0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 9.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yemaneberhan Crippa Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA 30:04 | 96 | ITA | 30:04 | = | ||||
2 | Rabah Aboud Rabah Aboud 81, ALG 30:13 | 81 | ALG | 30:13 | = | ||||
3 | Ayad Lamdassem Ayad Lamdassem 81, ESP 30:32 | 81 | ESP | 30:32 | = | ||||
4 | Ramazan Özdemir Ramazan Özdemir 91, TUR 30:34 | 91 | TUR | 30:34 | = | ||||
5 | Matthias Kyburz Matthias Kyburz 90, SUI 30:34 | 90 | SUI | 30:34 | = | ||||
6 | Frédéric Tranchand Frédéric Tranchand 88, FRA 30:36 | 88 | FRA | 30:36 | = | ||||
7 | Peter Glans Peter Glans 93, DEN 30:38 | 93 | DEN | 30:38 | = | ||||
8 | Michael Gras Michael Gras 91, FRA 30:39 | 91 | FRA | 30:39 | = | ||||
9 | Mick Clohisey Mick Clohisey 86, IRL 30:40 | 86 | IRL | 30:40 | = | ||||
10 | Alper Demir Alper Demir 90, TUR 30:44 | 90 | TUR | 30:44 | = | ||||
11 | Licínio Pimentel Licínio Pimentel 77, POR 30:45 | 77 | POR | 30:45 | = | ||||
12 | Ahmat Abdou-Daoud Ahmat Abdou-Daoud 85, CHA 30:45 | 85 | CHA | 30:45 | = | ||||
13 | Rui Teixeira Rui Teixeira 82, POR 30:56 | 82 | POR | 30:56 | = | ||||
14 | Bekir Karayel Bekir Karayel 82, TUR 31:01 | 82 | TUR | 31:01 | = | ||||
15 | Cihat Ulus Cihat Ulus 90, TUR 31:02 | 90 | TUR | 31:02 | = | ||||
16 | António Silva António Silva 87, POR 31:04 | 87 | POR | 31:04 | = | ||||
17 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, SWE 31:09 | 85 | SWE | 31:09 | = | ||||
18 | Abdelaziz Merzougui Abdelaziz Merzougui 91, ESP 31:11 | 91 | ESP | 31:11 | = | ||||
19 | Jonathan Hay Jonathan Hay 92, GBR 31:11 | 92 | GBR | 31:11 | = | ||||
20 | Sabahattin Yıldırımci Sabahattin Yıldırımci 94, TUR 31:13 | 94 | TUR | 31:13 | = | ||||
21 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR 31:15 | 89 | NOR | 31:15 | = | ||||
22 | Romain Courcieres Romain Courcieres 87, FRA 31:18 | 87 | FRA | 31:18 | = | ||||
23 | Alemayehu Bezabeh Alemayehu Bezabeh 86, ESP 31:19 | 86 | ESP | 31:19 | = | ||||
24 | Joseph Katib Joseph Katib 82, GER 31:22 | 82 | GER | 31:22 | = | ||||
25 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi 89, BEL 31:25 | 89 | BEL | 31:25 | = | ||||
26 | Sami Mohammed-Eldai Sami Mohammed-Eldai 97, ISR 31:26 | 97 | ISR | 31:26 | = | ||||
27 | Yitayew Abuhay Yitayew Abuhay 96, ISR 31:27 | 96 | ISR | 31:27 | = | ||||
28 | Paolo Zanatta Paolo Zanatta 82, ITA 31:27 | 82 | ITA | 31:27 | = | ||||
29 | Iván Galán Iván Galán 79, ESP 31:30 | 79 | ESP | 31:30 | = | ||||
30 | Freddy Guimard Freddy Guimard 86, FRA 31:32 | 86 | FRA | 31:32 | = | ||||
31 | El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch 81, FRA 31:36 | 81 | FRA | 31:36 | = | ||||
32 | Yusuf Alici Yusuf Alici 91, TUR 31:38 | 91 | TUR | 31:38 | = | ||||
33 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö Antti-Pekka Niinistö 90, FIN 31:40 | 90 | FIN | 31:40 | = | ||||
34 | Yonas Kinde Yonas Kinde 80, ETH 31:43 | 80 | ETH | 31:43 | = | ||||
35 | Saffet Elkatmış Saffet Elkatmış 95, TUR 31:43 | 95 | TUR | 31:43 | = | ||||
36 | Andreas Schonberg Lommer Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN 31:47 | 91 | DEN | 31:47 | = | ||||
37 | Aykut Taşdemir Aykut Taşdemir 91, TUR 31:47 | 91 | TUR | 31:47 | = | ||||
38 | Julien Devanne Julien Devanne 89, FRA 31:54 | 89 | FRA | 31:54 | = | ||||
39 | Dennis Laerte Dennis Laerte 85, BEL 31:55 | 85 | BEL | 31:55 | = | ||||
40 | Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed 93, SUD 31:56 | 93 | SUD | 31:56 | = | ||||
41 | Godadaw Belachew Godadaw Belachew 97, ISR 32:01 | 97 | ISR | 32:01 | = | ||||
42 | Gashau Ayale Gashau Ayale 96, ISR 32:03 | 96 | ISR | 32:03 | = | ||||
43 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård 83, SWE 32:06 | 83 | SWE | 32:06 | = | ||||
44 | Kasper Skov Kasper Skov 92, DEN 32:11 | 92 | DEN | 32:11 | = | ||||
45 | Jeremy Legout Jeremy Legout 80, FRA 32:18 | 80 | FRA | 32:18 | = | ||||
46 | Alexander Söderberg 32:20 | 88 | SWE | 32:20 | = | ||||
47 | Pedro Ribeiro Pedro Ribeiro 81, POR 32:23 | 81 | POR | 32:23 | = | ||||
48 | Konstantin Wedel Konstantin Wedel 93, GER 32:24 | 93 | GER | 32:24 | = | ||||
49 | Robert Ton Robert Ton 85, NED 32:25 | 85 | NED | 32:25 | = | ||||
50 | Kevin Dooney Kevin Dooney 93, IRL 32:26 | 93 | IRL | 32:26 | = | ||||
51 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, SWE 32:27 | 77 | SWE | 32:27 | = | ||||
52 | Daniel Mateo Daniel Mateo 89, ESP 32:34 | 89 | ESP | 32:34 | = | ||||
53 | Dries Basemans Dries Basemans 92, BEL 32:36 | 92 | BEL | 32:36 | = | ||||
54 | Levent Ateş Levent Ateş 91, TUR 32:38 | 91 | TUR | 32:38 | = | ||||
55 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, SWE 32:38 | 91 | SWE | 32:38 | = | ||||
56 | Pietro Riva Pietro Riva 97, ITA 32:43 | 97 | ITA | 32:43 | = | ||||
57 | Andreas Kyburz Andreas Kyburz 88, SUI 32:47 | 88 | SUI | 32:47 | = | ||||
58 | Yosi Goasdoué Yosi Goasdoué 90, FRA 32:47 | 90 | FRA | 32:47 | = | ||||
59 | Alex Pointon Alex Pointon 94, GBR 32:50 | 94 | GBR | 32:50 | = | ||||
60 | Mark Kirwan Mark Kirwan 85, IRL 32:51 | 85 | IRL | 32:51 | = | ||||
61 | Flores Weverling Flores Weverling 93, NED 32:57 | 93 | NED | 32:57 | = | ||||
62 | Pol Mellina Pol Mellina 88, LUX 32:57 | 88 | LUX | 32:57 | = | ||||
63 | Lukáš Olejníček Lukáš Olejníček 88, CZE 33:02 | 88 | CZE | 33:02 | = | ||||
64 | Hélder Santos Hélder Santos 83, POR 33:02 | 83 | POR | 33:02 | = | ||||
65 | Patrick Weiler Patrick Weiler 86, GER 33:04 | 86 | GER | 33:04 | = | ||||
66 | Lukas Van Assche Lukas Van Assche 89, BEL 33:04 | 89 | BEL | 33:04 | = | ||||
67 | Heiko Middelhoff Heiko Middelhoff 83, GER 33:04 | 83 | GER | 33:04 | = | ||||
68 | Jacob Ejby Stengaard Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, DEN 33:06 | 94 | DEN | 33:06 | = | ||||
69 | Charles-Henri Barreau Charles-Henri Barreau 87, FRA 33:10 | 87 | FRA | 33:10 | = | ||||
70 | Jasper Boot Jasper Boot 93, NED 33:20 | 93 | NED | 33:20 | = | ||||
71 | Justin Freeman Justin Freeman 92, USA 33:28 | 92 | USA | 33:28 | = | ||||
72 | Christopher Berraho Christopher Berraho 84, FRA 33:28 | 84 | FRA | 33:28 | = | ||||
73 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI 33:31 | 95 | ERI | 33:31 | = | ||||
74 | Ahmed Ezzobayry Ahmed Ezzobayry 78, FRA 33:35 | 78 | FRA | 33:35 | = | ||||
75 | Laurens Vanderlinden Laurens Vanderlinden 95, BEL 33:35 | 95 | BEL | 33:35 | = | ||||
76 | Björn Koreman Björn Koreman 91, NED 33:37 | 91 | NED | 33:37 | = | ||||
77 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN 33:44 | 95 | DEN | 33:44 | = | ||||
78 | Tristan Bloemen Tristan Bloemen 94, BEL 33:44 | 94 | BEL | 33:44 | = | ||||
79 | Eivind Trym Wikshåland Eivind Trym Wikshåland 97, NOR 33:49 | 97 | NOR | 33:49 | = | ||||
80 | Gabriel Lombriser Gabriel Lombriser 81, SUI 33:50 | 81 | SUI | 33:50 | = | ||||
81 | John Dunne John Dunne 78, IRL 33:51 | 78 | IRL | 33:51 | = | ||||
82 | Simon Ryan Simon Ryan 88, IRL 34:04 | 88 | IRL | 34:04 | = | ||||
83 | Dominik Mages Dominik Mages 80, GER 34:11 | 80 | GER | 34:11 | = | ||||
84 | Juha Hellstén Juha Hellstén 76, FIN 34:11 | 76 | FIN | 34:11 | = | ||||
85 | Misganaw Mesele Misganaw Mesele 97, ISR 34:12 | 97 | ISR | 34:12 | = | ||||
86 | František Kubínek František Kubínek 88, CZE 34:15 | 88 | CZE | 34:15 | = | ||||
87 | Francois Marzetta Francois Marzetta 91, ITA 34:18 | 91 | ITA | 34:18 | = | ||||
88 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes 94, LUX 34:23 | 94 | LUX | 34:23 | = | ||||
89 | Mads Bigum Johansen Mads Bigum Johansen 88, NOR 34:24 | 88 | NOR | 34:24 | = | ||||
90 | Zacharias Wedel Zacharias Wedel 89, GER 34:26 | 89 | GER | 34:26 | = | ||||
91 | Jack Boswell Jack Boswell 98, GBR 34:27 | 98 | GBR | 34:27 | = | ||||
92 | Joe Morwood Joe Morwood 91, GBR 34:34 | 91 | GBR | 34:34 | = | ||||
93 | Christian Molitor Christian Molitor 88, LUX 34:40 | 88 | LUX | 34:40 | = | ||||
94 | Jan Berkhout Jan Berkhout 85, NED 34:48 | 85 | NED | 34:48 | = | ||||
95 | Ian Conroy Ian Conroy 80, IRL 34:51 | 80 | IRL | 34:51 | = | ||||
96 | Robert Míč Robert Míč 92, CZE 34:58 | 92 | CZE | 34:58 | = | ||||
97 | Edgar Ordonez Edgar Ordonez 79, AND 35:07 | 79 | AND | 35:07 | = | ||||
98 | Alistair Smith Alistair Smith 84, GBR 35:09 | 84 | GBR | 35:09 | = | ||||
99 | Jérôme Ewen Jérôme Ewen 86, LUX 35:20 | 86 | LUX | 35:20 | = | ||||
100 | Joan Turne Joan Turne 72, AND 35:20 | 72 | AND | 35:20 | = | ||||
101 | Xavier Andorra Xavier Andorra 81, AND 35:27 | 81 | AND | 35:27 | = | ||||
102 | Ondřej Rosa Ondřej Rosa 88, CZE 35:32 | 88 | CZE | 35:32 | = | ||||
103 | Kai Zähringer Kai Zähringer 91, GER 36:11 | 91 | GER | 36:11 | = | ||||
104 | Guillem Dalmau Guillem Dalmau 91, AND 36:31 | 91 | AND | 36:31 | = | ||||
105 | Pekka Antikainen Pekka Antikainen 97, FIN 37:02 | 97 | FIN | 37:02 | = | ||||
106 | Miroslav Kantek Miroslav Kantek 93, CZE 37:45 | 93 | CZE | 37:45 | = | ||||
107 | Luc Kieffer Luc Kieffer 94, LUX 37:51 | 94 | LUX | 37:51 | = | ||||
108 | Jordi Misse Jordi Misse 86, AND 38:43 | 86 | AND | 38:43 | = | ||||
109 | Ignacio Ortiz Ignacio Ortiz , AND 38:43 | AND | 38:43 | = | |||||
Joe Wade Joe Wade 89, GBR DNF | 89 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Muzaffer Bayram Muzaffer Bayram 90, TUR DNF | 90 | TUR | DNF | = | |||||
John Börjesson John Börjesson 92, SWE DNF | 92 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Valentin Poncelet Valentin Poncelet 91, BEL DNF | 91 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Francisco Javier López Francisco Javier López 89, ESP DNF | 89 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87, NOR DNF | 87 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Simone Gariboldi Simone Gariboldi 87, ITA DNF | 87 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Petr Kotyza Petr Kotyza 70, CZE DNF | 70 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
Vedat Günen Vedat Günen 89, TUR 30:37DQ | 89 | TUR | 30:37DQ | = | |||||
U20 M Cross Country 6.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ramazan Barbaros Ramazan Barbaros 98, TUR 19:10 | 98 | TUR | 19:10 | = | ||||
2 | Mario García Mario García 99, ESP 19:10 | 99 | ESP | 19:10 | = | ||||
3 | Eshetu Worku Eshetu Worku 99, ISR 19:15 | 99 | ISR | 19:15 | = | ||||
4 | Alexis Phelut Alexis Phelut 98, FRA 19:19 | 98 | FRA | 19:19 | = | ||||
5 | Dries De Smet Dries De Smet 98, BEL 19:20 | 98 | BEL | 19:20 | = | ||||
6 | Sezgin Ataç Sezgin Ataç 98, TUR 19:21 | 98 | TUR | 19:21 | = | ||||
7 | Aaron Las Heras Aaron Las Heras 00, ESP 19:21 | 00 | ESP | 19:21 | = | ||||
8 | Sergiy Polikarpenko Sergiy Polikarpenko 98, ITA 19:33 | 98 | ITA | 19:33 | = | ||||
9 | Andreas Holst Lindgreen Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN 19:34 | 98 | DEN | 19:34 | = | ||||
10 | Tariku Novales Tariku Novales 98, ESP 19:34 | 98 | ESP | 19:34 | = | ||||
11 | Mohamed Reda Sebie Mohamed Reda Sebie 99, ALG 19:39 | 99 | ALG | 19:39 | = | ||||
12 | Ramazan Baştuğ Ramazan Baştuğ 00, TUR 19:40 | 00 | TUR | 19:40 | = | ||||
13 | Amanuel Falci Amanuel Falci 99, ITA 19:51 | 99 | ITA | 19:51 | = | ||||
14 | Bekirhan Kabadayı Bekirhan Kabadayı 98, TUR 19:52 | 98 | TUR | 19:52 | = | ||||
15 | Nurkan Dağtekin Nurkan Dağtekin 99, TUR 20:01 | 99 | TUR | 20:01 | = | ||||
16 | Said Mechaal Said Mechaal 98, ESP 20:09 | 98 | ESP | 20:09 | = | ||||
17 | Adam O'Brien Adam O'Brien 98, IRL 20:12 | 98 | IRL | 20:12 | = | ||||
18 | Pedro Ferreira Pedro Ferreira 96, POR 20:14 | 96 | POR | 20:14 | = | ||||
19 | Valentin Morlec Valentin Morlec 99, FRA 20:14 | 99 | FRA | 20:14 | = | ||||
20 | Thor Bendix Madsen Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN 20:15 | 99 | DEN | 20:15 | = | ||||
21 | Getto Adamsu Getto Adamsu 98, ISR 20:23 | 98 | ISR | 20:23 | = | ||||
22 | Antonio Criado Antonio Criado 98, ESP 20:28 | 98 | ESP | 20:28 | = | ||||
23 | Abdullah Özdemir Abdullah Özdemir 99, TUR 20:29 | 99 | TUR | 20:29 | = | ||||
24 | Miguel Mascarenhas Miguel Mascarenhas 98, POR 20:31 | 98 | POR | 20:31 | = | ||||
25 | Binyam Furui Binyam Furui 98, ERI 20:32 | 98 | ERI | 20:32 | = | ||||
26 | Seán O'Leary Seán O'Leary 99, IRL 20:34 | 99 | IRL | 20:34 | = | ||||
27 | Malthe Nielsen Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN 20:39 | 99 | DEN | 20:39 | = | ||||
28 | William Devantier William Devantier 00, DEN 20:39 | 00 | DEN | 20:39 | = | ||||
29 | Hrístos Hristópoulos Hrístos Hristópoulos 98, GRE 20:41 | 98 | GRE | 20:41 | = | ||||
30 | Yakup Gündüz Yakup Gündüz 98, TUR 20:44 | 98 | TUR | 20:44 | = | ||||
31 | Isaac Nader Isaac Nader 99, POR 20:45 | 99 | POR | 20:45 | = | ||||
32 | Luís Monteiro Luís Monteiro 98, POR 20:46 | 98 | POR | 20:46 | = | ||||
33 | Emrah Günen Emrah Günen 98, TUR 20:47 | 98 | TUR | 20:47 | = | ||||
34 | Mücahit Bulut Mücahit Bulut 99, TUR 20:56 | 99 | TUR | 20:56 | = | ||||
35 | Dominik Sigmund Dominik Sigmund 98, CZE 21:01 | 98 | CZE | 21:01 | = | ||||
36 | Rom Reuveni Rom Reuveni 98, ISR 21:01 | 98 | ISR | 21:01 | = | ||||
37 | Thomas Bertrandi Thomas Bertrandi 99, ITA 21:01 | 99 | ITA | 21:01 | = | ||||
38 | Walid Boussad Walid Boussad 00, ITA 21:02 | 00 | ITA | 21:02 | = | ||||
39 | Sean Carrig Sean Carrig 98, IRL 21:08 | 98 | IRL | 21:08 | = | ||||
40 | Yeóryios Moúkas Yeóryios Moúkas 98, GRE 21:09 | 98 | GRE | 21:09 | = | ||||
41 | Nurullah Umulğan Nurullah Umulğan 00, TUR 21:24 | 00 | TUR | 21:24 | = | ||||
42 | Julien Christen Julien Christen 98, SUI 21:26 | 98 | SUI | 21:26 | = | ||||
43 | Joel Graber Joel Graber 98, SUI 21:27 | 98 | SUI | 21:27 | = | ||||
44 | Yeoryios Mathiopoulos Yeoryios Mathiopoulos 01, GRE 21:30 | 01 | GRE | 21:30 | = | ||||
45 | Hugo Tessier Hugo Tessier 98, FRA 21:31 | 98 | FRA | 21:31 | = | ||||
46 | Ville Kinnala Ville Kinnala 99, FIN 21:33 | 99 | FIN | 21:33 | = | ||||
47 | Joseph Hession Joseph Hession 99, IRL 21:35 | 99 | IRL | 21:35 | = | ||||
48 | Craig Giles Craig Giles 00, IRL 21:40 | 00 | IRL | 21:40 | = | ||||
49 | Leonardo Aniceto Leonardo Aniceto 98, POR 21:41 | 98 | POR | 21:41 | = | ||||
50 | Addis Bitew Addis Bitew 01, ISR 21:49 | 01 | ISR | 21:49 | = | ||||
51 | Valtteri Lehtonen Valtteri Lehtonen 00, FIN 21:52 | 00 | FIN | 21:52 | = | ||||
52 | Vojtěch Scholaster Vojtěch Scholaster 98, CZE 21:53 | 98 | CZE | 21:53 | = | ||||
53 | Mattia Torazza Mattia Torazza 99, ITA 21:58 | 99 | ITA | 21:58 | = | ||||
54 | Elai Gersho Chayuth Elai Gersho Chayuth 98, ISR 22:06 | 98 | ISR | 22:06 | = | ||||
55 | Arne Teck Arne Teck 98, BEL 22:08 | 98 | BEL | 22:08 | = | ||||
56 | Alex Gibbons Alex Gibbons 98, IRL 22:09 | 98 | IRL | 22:09 | = | ||||
57 | Jiří Podešva Jiří Podešva 99, CZE 22:10 | 99 | CZE | 22:10 | = | ||||
58 | Tim Meichtry Tim Meichtry 98, SUI 22:17 | 98 | SUI | 22:17 | = | ||||
59 | Konstadinos Gavalas Konstadinos Gavalas 99, GRE 22:19 | 99 | GRE | 22:19 | = | ||||
60 | Vojtěch Janů Vojtěch Janů 98, CZE 22:21 | 98 | CZE | 22:21 | = | ||||
61 | Bernardo Aguiar Bernardo Aguiar 99, POR 22:27 | 99 | POR | 22:27 | = | ||||
62 | Jonas van Biesen Jonas van Biesen 99, BEL 22:33 | 99 | BEL | 22:33 | = | ||||
63 | Morten Bach Morten Bach 00, DEN 22:42 | 00 | DEN | 22:42 | = | ||||
64 | Ioannis Despoudis Ioannis Despoudis 00, GRE 23:19 | 00 | GRE | 23:19 | = | ||||
65 | Abdoullah Yousfi Abdoullah Yousfi 99, FIN 23:41 | 99 | FIN | 23:41 | = | ||||
66 | Panayitos Kalampalis Panayitos Kalampalis 99, GRE 23:57 | 99 | GRE | 23:57 | = | ||||
67 | Eetu Lindholm Eetu Lindholm 00, FIN 24:13 | 00 | FIN | 24:13 | = | ||||
68 | Tim Dumare Tim Dumare 98, BEL 24:50 | 98 | BEL | 24:50 | = | ||||
69 | Ibrahim El Yarroum Ibrahim El Yarroum 99, FRA 31:27 | 99 | FRA | 31:27 | = | ||||
Ömer Oti Ömer Oti 98, TUR 19:15DQ | 98 | TUR | 19:15DQ | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 6.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irene Cheptai Irene Cheptai 92, KEN 20:18 | 92 | KEN | 20:18 | = | ||||
2 | Trihas Gebre Trihas Gebre 90, ESP 20:40 | 90 | ESP | 20:40 | = | ||||
3 | Esma Aydemir Esma Aydemir 92, TUR 20:43 | 92 | TUR | 20:43 | = | ||||
4 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 20:54 | 89 | GBR | 20:54 | = | ||||
5 | Özlem Kaya Özlem Kaya 90, TUR 20:56 | 90 | TUR | 20:56 | = | ||||
6 | Ancuţa Bobocel Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU 20:58 | 87 | ROU | 20:58 | = | ||||
7 | Louise Small Louise Small 92, GBR 21:00 | 92 | GBR | 21:00 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Emilie Møller Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN 21:02 | 97 | DEN | 21:02 | = | ||||
9 | Alemitu Bekele Alemitu Bekele 76, BEL 21:11 | 76 | BEL | 21:11 | = | ||||
10 | Sylvia Kiberenge Sylvia Kiberenge 90, KEN 21:21 | 90 | KEN | 21:21 | = | ||||
11 | María Azucena Díaz María Azucena Díaz 82, ESP 21:27 | 82 | ESP | 21:27 | = | ||||
12 | Elif Karabulut Elif Karabulut 91, TUR 21:30 | 91 | TUR | 21:30 | = | ||||
13 | Jess Martin Jess Martin 92, GBR 21:31 | 92 | GBR | 21:31 | = | ||||
14 | Sevilay Eytemiş Sevilay Eytemiş 93, TUR 21:38 | 93 | TUR | 21:38 | = | ||||
15 | Iris María Fuentes-Pila Iris María Fuentes-Pila 80, ESP 21:40 | 80 | ESP | 21:40 | = | ||||
16 | Elisa Desco Elisa Desco 82, ITA 21:42 | 82 | ITA | 21:42 | = | ||||
17 | Amy Griffiths Amy Griffiths 96, GBR 21:44 | 96 | GBR | 21:44 | = | ||||
18 | Sabahat Akpinar Sabahat Akpinar 93, TUR 21:54 | 93 | TUR | 21:54 | = | ||||
19 | Tania Carretero Tania Carretero 91, ESP 21:55 | 91 | ESP | 21:55 | = | ||||
20 | Tereza Čapková Tereza Čapková 87, CZE 21:57 | 87 | CZE | 21:57 | = | ||||
21 | Emine Hatun Tuna Emine Hatun Tuna 95, TUR 22:03 | 95 | TUR | 22:03 | = | ||||
22 | Ferahiwat Gamachu Ferahiwat Gamachu 81, BEL 22:05 | 81 | BEL | 22:05 | = | ||||
23 | Gesa Bohn Gesa Bohn 88, GER 22:14 | 88 | GER | 22:14 | = | ||||
24 | Lauren Hall Lauren Hall 91, GBR 22:20 | 91 | GBR | 22:20 | = | ||||
25 | Maria McCambridge Maria McCambridge 75, IRL 22:21 | 75 | IRL | 22:21 | = | ||||
26 | Kim Geypen Kim Geypen 84, BEL 22:30 | 84 | BEL | 22:30 | = | ||||
27 | Eva Krchová Eva Krchová 89, CZE 22:32 | 89 | CZE | 22:32 | = | ||||
28 | Fatma Karasu Fatma Karasu 96, TUR 22:35 | 96 | TUR | 22:35 | = | ||||
29 | Julie Chuberre Julie Chuberre 87, FRA 22:37 | 87 | FRA | 22:37 | = | ||||
30 | Laura Shaughnessy Laura Shaughnessy 90, IRL 22:37 | 90 | IRL | 22:37 | = | ||||
31 | Fiona Clinton Fiona Clinton 87, IRL 22:39 | 87 | IRL | 22:39 | = | ||||
32 | Élodie Navarro-Alexandre Élodie Navarro-Alexandre 83, FRA 22:41 | 83 | FRA | 22:41 | = | ||||
33 | Sigrid Vanden Bempt Sigrid Vanden Bempt 81, BEL 22:47 | 81 | BEL | 22:47 | = | ||||
34 | Sarah Mulligan Sarah Mulligan 86, IRL 22:49 | 86 | IRL | 22:49 | = | ||||
35 | Hélène Crombez-Colle Hélène Crombez-Colle 87, FRA 22:52 | 87 | FRA | 22:52 | = | ||||
36 | Anežka Drahotová Anežka Drahotová 95, CZE 22:56 | 95 | CZE | 22:56 | = | ||||
37 | Lea Reime Lea Reime 88, DEN 23:02 | 88 | DEN | 23:02 | = | ||||
38 | Louise Rode Louise Rode 97, DEN 23:04 | 97 | DEN | 23:04 | = | ||||
39 | Barbora Jíšová Barbora Jíšová 92, CZE 23:06 | 92 | CZE | 23:06 | = | ||||
40 | Meghan Ryan Meghan Ryan 94, IRL 23:12 | 94 | IRL | 23:12 | = | ||||
41 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 23:13 | 96 | LUX | 23:13 | = | ||||
42 | Eva Galle Eva Galle 92, BEL 23:16 | 92 | BEL | 23:16 | = | ||||
43 | Domenika Mayer Domenika Mayer 90, GER 23:20 | 90 | GER | 23:20 | = | ||||
44 | Julia Hiller Julia Hiller 87, GER 23:20 | 87 | GER | 23:20 | = | ||||
45 | Anna Schmidt Anna Schmidt 95, GER 23:21 | 95 | GER | 23:21 | = | ||||
46 | Iraia García Iraia García 82, ESP 23:29 | 82 | ESP | 23:29 | = | ||||
47 | Charlene Etoile Charlene Etoile 90, FRA 23:36 | 90 | FRA | 23:36 | = | ||||
48 | Katie Bingle Katie Bingle 93, GBR 23:36 | 93 | GBR | 23:36 | = | ||||
49 | Lisa Wirth Lisa Wirth 91, GER 23:38 | 91 | GER | 23:38 | = | ||||
50 | Flore Martinuzzi Flore Martinuzzi 73, FRA 23:50 | 73 | FRA | 23:50 | = | ||||
51 | Maria Murtorinne Maria Murtorinne 90, FIN 24:01 | 90 | FIN | 24:01 | = | ||||
52 | Alessia Zecca Alessia Zecca 96, ITA 24:05 | 96 | ITA | 24:05 | = | ||||
53 | Sara Schou Kristensen Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN 24:07 | 97 | DEN | 24:07 | = | ||||
54 | Elke Steffens Elke Steffens 87, BEL 24:08 | 87 | BEL | 24:08 | = | ||||
55 | Lisa Gubler Lisa Gubler 87, SUI 24:13 | 87 | SUI | 24:13 | = | ||||
56 | Marie Holst Mørch Marie Holst Mørch 94, DEN 24:29 | 94 | DEN | 24:29 | = | ||||
57 | Ann-Kathrin Wiertz Ann-Kathrin Wiertz 95, GER 24:33 | 95 | GER | 24:33 | = | ||||
58 | Andrea Meier Andrea Meier 93, SUI 24:46 | 93 | SUI | 24:46 | = | ||||
59 | Elisa Sortini Elisa Sortini 84, ITA 24:48 | 84 | ITA | 24:48 | = | ||||
60 | Anne-Marika Partanen Anne-Marika Partanen 87, FIN 25:12 | 87 | FIN | 25:12 | = | ||||
61 | Chantal Matzinger Chantal Matzinger , SUI 25:19 | SUI | 25:19 | = | |||||
62 | Heidi Hyvärinen Heidi Hyvärinen 86, FIN 25:22 | 86 | FIN | 25:22 | = | ||||
63 | Salome Wildermuth Salome Wildermuth 90, SUI 25:38 | 90 | SUI | 25:38 | = | ||||
64 | Elisa Compagnoni Elisa Compagnoni 90, ITA 25:49 | 90 | ITA | 25:49 | = | ||||
65 | Franziska Widmer Franziska Widmer 77, SUI 25:56 | 77 | SUI | 25:56 | = | ||||
66 | Shirley Kap Shirley Kap 91, LUX 26:04 | 91 | LUX | 26:04 | = | ||||
67 | Stavroúla Spanoúdi Stavroúla Spanoúdi 93, GRE 26:54 | 93 | GRE | 26:54 | = | ||||
68 | Chantal Hayen Chantal Hayen 84, LUX 27:04 | 84 | LUX | 27:04 | = | ||||
69 | Maria Theofilidou Maria Theofilidou 98, GRE 27:35 | 98 | GRE | 27:35 | = | ||||
70 | Iiris Moisio Iiris Moisio 99, FIN 27:58 | 99 | FIN | 27:58 | = | ||||
71 | Evaggelia Deli Evaggelia Deli 69, GRE 29:11 | 69 | GRE | 29:11 | = | ||||
72 | Pinelopi Drakopoulou Pinelopi Drakopoulou 79, GRE 29:23 | 79 | GRE | 29:23 | = | ||||
Eline Deboth Eline Deboth 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Yewbdar Denys Yewbdar Denys 95, BEL DNF | 95 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Caroline Kipkirui Caroline Kipkirui 94, KEN DNF | 94 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
Ekaterini Lympousi Ekaterini Lympousi 91, GRE DNF | 91 | GRE | DNF | = | |||||
Jil Gloesener Jil Gloesener 92, LUX DNF | 92 | LUX | DNF | = | |||||
Aslı Çakır Alptekin Aslı Çakır Alptekin 85, TUR 21:24DQ | 85 | TUR | 21:24DQ | = | |||||
U20 W Cross Country 3.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Mark Helwigh Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN 13:29 | 00 | DEN | 13:29 | = | ||||
2 | Pinar Demirtaş Pinar Demirtaş 98, TUR 13:29 | 98 | TUR | 13:29 | = | ||||
3 | Gülnaz Uskun Gülnaz Uskun 98, TUR 13:33 | 98 | TUR | 13:33 | = | ||||
4 | Emine Akbingöl Emine Akbingöl 00, TUR 13:35 | 00 | TUR | 13:35 | = | ||||
5 | Sophie Murphy Sophie Murphy 98, IRL 13:41 | 98 | IRL | 13:41 | = | ||||
6 | Latife Güneş Latife Güneş 98, TUR 13:42 | 98 | TUR | 13:42 | = | ||||
7 | Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 13:43 | 00 | DEN | 13:43 | = | ||||
8 | Bahar Atalay Bahar Atalay 98, TUR 13:45 | 98 | TUR | 13:45 | = | ||||
9 | Aino Kuljukka Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN 13:45 | 99 | FIN | 13:45 | = | ||||
10 | Kamilė Vaidžiulytė Kamilė Vaidžiulytė 98, LTU 13:49 | 98 | LTU | 13:49 | = | ||||
11 | Derya Kunur Derya Kunur 99, TUR 13:51 | 99 | TUR | 13:51 | = | ||||
12 | Sif Bendix Madsen Sif Bendix Madsen 01, DEN 14:01 | 01 | DEN | 14:01 | = | ||||
13 | Abigail Taylor Abigail Taylor 00, IRL 14:09 | 00 | IRL | 14:09 | = | ||||
14 | Gülsün Tunç Gülsün Tunç 99, TUR 14:12 | 99 | TUR | 14:12 | = | ||||
15 | Ayşe Ecer Ayşe Ecer 01, TUR 14:16 | 01 | TUR | 14:16 | = | ||||
16 | Salla Laukkanen Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN 14:17 | 00 | FIN | 14:17 | = | ||||
17 | Jodie McCann Jodie McCann 00, IRL 14:20 | 00 | IRL | 14:20 | = | ||||
18 | Sinem Nur Erarslan Sinem Nur Erarslan 99, TUR 14:23 | 99 | TUR | 14:23 | = | ||||
19 | Clara Kall Clara Kall 99, DEN 14:31 | 99 | DEN | 14:31 | = | ||||
20 | Greta Karinauskaitė Greta Karinauskaitė 01, LTU 14:35 | 01 | LTU | 14:35 | = | ||||
21 | Berfin Barışer Berfin Barışer 01, TUR 14:39 | 01 | TUR | 14:39 | = | ||||
22 | Laura Priego Laura Priego 98, ESP 14:40 | 98 | ESP | 14:40 | = | ||||
23 | Jana Beyer Jana Beyer 00, GER 14:42 | 00 | GER | 14:42 | = | ||||
24 | Tuğba Akdoğan Tuğba Akdoğan 01, TUR 14:47 | 01 | TUR | 14:47 | = | ||||
25 | Nienke Hellings Nienke Hellings 01, BEL 14:50 | 01 | BEL | 14:50 | = | ||||
26 | Iveta Rašková Iveta Rašková 98, CZE 14:52 | 98 | CZE | 14:52 | = | ||||
27 | Sara Duarte Sara Duarte 99, POR 14:56 | 99 | POR | 14:56 | = | ||||
28 | Stephanie Gerber Stephanie Gerber 93, USA 14:56 | 93 | USA | 14:56 | = | ||||
29 | Grace Dervan Grace Dervan 00, IRL 14:57 | 00 | IRL | 14:57 | = | ||||
30 | Auksė Linkutė Auksė Linkutė 99, LTU 15:02 | 99 | LTU | 15:02 | = | ||||
31 | Roseanne McCullough Roseanne McCullough 00, IRL 15:09 | 00 | IRL | 15:09 | = | ||||
32 | Sien Smeets Sien Smeets 00, BEL 15:11 | 00 | BEL | 15:11 | = | ||||
33 | Silja Rönkä Silja Rönkä 01, FIN 15:16 | 01 | FIN | 15:16 | = | ||||
34 | Fiona Zoebeli Fiona Zoebeli 98, SUI 15:19 | 98 | SUI | 15:19 | = | ||||
35 | Paulina Wüstefeld Paulina Wüstefeld 98, GER 15:23 | 98 | GER | 15:23 | = | ||||
36 | Antse Meylaers Antse Meylaers 99, BEL 15:25 | 99 | BEL | 15:25 | = | ||||
37 | Marta Silva Marta Silva 00, POR 15:26 | 00 | POR | 15:26 | = | ||||
38 | Miriam Carbonero Miriam Carbonero 00, ESP 15:29 | 00 | ESP | 15:29 | = | ||||
39 | Leana Messer Leana Messer 99, SUI 15:29 | 99 | SUI | 15:29 | = | ||||
40 | Niamh Carey Niamh Carey 99, IRL 15:37 | 99 | IRL | 15:37 | = | ||||
41 | Marta Sanchez Marta Sanchez 98, ESP 15:37 | 98 | ESP | 15:37 | = | ||||
42 | Marina Sánchez Marina Sánchez 98, ESP 15:38 | 98 | ESP | 15:38 | = | ||||
43 | Kateřina Krtková Kateřina Krtková 98, CZE 15:41 | 98 | CZE | 15:41 | = | ||||
44 | Britt Lemmens Britt Lemmens 01, BEL 15:44 | 01 | BEL | 15:44 | = | ||||
45 | Veronica Hernandez Veronica Hernandez 00, ESP 15:48 | 00 | ESP | 15:48 | = | ||||
46 | Esmee Van De Maele Esmee Van De Maele 99, BEL 15:52 | 99 | BEL | 15:52 | = | ||||
47 | Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro 90, POR 15:59 | 90 | POR | 15:59 | = | ||||
48 | Anja Frobst Anja Frobst , SUI 16:02 | SUI | 16:02 | = | |||||
49 | Emilia Waida Emilia Waida 99, GER 16:06 | 99 | GER | 16:06 | = | ||||
50 | Tatiana Costa Tatiana Costa 01, POR 16:06 | 01 | POR | 16:06 | = | ||||
51 | Tereza Kotásková Tereza Kotásková 01, CZE 16:16 | 01 | CZE | 16:16 | = | ||||
52 | Anna Sofie Frænde Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN 16:20 | 01 | DEN | 16:20 | = | ||||
53 | Sofia Valio Sofia Valio 00, FIN 16:24 | 00 | FIN | 16:24 | = | ||||
54 | Joana Midão Joana Midão 01, POR 16:25 | 01 | POR | 16:25 | = | ||||
55 | Eliška Kopcová Eliška Kopcová 01, CZE 16:39 | 01 | CZE | 16:39 | = | ||||
56 | Anabela Ribeiro Anabela Ribeiro 98, POR 17:11 | 98 | POR | 17:11 | = | ||||
57 | Dominyka Petraškaitė Dominyka Petraškaitė 01, LTU 17:26 | 01 | LTU | 17:26 | = | ||||
58 | Petra Pavlásková Petra Pavlásková 99, CZE 17:37 | 99 | CZE | 17:37 | = | ||||
59 | Marina Peña Marina Peña 99, ESP 17:56 | 99 | ESP | 17:56 | = | ||||
60 | Amelie Waida Amelie Waida 01, GER 18:06 | 01 | GER | 18:06 | = | ||||
61 | Marthe Truyers Marthe Truyers 98, BEL 19:05 | 98 | BEL | 19:05 | = |