0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 11.75w | 94 | Kalmar SK | 11.75w | |||||
2 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 11.98w | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.98w | |||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Petersson Pontus Petersson 92, Skillingaryds FK 2:02.29 | 92 | Skillingaryds FK | 2:02.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Sandsten Johan Sandsten 95, Oskarshamns SK 2:02.97 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 2:02.97 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Victor Natvig Victor Natvig 01, IFK Växjö 12.73 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 12.73 | =PB | ||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 1.66 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Luise Hollender Luise Hollender 92, Atleticum Växjö SK 11.86 | 92 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 11.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 13.11 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 13.11 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Amanda Ekblad Amanda Ekblad 98, Oskarshamns SK 2:32.49 | 98 | Oskarshamns SK | 2:32.49 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Johansson Lisa Johansson 96, Kalmarsund 25.88 | 96 | FI Kalmarsund | 25.88 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thilda Lim Thilda Lim 99, IFK Växjö 28.48 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 28.48 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Lundberg Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö 11.67 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Enny Björk Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö 32.80 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 32.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Meja Stridsberg Meja Stridsberg 01, Ljungby 25.87 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 25.87 | =PB |