0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Bäcklund Mikael Bäcklund 84, Högby 9:23.50 | 84 | Högby IF | 9:23.50 | =SB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Milton Danielsson Milton Danielsson 01, Kalmar SK 12.01 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasrikets RC 11:46.37 | 84 | Glasrikets RC | 11:46.37 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 1.68 | 00 | Högby IF | 1.68 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK 2.60 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 5.87 | 00 | Högby IF | 5.87 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Nadja Casadei Nadja Casadei 83, Atleticum Växjö SK 5.67 | 83 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 5.67 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Svensson Hanna Svensson 99, KA2 29.56 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 29.56 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hässelby 62.92 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 62.92 | = | ||||
2 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 53.00 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 53.00 | = | ||||
4 | Cornelia Wikström Cornelia Wikström 93, Ängelholm 33.48 | 93 | Ängelholms IF | 33.48 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Svensson Hanna Svensson 99, KA2 33.73 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 33.73 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nova Brideau Nova Brideau 02, Kalmar SK 25.27 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 25.27 | =PB |