0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emile Erasmus Emile Erasmus 92, RSA 10.14 | 92 | RSA | 10.14 | = | ||||
2 | Winston George Winston George 87, GUY 10.29 | 87 | GUY | 10.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng 92, CAN 10.30 | 92 | CAN | 10.30 | = | ||||
4 | Sydney Siame Sydney Siame 97, ZAM 10.34 | 97 | ZAM | 10.34 | = | ||||
5 | John Teeters John Teeters 93, USA 10.35 | 93 | USA | 10.35 | = | ||||
6 | Sean McLean Sean McLean 92, USA 10.36 | 92 | USA | 10.36 | = | ||||
7 | Keston Bledman Keston Bledman 88, TTO 10.45 | 88 | TTO | 10.45 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Lawler Marcus Lawler 95, IRL 10.49 | 95 | IRL | 10.49 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Rasheed Dwyer Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM 10.24 | 89 | JAM | 10.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Travane Morrison Travane Morrison 92, JAM 10.41 | 92 | JAM | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edmond Amaning Edmond Amaning 93, GBR 10.51 | 93 | GBR | 10.51 | = | ||||
4 | Ippei Takeda Ippei Takeda 97, JPN 10.53 | 97 | JPN | 10.53 | = | ||||
5 | Jeremy Dodson Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM 10.62 | 87 | SAM | 10.62 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Siame Sydney Siame 97, ZAM 20.18 | 97 | ZAM | 20.18 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Marcus Lawler Marcus Lawler 95, IRL 20.40 | 95 | IRL | 20.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasheed Dwyer Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM 20.57 | 89 | JAM | 20.57 | = | ||||
4 | Edmond Amaning Edmond Amaning 93, GBR 20.57 | 93 | GBR | 20.57 | = | ||||
5 | Aldrich Bailey Aldrich Bailey 94, USA 20.86 | 94 | USA | 20.86 | = | ||||
6 | Thomas Barr Thomas Barr 92, IRL 21.16 | 92 | IRL | 21.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Yoshihiro Someya Yoshihiro Someya 98, JPN 21.59 | 98 | JPN | 21.59 | = | ||||
8 | Sean McLean Sean McLean 92, USA 24.17 | 92 | USA | 24.17 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng 92, CAN 20.87 | 92 | CAN | 20.87 | = | ||||
2 | Jeremy Dodson Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM 21.32 | 87 | SAM | 21.32 | = | ||||
Winston George Winston George 87, GUY DNF | 87 | GUY | DNF | = | |||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez 98, PUR 1:45.73 | 98 | PUR | 1:45.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski 89, USA 1:46.09 | 89 | USA | 1:46.09 | = | ||||
3 | Harun Abda Harun Abda 90, USA 1:46.50 | 90 | USA | 1:46.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Chris Giesting Chris Giesting 92, USA 1:47.10 | 92 | USA | 1:47.10 | = | ||||
5 | Michael Rimmer Michael Rimmer 86, GBR 1:47.91 | 86 | GBR | 1:47.91 | = | ||||
6 | Brandon Lasater Brandon Lasater 92, USA 1:48.18 | 92 | USA | 1:48.18 | = | ||||
7 | Alex Amankwah Alex Amankwah 92, GHA 1:48.95 | 92 | GHA | 1:48.95 | = | ||||
8 | Eric Avila Eric Avila 89, USA 1:49.41 | 89 | USA | 1:49.41 | = | ||||
9 | Jan Kubista Jan Kubista 90, CZE 1:49.47 | 90 | CZE | 1:49.47 | = | ||||
10 | Denis Bäuerle Denis Bäuerle 89, GER 1:49.71 | 89 | GER | 1:49.71 | =SB | ||||
Jeffery Fisher Jeffery Fisher 82, USA DNF | 82 | USA | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Men One Mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel 94, USA 3:56.09 | 94 | USA | 3:56.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza 95, USA 3:56.95 | 95 | USA | 3:56.95 | = | ||||
3 | Sam McEntee Sam McEntee 92, AUS 3:57.05 | 92 | AUS | 3:57.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hamish Carson Hamish Carson 88, NZL 3:57.06 | 88 | NZL | 3:57.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Corey Bellemore Corey Bellemore 94, CAN 3:57.42 | 94 | CAN | 3:57.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ben True Ben True 85, USA 3:57.83 | 85 | USA | 3:57.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek 97, USA 3:57.98 | 97 | USA | 3:57.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS 3:58.79 | 97 | AUS | 3:58.79 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jamie Williamson Jamie Williamson 97, GBR 3:58.99 | 97 | GBR | 3:58.99 | =PB | ||||
10 | David Ribich David Ribich 95, USA 3:59.98 | 95 | USA | 3:59.98 | =PB | ||||
11 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 4:01.23 | 94 | IRL | 4:01.23 | =SB | ||||
12 | Kieran Kelly Kieran Kelly 88, IRL 4:07.08 | 88 | IRL | 4:07.08 | =SB | ||||
13 | Harvey Dixon Harvey Dixon 93, GIB 4:08.35 | 93 | GIB | 4:08.35 | =SB | ||||
14 | Luke McCann Luke McCann 98, IRL 4:10.24 | 98 | IRL | 4:10.24 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi 89, BEL 4:12.32 | 89 | BEL | 4:12.32 | =SB | ||||
Tom Marshall Tom Marshall 89, GBR DNF | 89 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Ben Malone Ben Malone 94, USA DNF | 94 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson 91, AUS 7:59.65 | 91 | AUS | 7:59.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jordan Williamsz Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS 8:00.12 | 92 | AUS | 8:00.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jordan Mann Jordan Mann 93, USA 8:00.77 | 93 | USA | 8:00.77 | = | ||||
4 | Patrick Tiernan Patrick Tiernan 94, AUS 8:00.84 | 94 | AUS | 8:00.84 | = | ||||
5 | Reid Buchanan Reid Buchanan 93, USA 8:06.23 | 93 | USA | 8:06.23 | = | ||||
6 | Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu 96, GER 8:12.25 | 96 | GER | 8:12.25 | = | ||||
7 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache 89, MAR 8:13.77 | 89 | MAR | 8:13.77 | = | ||||
8 | Kei Fumimoto Kei Fumimoto 92, JPN 8:14.31 | 92 | JPN | 8:14.31 | = | ||||
9 | Kazuma Taira Kazuma Taira 94, JPN 8:14.87 | 94 | JPN | 8:14.87 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jonathan Hopkins Jonathan Hopkins 92, GBR 8:15.51 | 92 | GBR | 8:15.51 | =PB | ||||
11 | Rory Chesser Rory Chesser 87, IRL 8:16.26 | 87 | IRL | 8:16.26 | =SB | ||||
12 | Tonosa Hiko Tonosa Hiko 95, ETH 8:16.98 | 95 | ETH | 8:16.98 | =SB | ||||
13 | Hugh Armstrong Hugh Armstrong 94, IRL 8:18.85 | 94 | IRL | 8:18.85 | =PB | ||||
14 | Yannik Duppich Yannik Duppich 90, GER 8:22.94 | 90 | GER | 8:22.94 | = | ||||
15 | Dáire Bermingham Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL 8:23.71 | 87 | IRL | 8:23.71 | =SB | ||||
16 | Garry Campbell Garry Campbell 97, IRL 8:34.48 | 97 | IRL | 8:34.48 | =SB | ||||
William Maunsell William Maunsell 85, IRL DNF | 85 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul 95, GBR 50.16 | 95 | GBR | 50.16 | = | ||||
2 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 50.67 | 95 | GBR | 50.67 | = | ||||
3 | Niall Flannery Niall Flannery 91, GBR 50.82 | 91 | GBR | 50.82 | = | ||||
4 | Paul Byrne Paul Byrne 90, IRL 51.22 | 90 | IRL | 51.22 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tyri Donovan Tyri Donovan 98, GBR 51.36 | 98 | GBR | 51.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Takayuki Kishimoto Takayuki Kishimoto 90, JPN 52.04 | 90 | JPN | 52.04 | = | ||||
7 | Stéphane Yato Stéphane Yato 92, FRA 52.19 | 92 | FRA | 52.19 | = | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nauraj Singh Randhawa Nauraj Singh Randhawa 92, MAS 2.21 | 92 | MAS | 2.21 | = | ||||
2 | Takashi Eto Takashi Eto 91, JPN 2.18 | 91 | JPN | 2.18 | = | ||||
3 | Trey Culver Trey Culver 96, USA 2.18 | 96 | USA | 2.18 | = | ||||
4 | David Smith David Smith 91, GBR 2.10 | 91 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||
5 | Allan Smith Allan Smith 92, GBR 2.10 | 92 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||
6 | Ryan Webb Ryan Webb 97, GBR 2.10 | 97 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||
7 | Rory Dwyer Rory Dwyer 97, GBR 2.00 | 97 | GBR | 2.00 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ezekiel Ewulo Ezekiel Ewulo 86, NGR 7.37 | 86 | NGR | 7.37 | +0.9 = | ||||
2 | Adam McMullen Adam McMullen 90, IRL 7.32 | 90 | IRL | 7.32 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Colm Bourke Colm Bourke 94, IRL 7.27 | 94 | IRL | 7.27 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
4 | Sam Healy Sam Healy 96, IRL 7.23 | 96 | IRL | 7.23 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
5 | David Martin David Martin 88, GBR 7.15 | 88 | GBR | 7.15 | +0.3 = | ||||
6 | Ben Fisher Ben Fisher 98, IRL 7.01 | 98 | IRL | 7.01 | +0.8 = | ||||
7 | Ronald Hertog Ronald Hertog 89, NED 6.18 | 89 | NED | 6.18 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Chukwuebuka Enekwechi 93, NGR 20.62 | 93 | NGR | 20.62 | = | ||||
2 | Tim Nedow Tim Nedow 90, CAN 20.23 | 90 | CAN | 20.23 | = | ||||
3 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie 89, NED 19.31 | 89 | NED | 19.31 | = | ||||
4 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer 92, NED 17.99 | 92 | NED | 17.99 | = | ||||
5 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln 93, GBR 17.76 | 93 | GBR | 17.76 | = | ||||
6 | Youcef Zatat Youcef Zatat 94, GBR 17.71 | 94 | GBR | 17.71 | = | ||||
U20 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cian Kelly Cian Kelly 00, IRL 3:55.51 | 00 | IRL | 3:55.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Micheál Power Micheál Power 99, IRL 3:56.36 | 99 | IRL | 3:56.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | David McGlynn David McGlynn 99, IRL 4:03.85 | 99 | IRL | 4:03.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frank O'Brien Frank O'Brien 01, IRL 4:07.68 | 01 | IRL | 4:07.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marco Taglinte Marco Taglinte 00, ITA 4:07.87 | 00 | ITA | 4:07.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jack O'Shea Jack O'Shea 01, IRL 4:10.51 | 01 | IRL | 4:10.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elliot O'Beirne Elliot O'Beirne 99, IRL 4:13.34 | 99 | IRL | 4:13.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ben Leen Smith Ben Leen Smith 00, IRL 4:14.68 | 00 | IRL | 4:14.68 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jack O'Connor Jack O'Connor 00, IRL 4:17.28 | 00 | IRL | 4:17.28 | =PB | ||||
10 | Niall Harvey Niall Harvey 99, IRL 4:18.04 | 99 | IRL | 4:18.04 | =PB | ||||
11 | Simon Upton Simon Upton 00, IRL 4:27.00 | 00 | IRL | 4:27.00 | =PB | ||||
Conor Ryan Conor Ryan 00, IRL DNF | 00 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel 94, USA 3:40.59 | 94 | USA | 3:40.59 | = | ||||
2 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek 97, USA 3:41.45 | 97 | USA | 3:41.45 | = | ||||
3 | Hamish Carson Hamish Carson 88, NZL 3:41.58 | 88 | NZL | 3:41.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sam McEntee Sam McEntee 92, AUS 3:41.80 | 92 | AUS | 3:41.80 | = | ||||
5 | Corey Bellemore Corey Bellemore 94, CAN 3:42.01 | 94 | CAN | 3:42.01 | = | ||||
6 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza 95, USA 3:42.13 | 95 | USA | 3:42.13 | = | ||||
7 | Ben True Ben True 85, USA 3:42.57 | 85 | USA | 3:42.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jamie Williamson Jamie Williamson 97, GBR 3:42.89 | 97 | GBR | 3:42.89 | = | ||||
9 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS 3:43.03 | 97 | AUS | 3:43.03 | = | ||||
10 | David Ribich David Ribich 95, USA 3:43.21 | 95 | USA | 3:43.21 | = | ||||
11 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 3:44.59 | 94 | IRL | 3:44.59 | = | ||||
12 | Kieran Kelly Kieran Kelly 88, IRL 3:47.54 | 88 | IRL | 3:47.54 | = | ||||
13 | Luke McCann Luke McCann 98, IRL 3:50.64 | 98 | IRL | 3:50.64 | = | ||||
14 | Harvey Dixon Harvey Dixon 93, GIB 3:50.80 | 93 | GIB | 3:50.80 | = | ||||
15 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi 89, BEL 3:53.06 | 89 | BEL | 3:53.06 | = | ||||
National Events Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Damien Landers Damien Landers 91, IRL 8:31.82 | 91 | IRL | 8:31.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evan Byrne Evan Byrne 97, IRL 8:34.34 | 97 | IRL | 8:34.34 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daire Finn Daire Finn 99, IRL 8:39.89 | 99 | IRL | 8:39.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sean McGrath Sean McGrath 82, IRL 8:42.28 | 82 | IRL | 8:42.28 | =SB | ||||
5 | David Fox David Fox 80, BEL 8:42.70 | 80 | BEL | 8:42.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sean Doyle Sean Doyle 87, IRL 8:43.71 | 87 | IRL | 8:43.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Paul Moloney Paul Moloney 79, IRL 8:45.17 | 79 | IRL | 8:45.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kevin Chesser Kevin Chesser 93, IRL 8:47.53 | 93 | IRL | 8:47.53 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johnny Daly Johnny Daly 94, IRL 8:49.55 | 94 | IRL | 8:49.55 | =PB | ||||
10 | Finley Daly Finley Daly 99, IRL 8:52.08 | 99 | IRL | 8:52.08 | =PB | ||||
11 | Niall Shanahan Niall Shanahan 81, IRL 8:52.69 | 81 | IRL | 8:52.69 | =PB | ||||
12 | Nate Hayward Nate Hayward , IRL 8:57.58 | IRL | 8:57.58 | =PB | |||||
13 | Patrick Chesser Patrick Chesser , IRL 9:03.82 | IRL | 9:03.82 | =PB | |||||
14 | Conor Devane Conor Devane 00, IRL 9:13.22 | 00 | IRL | 9:13.22 | =PB | ||||
15 | Cormac Kelly Cormac Kelly 93, IRL 9:17.24 | 93 | IRL | 9:17.24 | =SB | ||||
16 | Michael Harrington Michael Harrington , IRL 9:20.24 | IRL | 9:20.24 | =PB | |||||
17 | Heywood Richardson Heywood Richardson 94, IRL 9:21.09 | 94 | IRL | 9:21.09 | =SB | ||||
18 | Ben Deasy Ben Deasy 01, IRL 9:32.52 | 01 | IRL | 9:32.52 | =PB | ||||
Padraig Moran Padraig Moran 96, IRL DNF | 96 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Crystal Emmanuel Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN 11.25 | 91 | CAN | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 11.30 | 94 | IRL | 11.30 | = | ||||
3 | Joanna Atkins Joanna Atkins 89, USA 11.37 | 89 | USA | 11.37 | = | ||||
4 | Corinne Humphreys Corinne Humphreys 91, GBR 11.41 | 91 | GBR | 11.41 | =SB | ||||
5 | Shannon Hylton Shannon Hylton 96, GBR 11.45 | 96 | GBR | 11.45 | = | ||||
6 | Kaylin Whitney Kaylin Whitney 98, USA 11.57 | 98 | USA | 11.57 | = | ||||
7 | Flings Owusu-Agyapong Flings Owusu-Agyapong 88, GHA 11.58 | 88 | GHA | 11.58 | = | ||||
8 | Leya Buchanan Leya Buchanan 96, CAN 11.61 | 96 | CAN | 11.61 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Shaina Harrison Shaina Harrison 94, CAN 11.67 | 94 | CAN | 11.67 | = | ||||
2 | Asha Ruth Asha Ruth 91, USA 11.78 | 91 | USA | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 11.79 | 90 | IRL | 11.79 | = | ||||
4 | Kim Baptiste Kim Baptiste 92, GBR 11.81 | 92 | GBR | 11.81 | = | ||||
5 | Sarah Murray Sarah Murray 93, IRL 11.85 | 93 | IRL | 11.85 | = | ||||
6 | Toea Wisil Toea Wisil 88, PNG 11.89 | 88 | PNG | 11.89 | = | ||||
7 | Kate Doherty Kate Doherty 97, IRL 12.32 | 97 | IRL | 12.32 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Crystal Emmanuel Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN 22.75 | 91 | CAN | 22.75 | = | ||||
2 | Joanna Atkins Joanna Atkins 89, USA 22.90 | 89 | USA | 22.90 | = | ||||
3 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 22.99 | 94 | IRL | 22.99 | =PB NR | ||||
4 | Shannon Hylton Shannon Hylton 96, GBR 23.01 | 96 | GBR | 23.01 | = | ||||
5 | Jeneba Tarmoh Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA 23.10 | 89 | USA | 23.10 | = | ||||
6 | Gunta Latiševa-Čudare Gunta Latiševa-Čudare 95, LAT 23.31 | 95 | LAT | 23.31 | = | ||||
7 | Kaylin Whitney Kaylin Whitney 98, USA 23.37 | 98 | USA | 23.37 | = | ||||
8 | Larissa Pasternatsky Larissa Pasternatsky 91, AUS 24.21 | 91 | AUS | 24.21 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 23.32 | 97 | GBR | 23.32 | = | ||||
2 | Kim Baptiste Kim Baptiste 92, GBR 23.58 | 92 | GBR | 23.58 | = | ||||
3 | Asha Ruth Asha Ruth 91, USA 23.71 | 91 | USA | 23.71 | = | ||||
4 | Kimberly Hyacinthe Kimberly Hyacinthe 89, CAN 23.95 | 89 | CAN | 23.95 | = | ||||
5 | Leya Buchanan Leya Buchanan 96, CAN 23.98 | 96 | CAN | 23.98 | = | ||||
6 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 24.00 | 90 | IRL | 24.00 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lauren Cadden Lauren Cadden 00, IRL 24.44 | 00 | IRL | 24.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Toea Wisil Toea Wisil 88, PNG 24.52 | 88 | PNG | 24.52 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Laura Roesler Laura Roesler 91, USA 2:02.45 | 91 | USA | 2:02.45 | = | ||||
2 | Emily Richards Emily Richards 95, USA 2:03.20 | 95 | USA | 2:03.20 | = | ||||
3 | Alena Brooks Alena Brooks 91, TTO 2:03.40 | 91 | TTO | 2:03.40 | = | ||||
4 | Dana Mecke Dana Mecke 87, USA 2:03.72 | 87 | USA | 2:03.72 | = | ||||
5 | Mari Smith Mari Smith 96, GBR 2:03.92 | 96 | GBR | 2:03.92 | = | ||||
6 | Síofra Cléirigh Büttner Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL 2:04.42 | 95 | IRL | 2:04.42 | = | ||||
7 | Kendra Chambers Kendra Chambers 90, USA 2:04.49 | 90 | USA | 2:04.49 | = | ||||
8 | Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele 92, USA 2:05.38 | 92 | USA | 2:05.38 | = | ||||
9 | Nadia Power Nadia Power 98, IRL 2:05.64 | 98 | IRL | 2:05.64 | = | ||||
10 | Mhairi Hendry Mhairi Hendry 96, GBR 2:05.95 | 96 | GBR | 2:05.95 | = | ||||
11 | Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo 94, USA 2:06.71 | 94 | USA | 2:06.71 | = | ||||
12 | Cecilia Barowski Cecilia Barowski 92, USA 2:08.44 | 92 | USA | 2:08.44 | = | ||||
Miriam Daly Miriam Daly 01, IRL DNF | 01 | IRL | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camille Buscomb Camille Buscomb 90, NZL 8:45.97 | 90 | NZL | 8:45.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elle Purrier Elle Purrier 95, USA 8:46.43 | 95 | USA | 8:46.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessica O'Connell Jessica O'Connell 89, CAN 8:46.86 | 89 | CAN | 8:46.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emily Sisson Emily Sisson 91, USA 8:49.61 | 91 | USA | 8:49.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Genevieve LaCaze Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS 8:50.02 | 89 | AUS | 8:50.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sarah Pagano Sarah Pagano 91, USA 8:56.53 | 91 | USA | 8:56.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andrea Seccafien Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN 8:57.37 | 90 | CAN | 8:57.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Melissa Duncan Melissa Duncan 90, AUS 8:58.70 | 90 | AUS | 8:58.70 | =SB | ||||
9 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, SWE 9:07.31 | 90 | SWE | 9:07.31 | = | ||||
10 | Claire Duck Claire Duck 85, GBR 9:15.81 | 85 | GBR | 9:15.81 | =SB | ||||
11 | Bri Ilarda Bri Ilarda 96, AUS 9:17.50 | 96 | AUS | 9:17.50 | =PB | ||||
12 | Sakiho Tsutsui Sakiho Tsutsui 96, JPN 9:24.23 | 96 | JPN | 9:24.23 | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicola McDermott Nicola McDermott 96, AUS 1.86 | 96 | AUS | 1.86 | = | ||||
2 | Liz Patterson Liz Patterson 88, USA 1.86 | 88 | USA | 1.86 | = | ||||
3 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan 94, IRL 1.80 | 94 | IRL | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nikki Manson Nikki Manson 94, GBR 1.80 | 94 | GBR | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Emily Borthwick Emily Borthwick 97, GBR 1.75 | 97 | GBR | 1.75 | = | ||||
6 | Ciara Kennelly Ciara Kennelly 02, IRL 1.65 | 02 | IRL | 1.65 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clodagh Walsh Clodagh Walsh 00, IRL 3.50 | 00 | IRL | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ciara Hickey Ciara Hickey 00, IRL 3.20 | 00 | IRL | 3.20 | = | ||||
2 | Orla Coffey Orla Coffey 02, IRL 3.20 | 02 | IRL | 3.20 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Houlihan Lisa Houlihan 93, IRL 3.10 | 93 | IRL | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Una Samuels Una Samuels 98, IRL 2.70 | 98 | IRL | 2.70 | = | ||||
6 | Una Brice Una Brice 04, IRL 2.50 | 04 | IRL | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, SWE 67.54 | 91 | SWE | 67.54 | = | ||||
2 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, SWE 65.18 | 84 | SWE | 65.18 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Dahlgren Jenny Dahlgren 84, ARG 62.15 | 84 | ARG | 62.15 | = | ||||
4 | Jessica Mayho Jessica Mayho 93, GBR 60.09 | 93 | GBR | 60.09 | = | ||||
5 | Kayleigh Presswell Kayleigh Presswell 95, GBR 59.40 | 95 | GBR | 59.40 | = | ||||
6 | Hayley Murray Hayley Murray 89, GBR 59.21 | 89 | GBR | 59.21 | =SB | ||||
7 | Cara Kennedy Cara Kennedy 92, IRL 55.17 | 92 | IRL | 55.17 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie O'Sullivan Sophie O'Sullivan 01, IRL 4:22.22 | 01 | IRL | 4:22.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Cotter Stephanie Cotter 99, IRL 4:22.52 | 99 | IRL | 4:22.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aoibhinn McGoldrick Aoibhinn McGoldrick 99, IRL 4:38.77 | 99 | IRL | 4:38.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Shona O'Brien Shona O'Brien 00, IRL 4:42.53 | 00 | IRL | 4:42.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucy Holmes Lucy Holmes 02, IRL 4:42.69 | 02 | IRL | 4:42.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Meabh O'Neil Meabh O'Neil 02, IRL 4:44.96 | 02 | IRL | 4:44.96 | = | ||||
7 | Lucy O'Keeffe Lucy O'Keeffe 03, IRL 4:46.33 | 03 | IRL | 4:46.33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Aisling Kelly Aisling Kelly 99, IRL 4:46.36 | 99 | IRL | 4:46.36 | = | ||||
9 | Niamh O'Mahoney Niamh O'Mahoney 02, IRL 4:48.10 | 02 | IRL | 4:48.10 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alannah Neff Alannah Neff 00, IRL 4:52.93 | 00 | IRL | 4:52.93 | = | ||||
Aoife Mahony Aoife Mahony 99, IRL DNF | 99 | IRL | DNF | = | pace |