0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Béranger Bossé Béranger Bossé 85, CAF 10.53 | 85 | CAF | 10.53 | = | ||||
2 | Ronald Pognon Ronald Pognon 82, FRA 10.76 | 82 | FRA | 10.76 | = | ||||
3 | Gideon Trotter Gideon Trotter 92, RSA 10.78 | 92 | RSA | 10.78 | = | ||||
4 | Umar Hameed Umar Hameed 89, PAK 10.88 | 89 | PAK | 10.88 | = | ||||
5 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden 94, IRL 10.92 | 94 | IRL | 10.92 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -2.4 | Wind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Béranger Bossé Béranger Bossé 85, CAF 10.79 | 85 | CAF | 10.79 | = | ||||
2 | Gideon Trotter Gideon Trotter 92, RSA 10.92 | 92 | RSA | 10.92 | = | ||||
3 | Ronald Pognon Ronald Pognon 82, FRA 10.95 | 82 | FRA | 10.95 | = | ||||
4 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden 94, IRL 11.16 | 94 | IRL | 11.16 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jean-Baptiste Formet Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA 21.55 | 91 | FRA | 21.55 | = | ||||
2 | Béranger Bossé Béranger Bossé 85, CAF 21.61 | 85 | CAF | 21.61 | = | ||||
3 | Will Oyowe Will Oyowe 87, BEL 21.64 | 87 | BEL | 21.64 | = | ||||
4 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden 94, IRL 21.74 | 94 | IRL | 21.74 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Zak Irwin Zak Irwin 96, IRL 21.34 | 96 | IRL | 21.34 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet 88, BEL 47.86 | 88 | BEL | 47.86 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alex Rowe Alex Rowe 92, AUS 1:46.71 | 92 | AUS | 1:46.71 | = | ||||
2 | Rynardt van Rensburg Rynardt van Rensburg 92, RSA 1:48.27 | 92 | RSA | 1:48.27 | = | ||||
3 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani 90, BEL 1:48.72 | 90 | BEL | 1:48.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Naude Hannes Naude 90, RSA 1:49.17 | 90 | RSA | 1:49.17 | = | ||||
5 | Ali Ben el Hadj Ali Ben el Hadj 90, TUN 1:49.33 | 90 | TUN | 1:49.33 | = | ||||
6 | Arnoud Okken Arnoud Okken 82, NED 1:50.03 | 82 | NED | 1:50.03 | =SB | ||||
7 | Nick Jensen Nick Jensen 91, DEN 1:50.50 | 91 | DEN | 1:50.50 | = | ||||
8 | Alexandre Screve Alexandre Screve 95, BEL 1:51.09 | 95 | BEL | 1:51.09 | = | ||||
9 | Hamish Carson Hamish Carson 88, NZL 1:51.59 | 88 | NZL | 1:51.59 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Cian McBride Cian McBride 97, IRL 1:53.66 | 97 | IRL | 1:53.66 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
2 | Peter Gaffney Peter Gaffney 93, IRL 1:58.57 | 93 | IRL | 1:58.57 | = | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lawi Lalang Lawi Lalang 91, USA 3:40.22 | 91 | USA | 3:40.22 | = | ||||
2 | Hassan Ghachoui Hassan Ghachoui 95, MAR 3:41.15 | 95 | MAR | 3:41.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jacob Araptany Jacob Araptany 92, UGA 3:41.91 | 92 | UGA | 3:41.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, SWE 3:42.83 | 93 | SWE | 3:42.83 | = | ||||
5 | Iván López Iván López 90, CHI 3:44.30 | 90 | CHI | 3:44.30 | = | ||||
6 | Rory Chesser Rory Chesser 87, IRL 3:45.08 | 87 | IRL | 3:45.08 | = | ||||
7 | Mauricio Valdivia Mauricio Valdivia 89, CHI 3:46.38 | 89 | CHI | 3:46.38 | =SB | ||||
8 | Kim Ruell Kim Ruell 87, BEL 3:47.83 | 87 | BEL | 3:47.83 | = | ||||
9 | Stefano Massimi Stefano Massimi 92, ITA 3:48.98 | 92 | ITA | 3:48.98 | = | ||||
10 | Martin Delguste Martin Delguste 94, BEL 3:49.48 | 94 | BEL | 3:49.48 | =PB | ||||
11 | Fabiano Carozza Fabiano Carozza 88, ITA 3:49.74 | 88 | ITA | 3:49.74 | = | ||||
12 | James Eichberger James Eichberger 90, MEX 3:50.09 | 90 | MEX | 3:50.09 | =SB | ||||
13 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman 94, BEL 3:50.32 | 94 | BEL | 3:50.32 | =PB | ||||
14 | David Harper David Harper 95, IRL 3:51.78 | 95 | IRL | 3:51.78 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alberto Sánchez Alberto Sánchez 88, ESP 8:02.05 | 88 | ESP | 8:02.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emmanuel Lejeune Emmanuel Lejeune 92, BEL 8:21.59 | 92 | BEL | 8:21.59 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL 14:00.30 | 90 | BEL | 14:00.30 | = | ||||
2 | Rory Chesser Rory Chesser 87, IRL 14:33.25 | 87 | IRL | 14:33.25 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Abdulaziz Al-Mandeel Abdulaziz Al-Mandeel 89, KUW 13.68 | 89 | KUW | 13.68 | = | ||||
2 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 13.82 | 85 | BEL | 13.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fred Townsend Fred Townsend 82, USA 13.87 | 82 | USA | 13.87 | = | ||||
4 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough 93, AUS 14.11 | 93 | AUS | 14.11 | = | ||||
5 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL 14.14 | 83 | BEL | 14.14 | =SB | ||||
6 | Quentin Ruffacq Quentin Ruffacq 89, BEL 14.26 | 89 | BEL | 14.26 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.1 | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Yaqoub Al-Yoha Yaqoub Al-Yoha 93, KUW 14.05 | 93 | KUW | 14.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Ravon Thomas Ravon 84, FRA 14.18 | 84 | FRA | 14.18 | = | ||||
3 | Tjendo Samuel Tjendo Samuel 89, NED 14.43 | 89 | NED | 14.43 | = | ||||
4 | Jules de Bont Jules de Bont 94, NED 14.55 | 94 | NED | 14.55 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Durant Thomas Durant 94, BEL 14.60 | 94 | BEL | 14.60 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eusebio Haliti Eusebio Haliti 91, ITA 50.91 | 91 | ITA | 50.91 | = | ||||
2 | Georg Fleischhauer Georg Fleischhauer 88, GER 50.93 | 88 | GER | 50.93 | = | ||||
3 | Ludovic Dubois Ludovic Dubois 86, FRA 51.28 | 86 | FRA | 51.28 | = | ||||
4 | Stéphane Yato Stéphane Yato 92, FRA 51.41 | 92 | FRA | 51.41 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ioánnis Loulás Ioánnis Loulás 93, GRE 52.34 | 93 | GRE | 52.34 | = | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabiano Kalandula Fabiano Kalandula 96, BEL 2.05 | 96 | BEL | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrej Poljanec Andrej Poljanec 84, SLO 5.10 | 84 | SLO | 5.10 | = | ||||
2 | Timo De Water Timo De Water 91, NED 5.00 | 91 | NED | 5.00 | = | ||||
3 | Kasey Burlingham Kasey Burlingham 86, USA 5.00 | 86 | USA | 5.00 | = | ||||
4 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 4.80 | 97 | GBR | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jefferson Sabino Jefferson Sabino 82, BRA 15.77 | 82 | BRA | 15.77 | +1.1 = | ||||
2 | Jason Kidza-Sewenyana Jason Kidza-Sewenyana 82, RSA 15.10w | 82 | RSA | 15.10w | +2.3 | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicolas Pierre Nicolas Pierre 84, BEL 64.62 | 84 | BEL | 64.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tim De Coster Tim De Coster 83, BEL 60.10 | 83 | BEL | 60.10 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 11.39 | 89 | RSA | 11.39 | = | ||||
2 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 11.54 | 88 | NOR | 11.54 | = | ||||
3 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA 11.61 | 85 | FRA | 11.61 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.0 | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.77 | 79 | FRA | 11.77 | = | ||||
2 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 12.15 | 94 | BEL | 12.15 | = | ||||
3 | Elzette Buys Elzette Buys 92, RSA 12.17 | 92 | RSA | 12.17 | = | ||||
4 | Cherise Jones Cherise Jones 85, RSA 12.21 | 85 | RSA | 12.21 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Carina Horn Carina Horn 89, RSA 11.38 | 89 | RSA | 11.38 | = | ||||
2 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA 11.45 | 85 | FRA | 11.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 11.58 | 89 | CMR | 11.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ezinne Okparaebo Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR 11.61 | 88 | NOR | 11.61 | = | ||||
5 | Cherise Jones Cherise Jones 85, RSA 11.93 | 85 | RSA | 11.93 | = | ||||
6 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.98 | 79 | FRA | 11.98 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Kelly Proper Kelly Proper 88, IRL 11.72 | 88 | IRL | 11.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Banti Alexandra Banti 89, FRA 11.90 | 89 | FRA | 11.90 | = | ||||
3 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 12.02 | 94 | BEL | 12.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elzette Buys Elzette Buys 92, RSA 12.14 | 92 | RSA | 12.14 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Kelly Proper Kelly Proper 88, IRL 23.53 | 88 | IRL | 23.53 | = | ||||
2 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL 24.43 | 79 | BEL | 24.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser 95, NED 24.79 | 95 | NED | 24.79 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV 24.32 | 94 | CIV | 24.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cliodhna Manning Cliodhna Manning 95, IRL 24.50 | 95 | IRL | 24.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laura Ann Costello Laura Ann Costello 97, IRL 25.80 | 97 | IRL | 25.80 | = | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Aishling Forkan Aishling Forkan 98, IRL 25.00 | 98 | IRL | 25.00 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan 93, RSA 53.69 | 93 | RSA | 53.69 | = | ||||
2 | Phumlile Ndzinisa Phumlile Ndzinisa 92, SWZ 54.57 | 92 | SWZ | 54.57 | = | ||||
3 | Lyndsay Troode Lyndsay Troode 86, AUS 54.62 | 86 | AUS | 54.62 | = | ||||
4 | Shauna Cannon Shauna Cannon 90, IRL 56.49 | 90 | IRL | 56.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Audrey Nkamsao Audrey Nkamsao 89, CMR 56.65 | 89 | CMR | 56.65 | = | ||||
6 | Monique Dell Monique Dell 85, NZL 58.71 | 85 | NZL | 58.71 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN 2:04.39 | 85 | BEN | 2:04.39 | = | ||||
2 | Flavia de Lima Flavia de Lima 93, BRA 2:04.85 | 93 | BRA | 2:04.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens 96, BEL 2:05.86 | 96 | BEL | 2:05.86 | = | ||||
4 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 2:06.15 | 89 | BEL | 2:06.15 | = | ||||
5 | Gena Lofstrand Gena Lofstrand 95, RSA 2:07.00 | 95 | RSA | 2:07.00 | = | ||||
6 | María Carmen González María Carmen González 87, ESP 2:07.00 | 87 | ESP | 2:07.00 | = | ||||
7 | Mandie Brandt Mandie Brandt 82, RSA 2:08.64 | 82 | RSA | 2:08.64 | = | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.14 | 90 | BEL | 13.14 | = | ||||
2 | Sally Pearson Sally Pearson 86, AUS 13.19 | 86 | AUS | 13.19 | = | ||||
3 | Rosina Hodde Rosina Hodde 83, NED 13.34 | 83 | NED | 13.34 | = | ||||
4 | Gnima Faye Gnima Faye 84, SEN 13.40 | 84 | SEN | 13.40 | = | ||||
5 | Shannon McCann Shannon McCann 88, AUS 13.60 | 88 | AUS | 13.60 | = | ||||
6 | Aisseta Diawara Aisseta Diawara 89, FRA 13.67 | 89 | FRA | 13.67 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin 94, IRL 13.46 | 94 | IRL | 13.46 | = | ||||
2 | Giulia Pennella Giulia Pennella 89, ITA 13.53 | 89 | ITA | 13.53 | = | ||||
3 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser 95, NED 13.60 | 95 | NED | 13.60 | = | ||||
4 | Rikenette Steenkamp Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA 13.65 | 92 | RSA | 13.65 | = | ||||
5 | Giselle de Albuquerque Giselle de Albuquerque 88, BRA 13.80 | 88 | BRA | 13.80 | = | ||||
6 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL 14.00 | 96 | BEL | 14.00 | = | ||||
Race C Wind: -1.1 | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne 95, BEL 14.04 | 95 | BEL | 14.04 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Leprince Laura Leprince 95, BEL 14.31 | 95 | BEL | 14.31 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annerie Ebersohn Annerie Ebersohn 90, RSA 56.85 | 90 | RSA | 56.85 | = | ||||
2 | Christine McMahon Christine McMahon 92, IRL 56.97 | 92 | IRL | 56.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Déborah Rodríguez Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU 57.89 | 92 | URU | 57.89 | = | ||||
4 | Jessie Barr Jessie Barr 89, IRL 59.42 | 89 | IRL | 59.42 | = | ||||
5 | Joanna Banach Joanna Banach 92, POL 59.44 | 92 | POL | 59.44 | = | ||||
Coline Famenne Coline Famenne 97, BEL 1:03.71 | 97 | BEL | 1:03.71 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Audrey Nkamsao Audrey Nkamsao 89, CMR 1:01.34 | 89 | CMR | 1:01.34 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Smets Fanny Smets 86, BEL 3.80 | 86 | BEL | 3.80 | = | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Onana Linda Onana 89, CMR 13.37 | 89 | CMR | 13.37 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Mathilde Boateng Mathilde Boateng 89, GHA 13.07 | 89 | GHA | 13.07 | +0.8 = | ||||
3 | Claudine de Jesús Claudine de Jesús 94, BRA 12.63 | 94 | BRA | 12.63 | –0.8 = | ||||
4 | Christophele Ouattara Christophele Ouattara 95, BUR 12.53 | 95 | BUR | 12.53 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Matsi Dikotla Matsi Dikotla 87, RSA 12.47 | 87 | RSA | 12.47 | –0.1 = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL 65.10 | 93 | BEL | 65.10 | = | ||||
2 | Vânia Silva Vânia Silva 80, POR 64.18 | 80 | POR | 64.18 | = |