0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.84 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.84 | =PB | ||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 10.88 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 10.10 | 03 | Strands IF | 10.10 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 2.42 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.42 | =PB | ||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Salmela Elisabet Salmela 97, FIN 7.82 | 97 | FIN | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Olivia Köhler Olivia Köhler 00, Gällivare SK 8.01 | 00 | Gällivare SK | 8.01 | =PB | ||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Isaksson Amanda Isaksson 01, Boden FI 8.22 | 01 | Boden FI | 8.22 | =PB | ||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Salmela Elisabet Salmela 97, FIN 7.91 | 97 | FIN | 7.91 | = | ||||||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 8.08 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.08 | =PB | ||||||||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 1:01.70 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1:01.70 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emelie Gustafsson Emelie Gustafsson 95, Boden FI 1:02.04 | 95 | Boden FI | 1:02.04 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Grahn Hanna Grahn 02, Boden FI 1:05.64 | 02 | Boden FI | 1:05.64 | =SB | ||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Wiklund Sofie Wiklund 01, Skellefteå AIK 3.46 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.46 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Cecilia Kenttälä Cecilia Kenttälä 00, Haparanda SKT 2.62 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 2.62 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ellen Horneij Ellen Horneij 01, Gällivare SK 2.42 | 01 | Gällivare SK | 2.42 | =SB | ||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Bojang Olivia Bojang 02, Örgryte 5.84 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 5.84 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
1 | Therese Hedlund Therese Hedlund 00, Boden FI 10.68 | 00 | Boden FI | 10.68 | =PB | ||||||||||
U18 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 9.46 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Meja Lindberg Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF 9.83 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sofia Ömalm Sofia Ömalm 02, Gällivare SK 9.93 | 02 | Gällivare SK | 9.93 | =PB | ||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Mannberg Moa Mannberg 03, Umedalen 9.95 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 9.95 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 W Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Backlund Linnea Backlund 04, Sundsvall 11.49 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.49 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nora Rosengren Nora Rosengren 04, Strand 10.08 | 04 | Strands IF | 10.08 | =PB |