0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Wickholm William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro 15:36.84 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 15:36.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Attås Daniel Attås 87, Tisaren 15:56.25 | 87 | OK Tisaren | 15:56.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 16:00.36 | 86 | IF Start | 16:00.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Melker Forsberg Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro 16:17.47 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 16:17.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jasko Jusufbegovic Jasko Jusufbegovic 87, Nocout.se 16:19.03 | 87 | IK Nocout.se | 16:19.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Cimmie Wignell Cimmie Wignell 87, Start 16:29.75 | 87 | IF Start | 16:29.75 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
16 | Valter Pettersson Valter Pettersson 02, Tisaren 17:13.27 | 02 | OK Tisaren | 17:13.27 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5000m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Josefin Tjernlund Josefin Tjernlund 92, Tisaren 17:58.68 | 92 | OK Tisaren | 17:58.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 18:07.81 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 18:07.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Åsa Höög Åsa Höög 71, Kumla 18:38.74 | 71 | Kumla SF | 18:38.74 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Maria Eriksson Maria Eriksson 76, Start 19:30.10 | 76 | IF Start | 19:30.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecka Nylin Rebecka Nylin 89, Tisaren 19:31.06 | 89 | OK Tisaren | 19:31.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Persson Lovisa Persson 91, Tisaren 19:33.75 | 91 | OK Tisaren | 19:33.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 19:33.81 | 68 | IF Start | 19:33.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Antje Torstensson Antje Torstensson 75, KFUM Örebro 19:59.87 | 75 | KFUM Örebro | 19:59.87 | =SB |