0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Burgin Max Burgin 02, GBR 1:47.50 | 02 | GBR | 1:47.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas 97, GBR 1:47.76 | 97 | GBR | 1:47.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf 93, SLO 1:48.11 | 93 | SLO | 1:48.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joe Reid Joe Reid 96, GBR 1:48.32 | 96 | GBR | 1:48.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alex Botterill Alex Botterill 00, GBR 1:48.47 | 00 | GBR | 1:48.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Finley Bigg Finley Bigg 98, GBR 1:49.61 | 98 | GBR | 1:49.61 | =SB | ||||
7 | Max Wharton Max Wharton 96, GBR 1:51.62 | 96 | GBR | 1:51.62 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Birkett Alexander Birkett 99, GBR 1:49.65 | 99 | GBR | 1:49.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Piers Copeland Piers Copeland 98, GBR 1:50.76 | 98 | GBR | 1:50.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thomas Randolph Thomas Randolph 99, GBR 1:51.30 | 99 | GBR | 1:51.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cameron Bell Cameron Bell 99, GBR 1:51.79 | 99 | GBR | 1:51.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Harry Russell Harry Russell 96, GBR 1:52.28 | 96 | GBR | 1:52.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Victor Nutakor Victor Nutakor 87, GBR 1:52.53 | 87 | GBR | 1:52.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christian Byron Christian Byron 92, GBR 1:53.00 | 92 | GBR | 1:53.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Coppard Simon Coppard 01, GBR 1:54.12 | 01 | GBR | 1:54.12 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Josh Allen Josh Allen 00, GBR 1:50.59 | 00 | GBR | 1:50.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Spilsbury Adam Spilsbury 89, GBR 1:51.12 | 89 | GBR | 1:51.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michael Parry Michael Parry 99, GBR 1:51.19 | 99 | GBR | 1:51.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sam Brown Sam Brown 00, GBR 1:51.29 | 00 | GBR | 1:51.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Charlie Baldwin Charlie Baldwin 95, GBR 1:51.70 | 95 | GBR | 1:51.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ben Brunswick Ben Brunswick 97, GBR 1:51.76 | 97 | GBR | 1:51.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | James Habergham James Habergham 97, GBR 1:51.80 | 97 | GBR | 1:51.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jethro McGraw Jethro McGraw 97, GBR 1:52.04 | 97 | GBR | 1:52.04 | =PB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Brian Fay Brian Fay 98, IRL 1:50.20 | 98 | IRL | 1:50.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matt Harris Matt Harris 97, GBR 1:52.12 | 97 | GBR | 1:52.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Dane Oliver Dane 98, GBR 1:52.28 | 98 | GBR | 1:52.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Callum Crawford-Walker Callum Crawford-Walker 98, IRL 1:52.43 | 98 | IRL | 1:52.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jim Saxton Jim Saxton 94, USA 1:53.21 | 94 | USA | 1:53.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fergus McAuliffe Fergus McAuliffe 00, GBR 1:55.44 | 00 | GBR | 1:55.44 | =SB | ||||
7 | Eoin Pierce Eoin Pierce 89, IRL 1:57.22 | 89 | IRL | 1:57.22 | = | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Conall Kirk Conall Kirk 96, IRL 1:51.42 | 96 | IRL | 1:51.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Chris Thornley Chris Thornley 93, GBR 1:53.74 | 93 | GBR | 1:53.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Luke Edwards Luke Edwards 90, GBR 1:53.94 | 90 | GBR | 1:53.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Harry Baxter Harry Baxter 95, GBR 1:54.42 | 95 | GBR | 1:54.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Neal Daniel Neal 96, GBR 1:54.67 | 96 | GBR | 1:54.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aaron Brown Aaron Brown 81, GBR 1:54.68 | 81 | GBR | 1:54.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jed Skilton Jed Skilton 00, GBR 1:54.70 | 00 | GBR | 1:54.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathon Beharrell Jonathon Beharrell 98, GBR 1:54.90 | 98 | GBR | 1:54.90 | =PB | ||||
Race F | |||||||||
1 | Rocco Zaman-Browne Rocco Zaman-Browne 00, IRL 1:53.43 | 00 | IRL | 1:53.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Garry Campbell Garry Campbell 97, IRL 1:53.77 | 97 | IRL | 1:53.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joe Ewing Joe Ewing 02, GBR 1:54.10 | 02 | GBR | 1:54.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joe Strange Joe Strange 93, GBR 1:54.66 | 93 | GBR | 1:54.66 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Richards Daniel Richards 98, GBR 1:54.80 | 98 | GBR | 1:54.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jack Boylan Jack Boylan 98, IRL 1:55.11 | 98 | IRL | 1:55.11 | =PB | ||||
7 | Liam Blackwell Liam Blackwell 02, GBR 1:55.30 | 02 | GBR | 1:55.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tom Clarke Tom Clarke 97, GBR 1:55.69 | 97 | GBR | 1:55.69 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mark McDonald Mark McDonald 90, IRL 1:56.84 | 90 | IRL | 1:56.84 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ossama Meslek Ossama Meslek 97, ITA 3:42.15 | 97 | ITA | 3:42.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrew Smith Andrew Smith 95, GBR 3:43.75 | 95 | GBR | 3:43.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Hay Jonathan Hay 92, GBR 3:44.00 | 92 | GBR | 3:44.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | James Bowness James Bowness 91, GBR 3:44.22 | 91 | GBR | 3:44.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tom Hook Tom Hook 95, GBR 3:44.93 | 95 | GBR | 3:44.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elliott Dorey Elliott Dorey 94, GBR 3:45.04 | 94 | GBR | 3:45.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Rocha Hugo Rocha 97, POR 3:45.15 | 97 | POR | 3:45.15 | =SB | ||||
8 | Alexander Teuten Alexander Teuten 92, GBR 3:46.86 | 92 | GBR | 3:46.86 | =SB | ||||
9 | Matthew Wigelsworth Matthew Wigelsworth 96, GBR 3:47.24 | 96 | GBR | 3:47.24 | =PB | ||||
10 | Andrew Heyes Andrew Heyes 90, GBR 3:49.10 | 90 | GBR | 3:49.10 | =SB | ||||
11 | Declan Neary Declan Neary 97, GBR 3:50.30 | 97 | GBR | 3:50.30 | = | ||||
12 | Alex Rieley Alex Rieley 98, GBR 3:51.88 | 98 | GBR | 3:51.88 | = | ||||
13 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, SWE 3:59.91 | 87 | SWE | 3:59.91 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Richard Weir Richard Weir 84, GBR 3:49.00 | 84 | GBR | 3:49.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Doug Musson Doug Musson 94, GBR 3:49.19 | 94 | GBR | 3:49.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jonathon Roberts Jonathon Roberts 94, GBR 3:49.47 | 94 | GBR | 3:49.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josh Trigwell Josh Trigwell 93, GBR 3:49.55 | 93 | GBR | 3:49.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Chris Parr Chris Parr 84, GBR 3:49.86 | 84 | GBR | 3:49.86 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jacob Brown Jacob Brown 97, GBR 3:50.00 | 97 | GBR | 3:50.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ben Potrykus Ben Potrykus 96, GBR 3:51.06 | 96 | GBR | 3:51.06 | =SB | ||||
8 | David Horniman David Horniman 91, GBR 3:51.77 | 91 | GBR | 3:51.77 | =SB | ||||
9 | Charlie O'Donovan Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL 3:52.75 | 99 | IRL | 3:52.75 | = | ||||
10 | Daniel Lawton Daniel Lawton 97, GBR 3:53.92 | 97 | GBR | 3:53.92 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Bebbington Daniel Bebbington 96, GBR 3:51.96 | 96 | GBR | 3:51.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kane Elliott Kane Elliott 02, GBR 3:52.65 | 02 | GBR | 3:52.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacques Maurice Jacques Maurice 01, GBR 3:52.81 | 01 | GBR | 3:52.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tom Frith Tom Frith 92, GBR 3:54.12 | 92 | GBR | 3:54.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alex Tovey Alex Tovey 89, GBR 3:54.41 | 89 | GBR | 3:54.41 | =SB | ||||
6 | Edward Dodd Edward Dodd 94, GBR 3:54.54 | 94 | GBR | 3:54.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tiarnan Crorken Tiarnan Crorken 99, GBR 3:54.68 | 99 | GBR | 3:54.68 | =SB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Joshua Cowperthwaite Joshua Cowperthwaite 01, GBR 3:54.59 | 01 | GBR | 3:54.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Xavier O'Hare Xavier O'Hare 01, GBR 3:54.88 | 01 | GBR | 3:54.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Mullarkey David Mullarkey 00, GBR 3:55.20 | 00 | GBR | 3:55.20 | =PB | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Dan Wilde Dan Wilde 99, GBR 3:52.54 | 99 | GBR | 3:52.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rory Leonard Rory Leonard 01, GBR 3:53.63 | 01 | GBR | 3:53.63 | =PB | ||||
12 | James Hamilton James Hamilton 92, IRL 4:03.75 | 92 | IRL | 4:03.75 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann 92, GBR 13:59.27 | 92 | GBR | 13:59.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sol Sweeney Sol Sweeney 98, GBR 14:03.91 | 98 | GBR | 14:03.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jack Morris Jack Morris 93, GBR 14:06.77 | 93 | GBR | 14:06.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Avery Carl Avery 86, GBR 14:08.83 | 86 | GBR | 14:08.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Graham Rush Graham Rush 82, GBR 14:11.27 | 82 | GBR | 14:11.27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rob Warner Rob Warner 94, GBR 14:18.44 | 94 | GBR | 14:18.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Wondiye Fikre Wondiye Fikre 88, ETH 14:20.66 | 88 | ETH | 14:20.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Dejene Gezimu Dejene Gezimu , ETH 14:24.92 | ETH | 14:24.92 | =PB | |||||
9 | Darragh McElhinney Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL 14:25.38 | 00 | IRL | 14:25.38 | =PB | ||||
10 | Linton Taylor Linton Taylor 95, GBR 14:26.44 | 95 | GBR | 14:26.44 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lewis Jagger Lewis Jagger 97, GBR 14:29.25 | 97 | GBR | 14:29.25 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jaimie Roden Jaimie Roden 92, GBR 14:44.81 | 92 | GBR | 14:44.81 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Joe Kilgour Joe Kilgour 96, GBR 14:29.72 | 96 | GBR | 14:29.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marc Brown Marc Brown 92, GBR 14:32.03 | 92 | GBR | 14:32.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matthew Grieve Matthew Grieve 93, GBR 14:36.12 | 93 | GBR | 14:36.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Harry Powell Harry Powell 97, GBR 14:39.24 | 97 | GBR | 14:39.24 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn 99, GBR 14:39.61 | 99 | GBR | 14:39.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hedley Hardcastle Hedley Hardcastle 98, GBR 14:40.74 | 98 | GBR | 14:40.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tim Raynes Tim Raynes 91, GBR 14:43.24 | 91 | GBR | 14:43.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Matthew Barnes Matthew Barnes 77, GBR 14:45.36 | 77 | GBR | 14:45.36 | =SB | ||||
9 | James Douglas James Douglas 85, GBR 14:46.29 | 85 | GBR | 14:46.29 | =SB | ||||
9 | James Douglas James Douglas 85, GBR 14:46.29 | 85 | GBR | 14:46.29 | =SB | ||||
10 | Will Beauchamp Will Beauchamp 86, GBR 14:46.52 | 86 | GBR | 14:46.52 | =PB | ||||
11 | Matthew Revier Matthew Revier 89, GBR 14:48.51 | 89 | GBR | 14:48.51 | =SB | ||||
12 | Karl Darcy Karl Darcy 83, GBR 14:51.57 | 83 | GBR | 14:51.57 | =PB | ||||
13 | Josh Lunn Josh Lunn 92, GBR 14:55.42 | 92 | GBR | 14:55.42 | =SB | ||||
14 | Christopher Greenwood Christopher Greenwood 73, GBR 14:57.45 | 73 | GBR | 14:57.45 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Keelan Kilrehill Keelan Kilrehill 00, IRL 14:59.86 | 00 | IRL | 14:59.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niall Sheehan Niall Sheehan 85, IRL 15:06.55 | 85 | IRL | 15:06.55 | =SB | ||||
Men 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfie Yabsley Alfie Yabsley 99, GBR 5:50.04 | 99 | GBR | 5:50.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Chris Perry Chris Perry 90, GBR 5:52.10 | 90 | GBR | 5:52.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ben Thomas Ben Thomas 01, GBR 5:57.89 | 01 | GBR | 5:57.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joey Croft Joey Croft 00, GBR 5:59.57 | 00 | GBR | 5:59.57 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Laura Maddox Laura Maddox 90, GBR 2:03.86 | 90 | GBR | 2:03.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie 98, GBR 2:03.91 | 98 | GBR | 2:03.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leah Barrow Leah Barrow 93, GBR 2:04.70 | 93 | GBR | 2:04.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aino Paunonen Aino Paunonen 92, FIN 2:05.12 | 92 | FIN | 2:05.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Keely Hodgkinson Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR 2:05.27 | 02 | GBR | 2:05.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ciara Everard Ciara Everard 90, IRL 2:06.35 | 90 | IRL | 2:06.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Amy Griffiths Amy Griffiths 96, GBR 2:10.05 | 96 | GBR | 2:10.05 | =SB | ||||
8 | Emily Thompson Emily Thompson 00, GBR 2:13.19 | 00 | GBR | 2:13.19 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Coveney Gabrielle Coveney 91, IRL 2:09.48 | 91 | IRL | 2:09.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Moss Stephanie Moss 02, GBR 2:09.78 | 02 | GBR | 2:09.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annie Testar Annie Testar 02, GBR 2:09.94 | 02 | GBR | 2:09.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Waerness Freja Waerness , GBR 2:09.97 | GBR | 2:09.97 | =PB | |||||
5 | Cara Anderson Cara Anderson 99, GBR 2:10.22 | 99 | GBR | 2:10.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kerry MacAngus Kerry MacAngus 99, GBR 2:10.77 | 99 | GBR | 2:10.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kate Seary Kate Seary 96, GBR 2:13.91 | 96 | GBR | 2:13.91 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Laura O'Connor Laura O'Connor 93, GBR 2:12.58 | 93 | GBR | 2:12.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katie Allen Katie Allen 92, GBR 2:13.32 | 92 | GBR | 2:13.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Saffron Moore Saffron Moore 02, GBR 2:13.36 | 02 | GBR | 2:13.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lizzie Harris Lizzie Harris 95, GBR 2:13.45 | 95 | GBR | 2:13.45 | =SB | ||||
5 | Irene Bonafonte Irene Bonafonte 96, ESP 2:13.49 | 96 | ESP | 2:13.49 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ida Jørgensen Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN 2:19.57 | 01 | DEN | 2:19.57 | = | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Georgia Yearby Georgia Yearby 95, GBR 2:09.78 | 95 | GBR | 2:09.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mille B. Olesen Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN 2:13.68 | 02 | DEN | 2:13.68 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Healy Sarah Healy 01, IRL 4:15.53 | 01 | IRL | 4:15.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, SWE 4:16.93 | 93 | SWE | 4:16.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sophie Connor Sophie Connor 93, GBR 4:17.03 | 93 | GBR | 4:17.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amy O'Donoghue Amy O'Donoghue 94, IRL 4:18.84 | 94 | IRL | 4:18.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emily Williams Emily Williams 02, GBR 4:20.88 | 02 | GBR | 4:20.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt 97, GBR 4:21.04 | 97 | GBR | 4:21.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eloise Walker Eloise Walker 01, GBR 4:23.17 | 01 | GBR | 4:23.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Francesca Brint Francesca Brint 00, GBR 4:23.24 | 00 | GBR | 4:23.24 | =PB | ||||
9 | Cari Hughes Cari Hughes 99, GBR 4:24.02 | 99 | GBR | 4:24.02 | = | ||||
10 | Kimberly Johansen Kimberly Johansen 94, GBR 4:25.23 | 94 | GBR | 4:25.23 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ella McNiven Ella McNiven 01, GBR 4:26.38 | 01 | GBR | 4:26.38 | =SB | ||||
12 | Anna Tait Anna Tait 96, GBR 4:26.87 | 96 | GBR | 4:26.87 | =SB | ||||
13 | Gemma Holloway Gemma Holloway 97, GBR 4:28.25 | 97 | GBR | 4:28.25 | =SB | ||||
14 | Jodie McCann Jodie McCann 00, IRL 4:29.20 | 00 | IRL | 4:29.20 | =SB | ||||
15 | Emily Dudgeon Emily Dudgeon 93, GBR 4:29.66 | 93 | GBR | 4:29.66 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Lydia Hallam Lydia Hallam 97, GBR 4:26.07 | 97 | GBR | 4:26.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Abigail Howarth Abigail Howarth 92, GBR 4:26.10 | 92 | GBR | 4:26.10 | = | ||||
3 | Rachel Gibson Rachel Gibson 91, IRL 4:27.01 | 91 | IRL | 4:27.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Grace Maddox Grace Maddox 97, GBR 4:27.17 | 97 | GBR | 4:27.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucy Robinson Lucy Robinson 97, GBR 4:28.35 | 97 | GBR | 4:28.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kiara Frizelle Kiara Frizelle 01, GBR 4:29.21 | 01 | GBR | 4:29.21 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rachael Burns Rachael Burns 80, GBR 4:29.52 | 80 | GBR | 4:29.52 | =SB | ||||
8 | Danielle Webb Danielle Webb 98, GBR 4:30.53 | 98 | GBR | 4:30.53 | =PB | ||||
9 | Rochelle Harrison Rochelle Harrison 91, GBR 4:30.82 | 91 | GBR | 4:30.82 | =SB | ||||
9 | Kate Harrison Kate Harrison 89, CAN 4:30.82 | 89 | CAN | 4:30.82 | =SB | ||||
10 | Nicole Roberts Nicole Roberts 92, GBR 4:30.99 | 92 | GBR | 4:30.99 | =SB | ||||
11 | Claudia Cowan Claudia Cowan 99, GBR 4:32.44 | 99 | GBR | 4:32.44 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jen Tan Jen Tan 91, GBR 4:35.97 | 91 | GBR | 4:35.97 | =SB | ||||
13 | Natalie Weir Natalie Weir 86, GBR 4:38.97 | 86 | GBR | 4:38.97 | =SB | ||||
14 | Eleanor Curran Eleanor Curran 97, GBR 4:39.84 | 97 | GBR | 4:39.84 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Zara Knappy Zara Knappy 95, GBR 4:35.28 | 95 | GBR | 4:35.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emily Lowery Emily Lowery 01, GBR 4:35.80 | 01 | GBR | 4:35.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lauren McNeil Lauren McNeil 02, GBR 4:37.32 | 02 | GBR | 4:37.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rhiannon Dunlop Rhiannon Dunlop 92, GBR 4:38.04 | 92 | GBR | 4:38.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Holly Smith Holly Smith 01, GBR 4:38.80 | 01 | GBR | 4:38.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Juliet Hodder Juliet Hodder 00, GBR 4:39.68 | 00 | GBR | 4:39.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lara Crawford Lara Crawford 03, GBR 4:40.85 | 03 | GBR | 4:40.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amber Scott Amber Scott 01, GBR 4:40.88 | 01 | GBR | 4:40.88 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Claire Duck Claire Duck 85, GBR 15:39.68 | 85 | GBR | 15:39.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stevie Stockton Stevie Stockton 89, GBR 15:41.11 | 89 | GBR | 15:41.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd 95, GBR 15:49.54 | 95 | GBR | 15:49.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ellie Davies Ellie Davies 89, GBR 16:21.63 | 89 | GBR | 16:21.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laura Brenton Laura Brenton 86, GBR 16:22.67 | 86 | GBR | 16:22.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Katie Holt Katie Holt 92, GBR 16:42.64 | 92 | GBR | 16:42.64 | =SB | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elise Thorner Elise Thorner 01, GBR 6:52.68 | 01 | GBR | 6:52.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Roisin Treacy Roisin Treacy 02, IRL 7:26.08 | 02 | IRL | 7:26.08 | =PB | ||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd 95, GBR 9:23.1m | 95 | GBR | 9:23.1m | =SB | ||||
2 | Stevie Stockton Stevie Stockton 89, GBR 9:23.4m | 89 | GBR | 9:23.4m | =SB | ||||
3 | Claire Duck Claire Duck 85, GBR 9:23.7m | 85 | GBR | 9:23.7m | =SB |