0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Ricciuti Adam Ricciuti 92, Vallentuna 11.64 | 92 | Vallentuna FK | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Halldén Christopher Halldén 94, Huddinge 11.82 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.67 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 22.41 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 22.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 22.50 | 93 | Västerås FK | 22.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 23.06 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 23.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 23.37 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 23.37 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emil Mårtensson Emil Mårtensson 92, Hässelby 1:58.53 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 1:58.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Troell Rasmus Troell 97, Tyresö 1:59.75 | 97 | Tyresö FK | 1:59.75 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Svanborg Martin Svanborg 91, Bromma 2:05.01 | 91 | Bromma IF | 2:05.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Nilsson Hagland Samuel Nilsson Hagland 98, Huddinge 2:07.01 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 2:07.01 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård 83, Vallentuna 8:29.88 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 8:29.88 | = | ||||
1 | Alberto Ramos Alberto Ramos 84, Huddinge 9:18.84 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 9:18.84 | =PB | ||||
1 | Stefan Stojanovic Stefan Stojanovic 98, Huddinge 9:24.59 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 9:24.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Michele Alemayoh Michele Alemayoh 92, Hammarby 8:51.79 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8:51.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Holm Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve 8:52.99 | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 8:52.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Hammarby 8:55.24 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 8:55.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johannes Fahlström Johannes Fahlström 85, Studenterna 8:56.78 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 8:56.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Enhörna 9:00.54 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 9:00.54 | =PB | ||||
9 | Abdi Yusuf Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby 9:15.35 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 9:15.35 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore 90, Tyresö 9:17.38 | 90 | Tyresö FK | 9:17.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Viklund Patrik Viklund 79, Studenterna 9:23.75 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 9:23.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Brunzell Joakim Brunzell 81, Ösmo Nynäs 9:27.43 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9:27.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Bloss Simon Bloss 89, Enhörna 9:28.57 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 9:28.57 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 3.06 | 99 | Hellas FK | 3.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Lundkvist Mikael Lundkvist 00, Huddinge 2.96 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2.96 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 7.67 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 7.67 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 6.64 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 6.64 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 6.33 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 6.33 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 6.19 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 6.19 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson 97, Hellas 13.09 | 97 | Hellas FK | 13.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Stocksund 13.26 | 72 | IFK Stocksund | 13.26 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 26.52 | 98 | Täby IS | 26.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Bromark Johanna Bromark 93, Spårvägen 27.29 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 27.29 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +3.4 | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 26.68w | 98 | Täby IS | 26.68w | |||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Hultgren Sofia Hultgren 97, Ludvika 2:29.11 | 97 | Ludvika FFI | 2:29.11 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 9:47.79 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 9:47.79 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Spårvägen 9:47.66 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 9:47.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 10:00.84 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 10:00.84 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Anna Lindh Anna Lindh 74, Rånäs 10:24.43 | 74 | Rånäs 4H | 10:24.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paola Masdeu Vaerlien Paola Masdeu Vaerlien 77, Huddinge 11:23.43 | 77 | Huddinge AIS | 11:23.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlotta Linnell Charlotta Linnell 72, Studenterna 11:35.78 | 72 | FK Studenterna | 11:35.78 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 91, Spårvägen 3.76 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.14 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.14 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson 97, Hellas 5.10 | 97 | Hellas FK | 5.10 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge 9.26 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 42.31 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 42.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Hässelby 33.99 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 33.99 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson 95, Upsala IF 54.69 | 95 | Upsala IF | 54.69 | = |