0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 1:06:24 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 1:06:24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Patrik Tjärdal Patrik Tjärdal 73, Enhörna 1:09:31 | 73 | Enhörna IF | 1:09:31 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 78, Kristianstad 1:12:15 | 78 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1:12:15 | =PB | ||||
13 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 77, Kvarnsveden 1:12:48 | 77 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:12:48 | =PB | ||||
14 | Henrik Åkerlund Henrik Åkerlund 86, Huddinge 1:12:57 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1:12:57 | =PB | ||||
15 | Robert Toss Robert Toss 78, Rånäs 1:13:09 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 1:13:09 | =SB | ||||
16 | Mikael Lindberg Mikael Lindberg 84, Edsbyn 1:13:13 | 84 | Edsbyns IF | 1:13:13 | =PB | ||||
23 | Philip Tavell Philip Tavell 75, Fredrikshof 1:14:25 | 75 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:14:25 | =SB | ||||
24 | Markus Grönroos Markus Grönroos 79, GoIF Tjalve 1:14:27 | 79 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:14:27 | =PB | ||||
25 | Jakob Olars Jakob Olars 84, Kumla 1:14:28 | 84 | Kumla SF | 1:14:28 | =PB | ||||
26 | Joachim Wolf-Wallin 1:14:33 | 72 | 1:14:33 | = | |||||
27 | Johan Lindkvist Johan Lindkvist 75, Studenterna 1:14:39 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 1:14:39 | =PB | ||||
30 | Henrik Örnstedt Henrik Örnstedt 78, IF Göta 1:14:56 | 78 | IF Göta | 1:14:56 | =SB | ||||
31 | Carl-Johan Olofsgård Carl-Johan Olofsgård 54, Hässelby 1:15:00 | 54 | Hässelby SK | 1:15:00 | =SB | ||||
32 | Jesper Hansson Jesper Hansson 67, Enhörna 1:15:05 | 67 | Enhörna IF | 1:15:05 | =SB | ||||
37 | Peter Kujanpää Peter Kujanpää 74, Hässelby 1:15:33 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 1:15:33 | =SB | ||||
38 | Pär Wikberg Pär Wikberg 83, Skellefteå AIK 1:15:46 | 83 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:15:46 | =PB | ||||
39 | Solomon Hadush Gebretsadik | 66 | 1:15:55 | =PB | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Helena Olofsson Helena Olofsson 78, Rånäs 1:19:06 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 1:19:06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, Hässelby 1:19:53 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:19:53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ann-Louise Nilsson Ann-Louise Nilsson 72, Filipstad 1:20:06 | 72 | Filipstads IF | 1:20:06 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ulrika Nilsson Ulrika Nilsson 66, Hässelby 1:22:18 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 1:22:18 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hanna Cernerud Hanna Cernerud 82, Enhörna 1:22:32 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 1:22:32 | = | ||||
15 | Karin Elf Karin Elf 80, Rånäs 1:23:59 | 80 | Rånäs 4H | 1:23:59 | =SB | ||||
16 | Kajsa Friström Kajsa Friström 65, Fredrikshof 1:24:11 | 65 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:24:11 | =SB | ||||
17 | Åsa Nilsson 1:24:16 | 73 | 1:24:16 | =PB | |||||
18 | Kristina Von Oelreich Kristina Von Oelreich 65, Lidingö 1:24:37 | 65 | IFK Lidingö | 1:24:37 | =SB | ||||
21 | Jessica Granqvist 1:26:12 | 77 | 1:26:12 | =PB | |||||
22 | Letu Abraha Letu Abraha 77, Sundbyberg 1:26:22 | 77 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:26:22 | =SB | ||||
24 | Helena Kvapil Helena Kvapil 71, IF Hagen 1:26:44 | 71 | IF Hagen | 1:26:44 | =SB | ||||
25 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 1:26:46 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 1:26:46 | =SB | ||||
26 | Camilla Johansson Camilla Johansson 73, Hässelby 1:26:54 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:26:54 | =SB | ||||
27 | Eva Persson 1:27:23 | 67 | 1:27:23 | =PB | |||||
28 | Catharina Sundelöf Catharina Sundelöf 66, Södertälje IF 1:27:48 | 66 | Södertälje IF | 1:27:48 | =SB | ||||
131 | Tene Ostra Tene Ostra 80, EST 1:43:19 | 80 | EST | 1:43:19 | =PB |