0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | ||
1 | G.A. Fiamme Gialle | 124.5 |
2 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | 111.5 |
3 | Playas de Castellon | 106 |
4 | TJ Dukla Praha | 92 |
5 | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 88 |
6 | Enka | 85 |
7 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 60 |
8 | Entende Franconville Césame Val d`Oise | 48 |
Women | ||
1 | Valencia Terra i Mar | 111 |
2 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 98.5 |
3 | Enka Spor Kulubu | 90 |
4 | USK Praha | 86.5 |
5 | Edinburgh AC | 73 |
6 | Sparta | 55 |
7 | AK Spartak Dubnica | 43 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 24 May Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | 24 May | Wind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Fabio Cerutti Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA 10.68 | 85 | ITA | 10.68 | = | ||||
2 | Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák 91, CZE 10.68 | 91 | CZE | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Yazaldes Nascimento Yazaldes Nascimento 86, POR 10.70 | 86 | POR | 10.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Confidence Lawson Confidence Lawson 90, GBR 10.76 | 90 | GBR | 10.76 | = | ||||
5 | Imri Persiado Imri Persiado 94, ISR 10.87 | 94 | ISR | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patrick Chinedu Ike Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR 10.94 | 84 | NGR | 10.94 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yiğitcan Hekimoglu Yiğitcan Hekimoglu 92, TUR 10.96 | 92 | TUR | 10.96 | = | ||||
8 | Olivier Saint-Louis Olivier Saint-Louis 92, FRA 11.21 | 92 | FRA | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
Men 100m extra 24 May Wind: -3.9 Final A Final | 24 May | Wind: -3.9 | |||||||
1 | Valerio Rosichini Valerio Rosichini 90, ITA 11.00 | 90 | ITA | 11.00 | = | ||||
2 | Petr Lichý Petr Lichý 90, CZE 11.25 | 90 | CZE | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Mazón Daniel Mazón 96, ESP 11.35 | 96 | ESP | 11.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nonso Okolo Nonso Okolo 89, GBR 11.48 | 89 | GBR | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis 89, GBR 11.56 | 89 | GBR | 11.56 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m 25 May Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | 25 May | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||
1 | Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák 91, CZE 20.63 | 91 | CZE | 20.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Diego Marani Diego Marani 90, ITA 20.84 | 90 | ITA | 20.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | İzzet Safer İzzet Safer 90, TUR 21.31 | 90 | TUR | 21.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Antonio Infantino Antonio Infantino 91, GBR 21.49 | 91 | GBR | 21.49 | = | ||||
5 | Yazaldes Nascimento Yazaldes Nascimento 86, POR 21.75 | 86 | POR | 21.75 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alberto Gavaldá Alberto Gavaldá 92, ESP 21.77 | 92 | ESP | 21.77 | = | ||||
7 | Imri Persiado Imri Persiado 94, ISR 22.16 | 94 | ISR | 22.16 | = | ||||
8 | Thomas Delmestre Thomas Delmestre 91, FRA 22.36 | 91 | FRA | 22.36 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Donald Blair-Sanford Donald Blair-Sanford 87, ISR 46.55 | 87 | ISR | 46.55 | = | ||||
2 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 46.66 | 94 | POR | 46.66 | = | ||||
3 | Lorenzo Valentini Lorenzo Valentini 91, ITA 47.16 | 91 | ITA | 47.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kris Robertson Kris Robertson 87, GBR 47.35 | 87 | GBR | 47.35 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Němeček Daniel Němeček 91, CZE 47.55 | 91 | CZE | 47.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mark Ujakpor Mark Ujakpor 87, ESP 47.89 | 87 | ESP | 47.89 | =SB | ||||
7 | Halit Kılıç Halit Kılıç 92, TUR 47.91 | 92 | TUR | 47.91 | = | ||||
8 | Loic Naprix Loic Naprix 93, FRA 48.69 | 93 | FRA | 48.69 | = | ||||
Men 400m extra 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Richard Morrissey Richard Morrissey 91, IRL 47.14 | 91 | IRL | 47.14 | = | ||||
2 | Dereece O'Callaghan Dereece O'Callaghan 96, GBR 49.75 | 96 | GBR | 49.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Arthur Bizet Arthur Bizet 91, FRA 50.20 | 91 | FRA | 50.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tom Carey Tom Carey 84, IRL 52.53 | 84 | IRL | 52.53 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | İlham Tanui Özbilen İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR 1:47.38 | 90 | TUR | 1:47.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Giordano Benedetti Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA 1:47.72 | 89 | ITA | 1:47.72 | = | ||||
3 | Miguel Moreira Miguel Moreira 91, POR 1:48.08 | 91 | POR | 1:48.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maurys Surel Castillo Maurys Surel Castillo 84, CUB 1:48.32 | 84 | CUB | 1:48.32 | = | ||||
5 | Miroslav Burian Miroslav Burian 92, CZE 1:50.56 | 92 | CZE | 1:50.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anthony Whiteman Anthony Whiteman 71, GBR 1:53.80 | 71 | GBR | 1:53.80 | = | ||||
7 | Dustin Emrani Dustin Emrani 85, ISR 1:59.94 | 85 | ISR | 1:59.94 | =SB | ||||
8 | Tarik Thabet Tarik Thabet 80, FRA 2:00.78 | 80 | FRA | 2:00.78 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | İlham Tanui Özbilen İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR 3:38.33 | 90 | TUR | 3:38.33 | = | ||||
2 | Jamel Aarrass Jamel Aarrass 81, FRA 3:46.19 | 81 | FRA | 3:46.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maurys Surel Castillo Maurys Surel Castillo 84, CUB 3:48.96 | 84 | CUB | 3:48.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hélio Gomes Hélio Gomes 84, POR 3:49.31 | 84 | POR | 3:49.31 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anthony Whiteman Anthony Whiteman 71, GBR 3:50.17 | 71 | GBR | 3:50.17 | =SB | ||||
6 | Samuele Dini Samuele Dini 94, ITA 3:50.66 | 94 | ITA | 3:50.66 | = | ||||
7 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun 92, ISR 3:51.04 | 92 | ISR | 3:51.04 | = | ||||
8 | Jan Kubista Jan Kubista 90, CZE 3:51.33 | 90 | CZE | 3:51.33 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Ali Kaya Ali Kaya 94, TUR 8:04.82 | 94 | TUR | 8:04.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto 92, POR 8:14.32 | 92 | POR | 8:14.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ahmed El Mazoury Ahmed El Mazoury 90, ITA 8:17.13 | 90 | ITA | 8:17.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Víctor José Corrales Víctor José Corrales 89, ESP 8:17.3m | 89 | ESP | 8:17.3m | =SB | ||||
5 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun 92, ISR 8:18.14 | 92 | ISR | 8:18.14 | = | ||||
6 | Michael Callegari Michael Callegari 94, GBR 8:23.55 | 94 | GBR | 8:23.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kevin Begnis Kevin Begnis 83, FRA 8:39.50 | 83 | FRA | 8:39.50 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jan Sýkora Jan Sýkora 92, CZE 9:12.77 | 92 | CZE | 9:12.77 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Jakub Holuša Jakub Holuša 88, CZE 14:06.32 | 88 | CZE | 14:06.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ahmed El Mazoury Ahmed El Mazoury 90, ITA 14:07.56 | 90 | ITA | 14:07.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kemal Koyuncu Kemal Koyuncu 85, TUR 14:10.81 | 85 | TUR | 14:10.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tiago Costa Tiago Costa 88, POR 14:13.28 | 88 | POR | 14:13.28 | =SB | ||||
5 | Aitor Fernández Aitor Fernández 91, ESP 14:19.72 | 91 | ESP | 14:19.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Richard Goodman Richard Goodman 93, GBR 14:33.01 | 93 | GBR | 14:33.01 | =SB | ||||
7 | Maru Teferi Maru Teferi 92, ISR 14:49.82 | 92 | ISR | 14:49.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tarik Bouzid Tarik Bouzid 77, FRA 15:06.87 | 77 | FRA | 15:06.87 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Tarik Langat Akdag Tarik Langat Akdag 88, TUR 8:38.18 | 88 | TUR | 8:38.18 | = | ||||
2 | Fernando Carro Fernando Carro 92, ESP 8:39.84 | 92 | ESP | 8:39.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Patrick Nasti Patrick Nasti 89, ITA 8:46.93 | 89 | ITA | 8:46.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alberto Paulo Alberto Paulo 85, POR 8:49.91 | 85 | POR | 8:49.91 | =SB | ||||
5 | Glen Watts Glen Watts 86, GBR 8:56.08 | 86 | GBR | 8:56.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maru Teferi Maru Teferi 92, ISR 9:25.67 | 92 | ISR | 9:25.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hamza Habjaoui Hamza Habjaoui 94, FRA 9:34.42 | 94 | FRA | 9:34.42 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 25 May Wind: -2.4 Final A Final | 25 May | Wind: -2.4 | |||||||
1 | Francisco Javier López Francisco Javier López 89, ESP 14.06 | 89 | ESP | 14.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ivan Mach di Palmstein Ivan Mach di Palmstein 92, ITA 14.40 | 92 | ITA | 14.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andre Costa Andre Costa 92, POR 14.40 | 92 | POR | 14.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julian Adeniran Julian Adeniran 88, GBR 14.53 | 88 | GBR | 14.53 | = | ||||
5 | Mohamed Koussi Mohamed Koussi 94, MAR 14.67 | 94 | MAR | 14.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tomáš Grüner Tomáš Grüner 89, CZE 16.08 | 89 | CZE | 16.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mustafa Güneş Mustafa Güneş 88, TUR 25.38 | 88 | TUR | 25.38 | = | ||||
Siarhei Siarkou Siarhei Siarkou 88, BLR DNF | 88 | BLR | DNF | = | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Leonardo Capotosti Leonardo Capotosti 88, ITA 50.58 | 88 | ITA | 50.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jorge Paula Jorge Paula 84, POR 51.05 | 84 | POR | 51.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emir Bekrić Emir Bekrić 91, SRB 51.12 | 91 | SRB | 51.12 | =SB | ||||
4 | Enrique González Enrique González 93, ESP 51.41 | 93 | ESP | 51.41 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lloyd Gumbs Lloyd Gumbs 87, GBR 51.52 | 87 | GBR | 51.52 | = | ||||
6 | Siarhei Siarkou Siarhei Siarkou 88, BLR 52.38 | 88 | BLR | 52.38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jeffrey Antemer Jeffrey Antemer 91, FRA 53.89 | 91 | FRA | 53.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tomáš Grüner Tomáš Grüner 89, CZE 54.15 | 89 | CZE | 54.15 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Miguel Ángel Sancho Miguel Ángel Sancho 90, ESP 2.22 | 90 | ESP | 2.22 | = | ||||
2 | Jaroslav Bába Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE 2.20 | 84 | CZE | 2.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dmitriy Kroytor Dmitriy Kroytor 93, ISR 2.17 | 93 | ISR | 2.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andrea Lemmi Andrea Lemmi 84, ITA 2.17 | 84 | ITA | 2.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Paulo Conceição Paulo Conceição 93, POR 2.09 | 93 | POR | 2.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Gaël Rotardier Gaël Rotardier 94, FRA 2.05 | 94 | FRA | 2.05 | = | ||||
7 | Serhat Birinci Serhat Birinci 90, TUR 2.00 | 90 | TUR | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
Allan Smith Allan Smith 92, GBR NH | 92 | GBR | NH | = | |||||
Men Pole Vault 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Diogo Ferreira Diogo Ferreira 90, POR 5.37 | 90 | POR | 5.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michal Balner Michal Balner 82, CZE 5.25 | 82 | CZE | 5.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Igor Bychkov Igor Bychkov 87, ESP 5.25 | 87 | ESP | 5.25 | = | ||||
4 | Gregor Maclean Gregor Maclean 91, GBR 5.15 | 91 | GBR | 5.15 | = | ||||
5 | Medhi Amar Rouana Medhi Amar Rouana 94, FRA 5.05 | 94 | FRA | 5.05 | = | ||||
6 | Lorenzo Catasta Lorenzo Catasta 88, ITA 4.65 | 88 | ITA | 4.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Umit Sungur Umit Sungur 94, TUR 4.45 | 94 | TUR | 4.45 | = | ||||
Itamar Basteker Itamar Basteker 95, ISR NH | 95 | ISR | NH | = | |||||
Men Long Jump 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Marcos Chuva Marcos Chuva 89, POR 7.79 | 89 | POR | 7.79 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Kevin Ojiaku Kevin Ojiaku 89, ITA 7.47 | 89 | ITA | 7.47 | +1.9 = | ||||
3 | Fernando Ramos Fernando Ramos 95, ESP 7.45 | 95 | ESP | 7.45 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
4 | John Carr John Carr 87, GBR 7.33w | 87 | GBR | 7.33w | +2.2 | ||||
5 | Štěpán Wagner Štěpán Wagner 81, CZE 7.24w | 81 | CZE | 7.24w | +2.7 | ||||
6 | Yochai Halevi Yochai Halevi 82, ISR 7.23w | 82 | ISR | 7.23w | +2.1 | ||||
7 | Mustafa Güneş Mustafa Güneş 88, TUR 7.05w | 88 | TUR | 7.05w | +3.2 | ||||
8 | Axel Egee Axel Egee 91, FRA 6.59w | 91 | FRA | 6.59w | +3.7 | ||||
Men Triple Jump 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Fabrizio Donato Fabrizio Donato 76, ITA 17.24w | 76 | ITA | 17.24w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Nathan Fox Nathan Fox 90, GBR 16.41 | 90 | GBR | 16.41 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Jorge Gimeno Jorge Gimeno 90, ESP 16.28w | 90 | ESP | 16.28w | +3.0 | ||||
4 | Yochai Halevi Yochai Halevi 82, ISR 15.72w | 82 | ISR | 15.72w | +3.5 | ||||
5 | Marcos Caldeira Marcos Caldeira 88, POR 15.61 | 88 | POR | 15.61 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
6 | Martin Vachata Martin Vachata 85, CZE 14.90w | 85 | CZE | 14.90w | +2.5 | ||||
7 | Cem Şahin Cem Şahin 96, TUR 13.89 | 96 | TUR | 13.89 | –2.7 =SB | ||||
8 | Donovan Delcourt Donovan Delcourt 96, FRA 13.82 | 96 | FRA | 13.82 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Marco Fortes Marco Fortes 82, POR 20.43 | 82 | POR | 20.43 | = | ||||
2 | Tomáš Staněk Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE 19.96 | 91 | CZE | 19.96 | = | ||||
3 | Yioser Toledo Yioser Toledo 83, ESP 19.66 | 83 | ESP | 19.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis 82, GRE 19.26 | 82 | GRE | 19.26 | = | ||||
5 | Pavel Lyzhyn Pavel Lyzhyn 81, BLR 19.02 | 81 | BLR | 19.02 | = | ||||
6 | Daniele Secci Daniele Secci 92, ITA 18.61 | 92 | ITA | 18.61 | = | ||||
7 | Hüseyin Atıcı Hüseyin Atıcı 86, TUR 18.55 | 86 | TUR | 18.55 | = | ||||
8 | Killian Durechou Killian Durechou 92, FRA 13.27 | 92 | FRA | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Frank Casañas Frank Casañas 78, ESP 60.19 | 78 | ESP | 60.19 | = | ||||
2 | Giovanni Faloci Giovanni Faloci 85, ITA 57.70 | 85 | ITA | 57.70 | = | ||||
3 | Ercüment Olgundeniz Ercüment Olgundeniz 76, TUR 57.58 | 76 | TUR | 57.58 | = | ||||
4 | Jorge A. Grave Jorge A. Grave 82, POR 56.21 | 82 | POR | 56.21 | = | ||||
5 | Zane Duquemin Zane Duquemin 91, GBR 55.85 | 91 | GBR | 55.85 | = | ||||
6 | Pavel Lyzhyn Pavel Lyzhyn 81, BLR 52.98 | 81 | BLR | 52.98 | = | ||||
7 | Tomáš Staněk Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE 52.04 | 91 | CZE | 52.04 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jeremy Baillard Jeremy Baillard 90, FRA 45.43 | 90 | FRA | 45.43 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Nicola Vizzoni Nicola Vizzoni 73, ITA 73.31 | 73 | ITA | 73.31 | = | ||||
2 | Lukáš Melich Lukáš Melich 80, CZE 72.46 | 80 | CZE | 72.46 | = | ||||
3 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett 89, GBR 70.34 | 89 | GBR | 70.34 | = | ||||
4 | Aurélien Boisrond Aurélien Boisrond 85, FRA 65.64 | 85 | FRA | 65.64 | = | ||||
5 | Juan Vicente Juan Vicente 88, ESP 64.84 | 88 | ESP | 64.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | António Vital e Silva António Vital e Silva 88, POR 63.76 | 88 | POR | 63.76 | = | ||||
7 | Tolgahan Yavuz Tolgahan Yavuz 95, TUR 61.10 | 95 | TUR | 61.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viktor Zaginaiko Viktor Zaginaiko 84, ISR 55.97 | 84 | ISR | 55.97 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 76.41 | 90 | CZE | 76.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Samuel Taylor-Outridge Samuel Taylor-Outridge 92, GBR 68.68 | 92 | GBR | 68.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Killian Durechou Killian Durechou 92, FRA 67.94 | 92 | FRA | 67.94 | = | ||||
4 | Mustafa Tan Mustafa Tan 90, TUR 66.96 | 90 | TUR | 66.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Almanio Romano Almanio Romano 80, ITA 66.14 | 80 | ITA | 66.14 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alan Ferber Alan Ferber 95, ISR 65.03 | 95 | ISR | 65.03 | = | ||||
7 | Borja Barbeito Borja Barbeito 91, ESP 63.08 | 91 | ESP | 63.08 | = | ||||
8 | Tiago Aperta Tiago Aperta 92, POR 61.99 | 92 | POR | 61.99 | = | ||||
Men 4 x 100m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | GA Fiamme Gialle GA Fiamme Gialle 39.18 | ITA | 39.18 | = | |||||
Fabio Cerutti, Eseosa Desalu, Diego Marani, Delmas Obou | |||||||||
2 | TJ Dukla Praha TJ Dukla Praha 40.09 | CZE | 40.09 | = | |||||
Petr Lichý, Lukáš Šťastný, Pavel Maslák, Václav Zich | |||||||||
3 | ENKA SPORTS CLUB ENKA SPORTS CLUB 40.29 | TUR | 40.29 | = | |||||
Volkan Çakan, İzzet Safer, Aykut Ay, Yiğitcan Hekimoglu | |||||||||
4 | PLAYAS CASTELLON PLAYAS CASTELLON 40.74 | ESP | 40.74 | = | |||||
Patrick Chinedu Ike, Francisco Javier López, Alberto Gavaldá, Mark Ujakpor | |||||||||
5 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica Sport Lisboa e Benfica 40.81 | POR | 40.81 | = | |||||
Ancuiam Lopes, Arnaldo Abrantes, Diogo Antunes, Yazaldes Nascimento | |||||||||
6 | Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers 41.17 | GBR | 41.17 | = | |||||
Antonio Infantino, Richard Morrissey, John Carr, Confidence Lawson | |||||||||
7 | Entende Franconville Césame Val d`Oise Entende Franconville Césame Val d`Oise 41.79 | FRA | 41.79 | = | |||||
Olivier Saint-Louis, Loic Naprix, Mohamed Koussi, Thomas Delmestre | |||||||||
8 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 42.14 | ISR | 42.14 | = | |||||
Alex Aronov, Micky Bar-Yeoshua, Tzvi Bellon, Imri Persiado | |||||||||
Men 4 x 400m 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3:11.23 | POR | 3:11.23 | = | |||||
Arnaldo Abrantes, António Rodrigues, Jorge Paula, Ricardo Dos Santos | |||||||||
2 | GA Fiamme Gialle GA Fiamme Gialle 3:11.26 | ITA | 3:11.26 | = | |||||
Marco Lorenzi, Michele Tricca, Lorenzo Valentini, Matteo Galvan | |||||||||
3 | PLAYAS CASTELLON PLAYAS CASTELLON 3:12.84 | ESP | 3:12.84 | = | |||||
Daniel Andújar, Mark Ujakpor, Alejandro Estévez, David Jiménez | |||||||||
4 | Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers 3:13.16 | GBR | 3:13.16 | = | |||||
Lloyd Gumbs, Richard Morrissey, Dereece O'Callaghan, Kris Robertson | |||||||||
5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:15.52 | ISR | 3:15.52 | = | |||||
Dustin Emrani, Ruben Majola, Yadin Borgarker, Donald Blair-Sanford | |||||||||
6 | TJ Dukla Praha TJ Dukla Praha 3:15.63 | CZE | 3:15.63 | = | |||||
Petr Lichý, Miroslav Burian, Lukáš Šťastný, Daniel Němeček | |||||||||
7 | Entende Franconville Césame Val d`Oise Entende Franconville Césame Val d`Oise 3:29.18 | FRA | 3:29.18 | = | |||||
Arthur Bizet, Tarik Thabet, Jeffrey Antemer, Axel Egee | |||||||||
ENKA SPORTS CLUB ENKA SPORTS CLUB DNF | TUR | DNF | = | ||||||
Mehmet Güzel, İzzet Safer, Halit Kılıç, Emir Bekrić | |||||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 24 May Wind: -2.0 Final A Final | 24 May | Wind: -2.0 | |||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova Ivet Lalova 84, BUL 11.52 | 84 | BUL | 11.52 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Diame Fatima Diame 96, ESP 11.88 | 96 | ESP | 11.88 | = | ||||
3 | Carla Tavares Carla Tavares 82, POR 12.05 | 82 | POR | 12.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Iveta Mazáčová Iveta Mazáčová 86, CZE 12.14 | 86 | CZE | 12.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kathryn Christie Kathryn Christie 94, GBR 12.15 | 94 | GBR | 12.15 | = | ||||
6 | Lenka Kršáková Lenka Kršáková 91, SVK 12.16 | 91 | SVK | 12.16 | =SB | ||||
7 | Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 12.41 | 95 | DEN | 12.41 | = | ||||
Women 100m extra | |||||||||
Race 1 24 May Wind: -3.4 | 24 May | Wind: -3.4 | |||||||
1 | Cristina Castellar Cristina Castellar 91, ESP 12.61 | 91 | ESP | 12.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Monika Táborská Monika Táborská 88, CZE 12.71 | 88 | CZE | 12.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Bethanie Finlayson Bethanie Finlayson 94, GBR 12.79 | 94 | GBR | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Canet Julia Canet 94, ESP 12.96 | 94 | ESP | 12.96 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 24 May Wind: -5.4 | 24 May | Wind: -5.4 | |||||||
1 | Ludmila Nascimento Ludmila Nascimento 96, POR 13.17 | 96 | POR | 13.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Débora Clemente Débora Clemente 94, POR 13.23 | 94 | POR | 13.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lucinda Gomes Lucinda Gomes 95, POR 13.29 | 95 | POR | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jama Belanova Jama Belanova 97, SVK 14.20 | 97 | SVK | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karolina Vaikova Karolina Vaikova 97, SVK 14.22 | 97 | SVK | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m 25 May Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | 25 May | Wind: -2.2 | |||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova Ivet Lalova 84, BUL 23.63 | 84 | BUL | 23.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Estela García Estela García 89, ESP 24.13 | 89 | ESP | 24.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kathryn Christie Kathryn Christie 94, GBR 24.50 | 94 | GBR | 24.50 | = | ||||
4 | Carla Tavares Carla Tavares 82, POR 24.53 | 82 | POR | 24.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Martina Schmidová Martina Schmidová 90, CZE 24.59 | 90 | CZE | 24.59 | =SB | ||||
6 | Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 25.18 | 95 | DEN | 25.18 | = | ||||
7 | Denisa Bučková Denisa Bučková 89, SVK 26.14 | 89 | SVK | 26.14 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Cátia Azevedo Cátia Azevedo 94, POR 52.61 | 94 | POR | 52.61 | =PB NU23R | ||||
2 | Indira Terrero Indira Terrero 85, ESP 52.86 | 85 | ESP | 52.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martina Schmidová Martina Schmidová 90, CZE 56.19 | 90 | CZE | 56.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andrea Holleyová Andrea Holleyová 89, SVK 56.27 | 89 | SVK | 56.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kathy Evans Kathy Evans 84, GBR 56.29 | 84 | GBR | 56.29 | =SB | ||||
6 | Birsen Engin Birsen Engin 80, TUR 57.32 | 80 | TUR | 57.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sarah Julie Michelsen Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN 59.34 | 95 | DEN | 59.34 | = | ||||
Women 400m extra 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Filipa Martins Filipa Martins 92, POR 56.34 | 92 | POR | 56.34 | = | ||||
2 | Begoña Garrido Begoña Garrido 85, ESP 57.07 | 85 | ESP | 57.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Patrícia Lopes Patrícia Lopes 82, POR 57.46 | 82 | POR | 57.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stacey Downie Stacey Downie 87, GBR 58.42 | 87 | GBR | 58.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Denisa Malková Denisa Malková 97, SVK 1:00.94 | 97 | SVK | 1:00.94 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Emily Dudgeon Emily Dudgeon 93, GBR 2:03.22 | 93 | GBR | 2:03.22 | = | ||||
2 | Tuğba Koyuncu Tuğba Koyuncu 91, TUR 2:06.43 | 91 | TUR | 2:06.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elián Périz Elián Périz 84, ESP 2:07.70 | 84 | ESP | 2:07.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michaela Drábková Michaela Drábková 92, CZE 2:08.95 | 92 | CZE | 2:08.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Salomé Afonso Salomé Afonso 97, POR 2:09.50 | 97 | POR | 2:09.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dagmar Olsen Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN 2:12.07 | 94 | DEN | 2:12.07 | = | ||||
7 | Radka Stružková Radka Stružková 89, CZE 2:12.30 | 89 | CZE | 2:12.30 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Tuğba Koyuncu Tuğba Koyuncu 91, TUR 4:17.79 | 91 | TUR | 4:17.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro 90, POR 4:20.44 | 90 | POR | 4:20.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Murray Madeleine Murray 93, GBR 4:21.75 | 93 | GBR | 4:21.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elián Périz Elián Périz 84, ESP 4:26.59 | 84 | ESP | 4:26.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Radka Hanzlová Radka Hanzlová 94, CZE 4:28.40 | 94 | CZE | 4:28.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 4:28.68 | 96 | DEN | 4:28.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Radka Stružková Radka Stružková 89, CZE 4:30.03 | 89 | CZE | 4:30.03 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro 90, POR 9:14.08 | 90 | POR | 9:14.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emine Hatun Tuna Emine Hatun Tuna 95, TUR 9:26.77 | 95 | TUR | 9:26.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elena García Elena García 86, ESP 9:36.42 | 86 | ESP | 9:36.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 9:51.00 | 96 | DEN | 9:51.00 | = | ||||
5 | Dana Šatrová Dana Šatrová 86, CZE 10:03.09 | 86 | CZE | 10:03.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Louisa Stewart Louisa Stewart 94, GBR 10:38.46 | 94 | GBR | 10:38.46 | =SB | ||||
7 | Barbora Chrenková Barbora Chrenková 95, SVK 11:50.06 | 95 | SVK | 11:50.06 | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Diana Martín Diana Martín 81, ESP 15:57.55 | 81 | ESP | 15:57.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carla Salomé Rocha Carla Salomé Rocha 90, POR 15:58.79 | 90 | POR | 15:58.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucie Sekanová Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE 16:10.79 | 89 | CZE | 16:10.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dudu Polat-Karakaya Dudu Polat-Karakaya 85, TUR 17:04.25 | 85 | TUR | 17:04.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Laura Dunn Laura Dunn 89, GBR 17:15.38 | 89 | GBR | 17:15.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Petra Kubešová Petra Kubešová 91, CZE 18:16.21 | 91 | CZE | 18:16.21 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anna B Mikkelsen Anna B Mikkelsen 94, DEN 19:01.87 | 94 | DEN | 19:01.87 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Diana Martín Diana Martín 81, ESP 9:58.26 | 81 | ESP | 9:58.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carla Salomé Rocha Carla Salomé Rocha 90, POR 9:59.95 | 90 | POR | 9:59.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anežka Drahotová Anežka Drahotová 95, CZE 10:13.75 | 95 | CZE | 10:13.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dudu Polat-Karakaya Dudu Polat-Karakaya 85, TUR 10:34.82 | 85 | TUR | 10:34.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petra Kubešová Petra Kubešová 91, CZE 11:09.75 | 91 | CZE | 11:09.75 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emily Stewart Emily Stewart 91, GBR 11:16.55 | 91 | GBR | 11:16.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Bjørk Herup Olsen Bjørk Herup Olsen 91, DEN 11:36.61 | 91 | DEN | 11:36.61 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 25 May Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | 25 May | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Denisa Rosolová Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE 13.59 | 86 | CZE | 13.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sema Apak Sema Apak 85, TUR 14.48 | 85 | TUR | 14.48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lucia Mokrášová Lucia Mokrášová 94, SVK 14.68 | 94 | SVK | 14.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 15.15 | 91 | DEN | 15.15 | = | ||||
5 | Catriona Pennet Catriona Pennet 83, GBR 15.26 | 83 | GBR | 15.26 | =SB | ||||
Andreia Felisberto Andreia Felisberto 86, POR DNF | 86 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Josephine Onyia Josephine Onyia 86, ESP 13.77DQ | 86 | ESP | 13.77DQ | = | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Denisa Rosolová Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE 56.52 | 86 | CZE | 56.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vera Barbosa Vera Barbosa 89, POR 57.38 | 89 | POR | 57.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lucia Slaníčková Lucia Slaníčková 88, SVK 57.58 | 88 | SVK | 57.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Sotomayor Laura Sotomayor 86, ESP 58.85 | 86 | ESP | 58.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 1:01.01 | 98 | DEN | 1:01.01 | = | ||||
6 | Serpil Koçak Serpil Koçak 84, TUR 1:01.60 | 84 | TUR | 1:01.60 | =SB | ||||
7 | Avril Jackson Avril Jackson 86, GBR 1:02.60 | 86 | GBR | 1:02.60 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Burcu Yüksel Burcu Yüksel 90, TUR 1.84 | 90 | TUR | 1.84 | = | ||||
2 | Jayne Nisbet Jayne Nisbet 88, GBR 1.81 | 88 | GBR | 1.81 | = | ||||
3 | Raquel Álvarez Raquel Álvarez 83, ESP 1.78 | 83 | ESP | 1.78 | = | ||||
4 | Eliška Klučinová Eliška Klučinová 88, CZE 1.75 | 88 | CZE | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anabela Neto Anabela Neto 91, POR 1.75 | 91 | POR | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.65 | 98 | DEN | 1.65 | = | ||||
7 | Lenka Ponistová Lenka Ponistová 95, SVK 1.60 | 95 | SVK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Romana Maláčová Romana Maláčová 87, CZE 4.20 | 87 | CZE | 4.20 | = | ||||
2 | Marta Onofre Marta Onofre 91, POR 4.10 | 91 | POR | 4.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 4.00 | 86 | NOR | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna María Pinero Anna María Pinero 86, ESP 3.90 | 86 | ESP | 3.90 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Mária Hrvolová Anna Mária Hrvolová 93, SVK 3.30 | 93 | SVK | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannah Lawler Hannah Lawler 95, GBR 3.30 | 95 | GBR | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
Buse Arıkazan Buse Arıkazan 94, TUR NH | 94 | TUR | NH | = | |||||
Women Long Jump 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, SWE 6.57w | 86 | SWE | 6.57w | +3.1 | ||||
2 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 6.45w | 90 | SRB | 6.45w | +2.9 | ||||
3 | Sarah Warnock Sarah Warnock 91, GBR 6.35w | 91 | GBR | 6.35w | +5.9 | ||||
4 | María del Mar Jover María del Mar Jover 88, ESP 6.33w | 88 | ESP | 6.33w | +3.1 | ||||
5 | Lucia Mokrášová Lucia Mokrášová 94, SVK 5.94w | 94 | SVK | 5.94w | +4.5 | ||||
6 | Shaina Anthony Mags Shaina Anthony Mags 92, POR 5.92w | 92 | POR | 5.92w | +3.9 | ||||
7 | Lucie Domská Lucie Domská 93, CZE 5.69w | 93 | CZE | 5.69w | +2.4 | ||||
Women Triple Jump 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Patrícia Mamona Patrícia Mamona 88, POR 13.92 | 88 | POR | 13.92 | +1.6 = | ||||
2 | Ruth Ndoumbe Ruth Ndoumbe 87, ESP 13.85 | 87 | ESP | 13.85 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 13.64w | 90 | SRB | 13.64w | +2.8 | ||||
4 | Noni Mordi Noni Mordi 87, GBR 12.98w | 87 | GBR | 12.98w | +2.4 | ||||
5 | Laetitia Bruun Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN 11.85w | 94 | DEN | 11.85w | +2.7 | ||||
6 | Lucie Domská Lucie Domská 93, CZE 11.40 | 93 | CZE | 11.40 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Mária Hrvolová Anna Mária Hrvolová 93, SVK 9.93 | 93 | SVK | 9.93 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Úrsula Ruiz Úrsula Ruiz 83, ESP 16.28 | 83 | ESP | 16.28 | = | ||||
2 | Kirsty Yates Kirsty Yates 93, GBR 16.09 | 93 | GBR | 16.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Irina Rodrigues Irina Rodrigues 91, POR 14.37 | 91 | POR | 14.37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eliška Klučinová Eliška Klučinová 88, CZE 14.32 | 88 | CZE | 14.32 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sare Bostanci Sare Bostanci 95, TUR 13.22 | 95 | TUR | 13.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 12.45 | 91 | DEN | 12.45 | =SB | ||||
7 | Karolina Caklosova Karolina Caklosova 91, SVK 11.50 | 91 | SVK | 11.50 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Irina Rodrigues Irina Rodrigues 91, POR 56.72 | 91 | POR | 56.72 | = | ||||
2 | Jade Lally Jade Lally 87, GBR 52.31 | 87 | GBR | 52.31 | = | ||||
3 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 51.14 | 91 | DEN | 51.14 | = | ||||
4 | Irache Quintanal Irache Quintanal 78, ESP 48.28 | 78 | ESP | 48.28 | = | ||||
5 | Elçin Kaya Elçin Kaya 93, TUR 48.18 | 93 | TUR | 48.18 | = | ||||
6 | Hannah Evenden Hannah Evenden 91, GBR 42.28 | 91 | GBR | 42.28 | =SB | ||||
7 | Andrea Štefancová Andrea Štefancová 96, SVK 29.35 | 96 | SVK | 29.35 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Tereza Králová Tereza Králová 89, CZE 69.96 | 89 | CZE | 69.96 | = | ||||
2 | Berta Castells Berta Castells 84, ESP 66.08 | 84 | ESP | 66.08 | = | ||||
3 | Vânia Silva Vânia Silva 80, POR 65.21 | 80 | POR | 65.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Susan McKelvie Susan McKelvie 85, GBR 61.70 | 85 | GBR | 61.70 | = | ||||
5 | Zeliha Uzunbilek Zeliha Uzunbilek 91, TUR 60.86 | 91 | TUR | 60.86 | = | ||||
6 | Meiken Greve Meiken Greve 80, DEN 56.96 | 80 | DEN | 56.96 | = | ||||
7 | Karolina Caklosova Karolina Caklosova 91, SVK 46.47 | 91 | SVK | 46.47 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Mercedes Chilla Mercedes Chilla 80, ESP 52.53 | 80 | ESP | 52.53 | = | ||||
2 | Sílvia Cruz Sílvia Cruz 80, POR 50.58 | 80 | POR | 50.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nina Otto Nina Otto 92, DEN 46.20 | 92 | DEN | 46.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Melissa Dupre Melissa Dupre 86, BEL 45.38 | 86 | BEL | 45.38 | = | ||||
5 | Selena Durna Selena Durna 92, TUR 45.34 | 92 | TUR | 45.34 | = | ||||
6 | Aileen Rennie Aileen Rennie 94, GBR 41.10 | 94 | GBR | 41.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jana Ličáková Jana Ličáková 83, SVK 40.40 | 83 | SVK | 40.40 | =SB | ||||
Women 4 x 100m 24 May Final A Final | 24 May | ||||||||
1 | Enka Enka 45.55 | TUR | 45.55 | = | |||||
Ivana Španović, Nimet Karakuş, Sema Apak, Ivet Lalova | |||||||||
2 | Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 45.75 | ESP | 45.75 | = | |||||
Julia Canet, Fatima Diame, Estela García, Cristina Castellar | |||||||||
3 | USK Praha USK Praha 45.78 | CZE | 45.78 | = | |||||
Lucie Domská, Martina Schmidová, Monika Táborská, Denisa Rosolová | |||||||||
4 | Edinburgh AC Edinburgh AC 46.77 | GBR | 46.77 | = | |||||
Sarah Warnock, Bethanie Finlayson, Stacey Downie, Kathryn Christie | |||||||||
5 | AK Spartak Dubnica AK Spartak Dubnica 46.82 | SVK | 46.82 | = | |||||
Denisa Bučková, Lucia Mokrášová, Lucia Slaníčková, Lenka Kršáková | |||||||||
6 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 48.60 | DEN | 48.60 | = DUR-20 | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme, Laura Tølløse, Martha Traoré, Sandra Böll | |||||||||
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal DNF | POR | DNF | = | ||||||
Andreia Felisberto, Carla Tavares, Filipa Martins, Olimpia Barbosa | |||||||||
Women 4 x 400m 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 3:39.35 | POR | 3:39.35 | = | |||||
Filipa Martins, Patrícia Lopes, Vera Barbosa, Cátia Azevedo | |||||||||
2 | Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 3:42.46 | ESP | 3:42.46 | = | |||||
Laura Sotomayor, Begoña Garrido, Indira Terrero, Olga Ortega | |||||||||
3 | Edinburgh AC Edinburgh AC 3:47.86 | GBR | 3:47.86 | = | |||||
Avril Jackson, Kathy Evans, Bethanie Finlayson, Kathryn Christie | |||||||||
4 | AK Spartak Dubnica AK Spartak Dubnica 3:49.91 | SVK | 3:49.91 | = | |||||
Denisa Bučková, Denisa Malková, Andrea Holleyová, Lucia Slaníčková | |||||||||
5 | Enka Enka 3:52.55 | TUR | 3:52.55 | = | |||||
Birsen Engin, Tuğba Koyuncu, Serpil Koçak, Sema Apak | |||||||||
6 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 3:56.39 | DEN | 3:56.39 | = | |||||
Sandra Böll, Dagmar Olsen, Erica Jarder, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard | |||||||||
7 | USK Praha USK Praha 4:06.98 | CZE | 4:06.98 | = | |||||
Monika Táborská, Dana Šatrová, Radka Hanzlová, Michaela Drábková |