBR 12.26 | 94 | GBR | 12.26 | +0.0 = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Lia Stephenson Lia Stephenson 96, GBR 12.05 | 96 | GBR | 12.05 | +1.9 = | ||||
5 | Sara Geary Sara Geary 91, GBR 10.44 | 91 | GBR | 10.44 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 16.26 | 88 | GBR | 16.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie 00, GBR 14.81 | 00 | GBR | 14.81 | = | ||||
3 | Sophie Littlemore Sophie Littlemore 95, GBR 13.34 | 95 | GBR | 13.34 | = | ||||
4 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 11.84 | 93 | GBR | 11.84 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
2 | Christina Nick Christina Nick 92, GER 12.45 | 92 | GER | 12.45 | = | ||||
6 | Laura Frey Laura Frey 89, IRL 9.55 | 89 | IRL | 9.55 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 54.82 | 88 | GBR | 54.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clare Fitzgerald Clare Fitzgerald 91, IRL 49.77 | 91 | IRL | 49.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kathryn Woodcock Kathryn Woodcock 97, GBR 48.80 | 97 | GBR | 48.80 | = | ||||
4 | Christina Nick Christina Nick 92, GER 47.33 | 92 | GER | 47.33 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Littlemore Sophie Littlemore 95, GBR 44.95 | 95 | GBR | 44.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie 00, GBR 27.25 | 00 | GBR | 27.25 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Mayho Jessica Mayho 93, GBR 63.47 | 93 | GBR | 63.47 | = | ||||
2 | Annabelle Crossdale Annabelle Crossdale 94, GBR 58.50 | 94 | GBR | 58.50 | = | ||||
3 | Pippa Wingate Pippa Wingate 93, GBR 58.32 | 93 | GBR | 58.32 | = | ||||
8 | Christina Nick Christina Nick 92, GER 36.13 | 92 | GER | 36.13 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hamplett Emma Hamplett 98, GBR 49.25 | 98 | GBR | 49.25 | = | ||||
2 | Bethany Moule Bethany Moule 01, GBR 46.30 | 01 | GBR | 46.30 | = | ||||
3 | Kaylie Van Loo Kaylie Van Loo , USA 45.03 | USA | 45.03 | = | |||||
6 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer 93, GBR 31.57 | 93 | GBR | 31.57 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Bethan Rees Bethan Rees 99, GBR 47.79 | 99 | GBR | 47.79 | = | ||||
2 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 35.14 | 90 | GBR | 35.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laura Frey Laura Frey 89, IRL 22.26 | 89 | IRL | 22.26 | = |