0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Methgal Marouf Abu Drais Methgal Marouf Abu Drais 83, JOR 2:19:16 | 83 | JOR | 2:19:16 | = | ||||
2 | Dereje Debele Dereje Debele 86, ETH 2:19:45 | 86 | ETH | 2:19:45 | = | ||||
3 | Sahle Warga Sahle Warga 84, ETH 2:20:07 | 84 | ETH | 2:20:07 | = | ||||
4 | Anatoliy Orzhehovskyy Anatoliy Orzhehovskyy 87, UKR 2:24:16 | 87 | UKR | 2:24:16 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 2:26:36 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 2:26:36 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 2:27:14 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 2:27:14 | =SB | ||||
9 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 2:28:53 | 87 | Högby IF | 2:28:53 | =SB | ||||
10 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 85, Ullevi 2:29:34 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 2:29:34 | =PB | ||||
11 | Patrik Engström Patrik Engström 77, Studenterna 2:29:56 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 2:29:56 | =SB | ||||
12 | Anders Dahlman Anders Dahlman 81, Trasten 2:32:58 | 81 | IK Trasten | 2:32:58 | =PB | ||||
13 | Linus Nilsson Linus Nilsson 83, Enhörna 2:33:35 | 83 | Enhörna IF | 2:33:35 | = | ||||
14 | Frederick Karlsson Frederick Karlsson 71, Sisu 2:34:47 | 71 | IK Sisu | 2:34:47 | =PB | ||||
15 | Kristoffer Österlund Kristoffer Österlund 72, IFK Umeå 2:35:34 | 72 | IFK Umeå | 2:35:34 | =SB | ||||
16 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 82, IF Göta 2:36:22 | 82 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:36:22 | =PB | ||||
17 | Patrik Verme Patrik Verme 74, Torsby 2:36:40 | 74 | Torsby LK | 2:36:40 | =SB | ||||
18 | Henrik Orre Henrik Orre 76, Björnstorp 2:36:57 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 2:36:57 | =PB | ||||
19 | Joel Engström 2:37:21 | 81 | 2:37:21 | =PB | |||||
20 | Niklas Andersson Niklas Andersson 78, Hässelby 2:37:29 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 2:37:29 | =SB | ||||
22 | Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen 76, Fredrikshof 2:37:37 | 76 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:37:37 | =SB | ||||
23 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 2:37:28 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 2:37:28 | =SB | ||||
23 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 2:37:38 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 2:37:38 | =SB | ||||
24 | Carl Wistedt Carl Wistedt 80, Huddinge 2:37:40 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 2:37:40 | =PB | ||||
26 | Björn Englund Björn Englund 83, Studenterna 2:38:24 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 2:38:24 | =PB | ||||
27 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Enhörna 2:38:29 | 87 | Enhörna IF | 2:38:29 | =PB | ||||
28 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK 2:38:55 | 74 | Stockholm LDK | 2:38:55 | =SB | ||||
29 | Fritjof Fagerlund Fritjof Fagerlund 74, Rånäs 2:39:23 | 74 | Rånäs 4H | 2:39:23 | =PB | ||||
30 | Andreas Bergstedt Andreas Bergstedt 86, Trångsviken 2:40:01 | 86 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:40:01 | =SB | ||||
31 | Andreas Magnusson Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF 2:40:38 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 2:40:38 | = | ||||
32 | Henrik Olsson Henrik Olsson 75, LK TV-88 2:40:43 | 75 | LK TV-88 | 2:40:43 | =SB | ||||
33 | Jonas Larm Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby 2:41:02 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 2:41:02 | =SB | ||||
34 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson 91, Apladalen 2:41:04 | 91 | Apladalens LK | 2:41:04 | =PB | ||||
35 | Paul Krochak Paul Krochak 75, Studenterna 2:41:04 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 2:41:04 | =SB | ||||
36 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 2:41:14 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 2:41:14 | =SB | ||||
38 | Mikael Johansson Mikael Johansson 77, Studenterna 2:41:32 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 2:41:32 | = | ||||
40 | Michael Kälebo Michael Kälebo 79, Enhörna 2:42:02 | 79 | Enhörna IF | 2:42:02 | =SB | ||||
41 | Martin Gidewall Martin Gidewall 76, Tumba 2:42:05 | 76 | IFK Tumba | 2:42:05 | =SB | ||||
42 | Mattias Jonson Mattias Jonson 80, Solvikingarna 2:42:29 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 2:42:29 | =SB | ||||
43 | Johannes Erixon Johannes Erixon 77, Studenterna 2:42:31 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 2:42:31 | = | ||||
44 | Markus Grönroos Markus Grönroos 79, GoIF Tjalve 2:42:56 | 79 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:42:56 | =SB | ||||
47 | Linus Holmsäter Linus Holmsäter 84, Fredrikshof 2:43:59 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:43:59 | = | ||||
48 | Daniel Berggren Daniel Berggren 87, Trollhättans IF 2:43:59 | 87 | Trollhättans IF | 2:43:59 | =PB | ||||
49 | Erik Degerman Erik Degerman 72, IFK Umeå 2:44:03 | 72 | IFK Umeå | 2:44:03 | =PB | ||||
52 | Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 2:44:16 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 2:44:16 | =PB | ||||
54 | Johan Ställberg Johan Ställberg 80, Tumba 2:44:44 | 80 | IFK Tumba | 2:44:44 | =PB | ||||
55 | Jonas Carlson Jonas Carlson 71, Solvikingarna 2:44:54 | 71 | Solvikingarna | 2:44:54 | =SB | ||||
56 | Ragnar Freij Ragnar Freij 84, Högsbo 2:44:42 | 84 | Högsbo AIK | 2:44:42 | =SB | ||||
232 | Lauri Tiganik Lauri Tiganik 75, EST 2:58:09 | 75 | EST | 2:58:09 | =PB | ||||
Johan Pettersson Johan Pettersson 69, Motala 2:45:12 | 69 | Motala AIF | 2:45:12 | =SB | |||||
Christer Ryman Christer Ryman 66, Skillingaryds FK 2:45:33 | 66 | Skillingaryds FK | 2:45:33 | =SB | |||||
Daniel Brånn Daniel Brånn 82, Kumla 2:45:34 | 82 | Kumla SF | 2:45:34 | =SB | |||||
Rickard Westergren Rickard Westergren 71, Wilske 2:46:06 | 71 | IK Wilske | 2:46:06 | =SB | |||||
Patrik Brants Patrik Brants 81, Kongahälla 2:46:07 | 81 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:46:07 | =PB | |||||
Dennis Sundman Dennis Sundman 83, Esplanad 2:46:20 | 83 | T Esplanad | 2:46:20 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Andersson Nyhlén Andreas Andersson Nyhlén 71, Linnéa 2:46:47 | 71 | IF Linnéa | 2:46:47 | =SB | |||||
Karl Rönnby Karl Rönnby 91, Enhörna 2:47:03 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 2:47:03 | =SB | |||||
Mikael Rappe 2:47:14 | 75 | 2:47:14 | =SB | ||||||
Anders Szalkai Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen 2:48:31 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2:48:31 | =SB | |||||
Jan Ottosson Jan Ottosson 60, Åsarna 2:48:33 | 60 | Åsarna IK | 2:48:33 | =SB | |||||
Jonas Schedin Jonas Schedin 80, Akele 2:48:36 | 80 | IK Akele | 2:48:36 | =SB | |||||
Pasi Berggren 2:49:07 | 73 | 2:49:07 | =PB | ||||||
Mats Lundin Mats Lundin 72, IFK Umeå 2:49:19 | 72 | IFK Umeå | 2:49:19 | =SB | |||||
Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 2:49:32 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 2:49:32 | =PB | |||||
Richard Althoff Richard Althoff 73, Täby 2:49:40 | 73 | Täby IS | 2:49:40 | =PB | |||||
Thomas Edström Thomas Edström 77, Jalles 2:49:53 | 77 | Jalles TC | 2:49:53 | =SB | |||||
Alexander Flores 2:50:31 | 77 | 2:50:31 | =PB | ||||||
Anders Dahlén Anders Dahlén 84, Linnéa 2:50:40 | 84 | IF Linnéa | 2:50:40 | =PB | |||||
Per Jemth Per Jemth 71, Roslagen 2:50:42 | 71 | LK Roslagen | 2:50:42 | =PB | |||||
Johan Pihl Johan Pihl 75, IFK Göteborg 2:50:45 | 75 | IFK Göteborg | 2:50:45 | =PB | |||||
Jonas Algården Jonas Algården 84, Solvikingarna 2:50:54 | 84 | Solvikingarna | 2:50:54 | =PB | |||||
Gunnar Hammarberg Gunnar Hammarberg 85, Åsarna 2:50:56 | 85 | Åsarna IK | 2:50:56 | =PB | |||||
Martin Florin Martin Florin 82, Huddinge 2:51:12 | 82 | Huddinge AIS | 2:51:12 | =PB | |||||
Per Jernsund 2:51:15 | 82 | 2:51:15 | =PB | ||||||
Per-Anders Edh Per-Anders Edh 67, Mölndal Outdoor 2:51:24 | 67 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:51:24 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Jansson Tobias Jansson 74, Helsingborg 2:51:29 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:51:29 | =SB | |||||
Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 76, Kisa 2:51:38 | 76 | Kisa SK | 2:51:38 | =PB | |||||
Terje Andersson Terje Andersson 88, IFK Umeå 2:51:41 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 2:51:41 | =PB | |||||
Per-Åke Olsson Per-Åke Olsson 64, Ravinen 2:51:53 | 64 | OK Ravinen | 2:51:53 | =PB | |||||
Jonas Holting 2:51:57 | 74 | 2:51:57 | =PB | ||||||
Torben Pedersen Torben Pedersen 72, Hässelby 2:52:02 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 2:52:02 | =SB | |||||
Hans Edvardsson Hans Edvardsson 74, Studenterna 2:52:19 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 2:52:19 | =SB | |||||
Mikael Westh Mikael Westh 90, Tureberg 2:52:22 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 2:52:22 | =PB | |||||
Fredrik Bolmstam Fredrik Bolmstam 82, Apladalen 2:52:23 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 2:52:23 | =PB | |||||
Johan Eriksson 2:52:24 | 78 | 2:52:24 | =PB | ||||||
Henric Dernegård Henric Dernegård 81, Ålem 2:52:26 | 81 | Ålems OK | 2:52:26 | =PB | |||||
Palle Zetterstrand Palle Zetterstrand 71, Ericsson IF 2:52:45 | 71 | Ericsson IF | 2:52:45 | =PB | |||||
Nuray Yassin Nuray Yassin 81, Hälle 2:52:50 | 81 | Hälle IF | 2:52:50 | =SB | |||||
Per Nilsson Per Nilsson 73, T Blekinge 2:52:51 | 73 | T Blekinge LF | 2:52:51 | =SB | |||||
Erik B:son Blomberg Erik B:son Blomberg 74, Studenterna 2:53:02 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 2:53:02 | =PB | |||||
Jerry Karlsson Jerry Karlsson 68, Björnstorp 2:53:05 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 2:53:05 | =SB | |||||
Armando Muinos 2:53:08 | 78 | 2:53:08 | =PB | ||||||
Rutger Arnhult 2:53:13 | 67 | 2:53:13 | =SB | ||||||
Jakob Svensson Jakob Svensson 89, Knallen 2:53:28 | 89 | SOK Knallen | 2:53:28 | =PB | |||||
Clarence Ärlebrink Clarence Ärlebrink 70, Studenterna 2:53:44 | 70 | FK Studenterna | 2:53:44 | =PB | |||||
Karl Wrane Karl Wrane 69, Ymer 2:53:56 | 69 | IK Ymer | 2:53:56 | =PB | |||||
Jonas Ljung Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof 2:54:00 | 62 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:54:00 | =SB | |||||
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik 84, T Blekinge 2:54:04 | 84 | T Blekinge LF | 2:54:04 | =PB | |||||
Olof Ekberg Olof Ekberg 69, Nacka Värmdö 2:54:25 | 69 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:54:25 | =PB | |||||
Daniel Carlberg 2:54:26 | 82 | 2:54:26 | =SB | ||||||
Peter Magnus Nilsson Peter Magnus Nilsson 68, Järla 2:54:29 | 68 | Järla IF | 2:54:29 | =SB | |||||
Mario Cortinovis 2:54:30 | 71 | 2:54:30 | =PB | ||||||
Tobias Bonnedahl 2:54:31 | 85 | 2:54:31 | =PB | ||||||
Tor Almgren Tor Almgren 64, Studenterna 2:54:33 | 64 | FK Studenterna | 2:54:33 | =SB | |||||
Tomas Ängshammar Tomas Ängshammar 70, Roma 2:54:40 | 70 | Roma IF | 2:54:40 | =SB | |||||
Thommy Larsson Thommy Larsson 65, Sundsvall 2:55:00 | 65 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:55:00 | =SB | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Deribe Godana Deribe Godana 88, ETH 2:40:19 | 88 | ETH | 2:40:19 | = | ||||
2 | Veronika Lopatina Veronika Lopatina 82, RUS 2:44:58 | 82 | RUS | 2:44:58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Belaynesh Jida Belaynesh Jida 87, ETH 2:45:53 | 87 | ETH | 2:45:53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Charlotte Karlsson Charlotte Karlsson 84, Hammarby 2:48:37 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 2:48:37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 76, IFK Umeå 2:50:55 | 76 | IFK Umeå | 2:50:55 | = | ||||
6 | Karianne Grefsrud Søfting Karianne Grefsrud Søfting 86, NOR 2:53:03 | 86 | NOR | 2:53:03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefin Gerdevåg Josefin Gerdevåg 81, KFUM Örebro 2:53:58 | 81 | KFUM Örebro | 2:53:58 | =SB | ||||
8 | Tiina Puranen Tiina Puranen 71, FIN 2:54:00 | 71 | FIN | 2:54:00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lilian Magnusson Lilian Magnusson 68, Spårvägen 2:56:25 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 2:56:25 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jenny Nilsson Jenny Nilsson 87, Alingsås 2:57:55 | 87 | Alingsås IF | 2:57:55 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sophia Sundberg Sophia Sundberg 84, Väsby 2:58:02 | 84 | Väsby IK | 2:58:02 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emma Berntsson Emma Berntsson 86, Graal 2:58:46 | 86 | SK Graal | 2:58:46 | =SB | ||||
14 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, Motala 2:58:51 | 81 | Motala AIF | 2:58:51 | =PB | ||||
16 | Gloria Vinstedt Gloria Vinstedt 83, Studenterna 3:00:03 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 3:00:03 | =SB | ||||
17 | Frida Södermark Frida Södermark 78, GoIF Tjalve 3:00:07 | 78 | GoIF Tjalve | 3:00:07 | =SB | ||||
18 | Emma Belforth Emma Belforth 85, Ullevi 3:00:36 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 3:00:36 | =PB | ||||
19 | Katarina Åström Katarina Åström 71, Ullevi 3:01:17 | 71 | Ullevi FK | 3:01:17 | =PB | ||||
20 | Malin Fyhr Malin Fyhr 86, Uppsala LK 3:03:05 | 86 | Uppsala LK | 3:03:05 | =PB | ||||
21 | Therese Eriksson Therese Eriksson 85, Hässelby 3:03:09 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3:03:09 | =PB | ||||
23 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 74, Team Ormsalva 3:03:43 | 74 | T Ormsalva AC | 3:03:43 | =PB | ||||
24 | Sara Grenmark Sara Grenmark 82, Hässelby 3:04:44 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 3:04:44 | =PB | ||||
25 | Karin Arthursson Karin Arthursson 69, Hässelby 3:05:22 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 3:05:22 | =PB | ||||
27 | Malin Wallander Malin Wallander 82, Solvikingarna 3:06:50 | 82 | Solvikingarna | 3:06:50 | =PB | ||||
28 | Madeleine Hedberg Madeleine Hedberg 83, Motala 3:07:50 | 83 | Motala AIF | 3:07:50 | =PB | ||||
30 | Kerstin Rosenqvist Kerstin Rosenqvist 74, Västerås LK 3:08:59 | 74 | Västerås LK | 3:08:59 | =PB | ||||
32 | Antje Torstensson Antje Torstensson 75, KFUM Örebro 3:09:09 | 75 | KFUM Örebro | 3:09:09 | =SB | ||||
33 | Annika Nilrud Annika Nilrud 75, Hälle 3:09:15 | 75 | Hälle IF | 3:09:15 | =PB | ||||
34 | Lona Justesen Lona Justesen 75, Linnéa 3:09:41 | 75 | IF Linnéa | 3:09:41 | = | ||||
35 | Petra Skiöld Petra Skiöld 75, Ryssberget 3:09:41 | 75 | Ryssbergets IK | 3:09:41 | =SB | ||||
36 | Hanna Persson Hanna Persson 82, Hässelby 3:11:09 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 3:11:09 | =PB | ||||
38 | Linnéa Winberg Linnéa Winberg 85, Hässelby 3:11:51 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3:11:51 | =PB | ||||
39 | Anna Salaneck Anna Salaneck 74, Lidköpings VSK 3:13:52 | 74 | Lidköpings VSK | 3:13:52 | =PB | ||||
41 | Marthe Helene Kinnander Marthe Helene Kinnander 81, Studenterna 3:14:09 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 3:14:09 | =PB | ||||
42 | Kristin Berglund Kristin Berglund 84, Lulekamraterna 3:12:39 | 84 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 3:12:39 | =SB | ||||
45 | Kajsa Friström Kajsa Friström 65, Fredrikshof 3:13:12 | 65 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:13:12 | =SB | ||||
46 | Meta Steinbach Olsson Meta Steinbach Olsson 67, T Blekinge 3:13:29 | 67 | T Blekinge LF | 3:13:29 | =SB | ||||
48 | Mikaela Larsson Mikaela Larsson 85, Linnéa 3:13:56 | 85 | IF Linnéa | 3:13:56 | =PB | ||||
50 | Maria Rydlöv Maria Rydlöv 80, Linnéa 3:14:15 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 3:14:15 | =SB | ||||
52 | Kristina Ingvarsson 3:14:54 | 74 | 3:14:54 | =PB | |||||
81 | Megan Osler Megan Osler 77, FOR 3:25:35 | 77 | FOR | 3:25:35 | =SB | ||||
Anna Nohlert 3:16:01 | 83 | 3:16:01 | =PB | ||||||
Susanne Reiman Susanne Reiman 69, Akele 3:16:08 | 69 | IK Akele | 3:16:08 | =SB | |||||
Malin Eriksson 3:16:08 | 70 | 3:16:08 | =PB | ||||||
Sofia Palmgren 3:16:53 | 85 | 3:16:53 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Dahlin Anna Dahlin 73, Simlångsdalen 3:17:33 | 73 | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:17:33 | =PB | |||||
Maria Jansson Maria Jansson 85, Ultrasweden 3:17:37 | 85 | T Ultrasweden LK | 3:17:37 | =PB | |||||
Maria Rydlund 3:18:13 | 77 | 3:18:13 | =PB | ||||||
Camilla Frejd Camilla Frejd 85, Knallen 3:18:15 | 85 | SOK Knallen | 3:18:15 | =PB | |||||
Mia Camarstrand 3:18:42 | 77 | 3:18:42 | =PB | ||||||
Madeleine Pettersson Madeleine Pettersson 80, Hemlingby 3:19:03 | 80 | Hemlingby LK | 3:19:03 | =PB | |||||
Anna Pernestål Anna Pernestål 78, Scania 3:19:25 | 78 | Scania IF | 3:19:25 | =PB | |||||
Katarina Johnsson Katarina Johnsson 81, Linnéa 3:19:26 | 81 | IF Linnéa | 3:19:26 | =PB | |||||
Susanne Pettersson Susanne Pettersson 74, Skellefteå AIK 3:20:44 | 74 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:20:44 | =PB | |||||
Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 75, Örebro AIK 3:20:45 | 75 | Örebro AIK | 3:20:45 | =PB | |||||
Helena Edling Helena Edling 74, Studenterna 3:20:50 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 3:20:50 | =PB | |||||
Catharina Sundelöf Catharina Sundelöf 66, Huddinge 3:21:43 | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 3:21:43 | =SB | |||||
Annelie Florin Annelie Florin 81, Huddinge 3:21:55 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 3:21:55 | =PB | |||||
Marie Dellby Marie Dellby 64, Bålsta 3:22:02 | 64 | F Bålsta IK | 3:22:02 | =SB | |||||
Elin-Marie Lönnström Elin-Marie Lönnström 81, Kopparberg 3:22:21 | 81 | Kopparbergs IF | 3:22:21 | =PB | |||||
Lisa Bengtsson 3:22:37 | 83 | 3:22:37 | =PB | ||||||
Ulrica Persson Ulrica Persson 75, Fryken 3:22:57 | 75 | IK Fryken | 3:22:57 | =PB | |||||
Gunilla Cedergren Gunilla Cedergren 73, Västerås LK 3:23:26 | 73 | Västerås LK | 3:23:26 | =PB | |||||
Maria Ionice Jonsson 3:24:16 | 63 | 3:24:16 | =PB | ||||||
Malin Klintefjord Malin Klintefjord 88, Enhörna 3:24:24 | 88 | Enhörna IF | 3:24:24 | =PB | |||||
Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Tumba 3:24:25 | 67 | IFK Tumba | 3:24:25 | =SB | |||||
Frida Skarin Frida Skarin 80, Hässelby 3:24:39 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 3:24:39 | =PB | |||||
Stina Clasö 3:24:45 | 83 | 3:24:45 | =PB | ||||||
Emmi Östlund Emmi Östlund 88, Hammarby 3:24:46 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 3:24:46 | =PB | |||||
Kerstin Thiele 3:24:50 | 61 | 3:24:50 | = | ||||||
Sandra Lundqvist Sandra Lundqvist 77, Kristinehamns MSK 3:25:11 | 77 | Kristinehamns MSK | 3:25:11 | =PB | |||||
Kristina Persson 3:25:12 | 67 | 3:25:12 | =PB | ||||||
Jessica Öster Gustafsson 3:25:30 | 73 | 3:25:30 | =PB | ||||||
Zara Wahlberg 3:25:31 | 83 | 3:25:31 | =PB | ||||||
Ulrika Ek 3:25:33 | 82 | 3:25:33 | =PB | ||||||
Andréa Hultgren Andréa Hultgren 82, OK Södertörn 3:25:38 | 82 | OK Södertörn | 3:25:38 | =PB | |||||
Karin Wahrby 3:26:22 | 85 | 3:26:22 | =PB | ||||||
Karin Höglund Karin Höglund 83, Runday 3:26:24 | 83 | Runday IF | 3:26:24 | =PB | |||||
Anna Enders Anna Enders 80, Malungs IF 3:26:33 | 80 | Malungs IF | 3:26:33 | =PB | |||||
Susanne Gullberg Susanne Gullberg 68, Sävedalen 3:26:43 | 68 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:26:43 | =PB | |||||
Emmelie Ivarsson Emmelie Ivarsson 88, ISK Umeå 3:26:43 | 88 | IKS Umeå | 3:26:43 | =PB | |||||
Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 3:26:49 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 3:26:49 | =PB | |||||
Lena Jakobsson Lena Jakobsson 78, Glasrikets RC 3:27:01 | 78 | Glasrikets RC | 3:27:01 | =PB | |||||
Joh-Anna Lindmark Joh-Anna Lindmark 74, Huddinge 3:27:01 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 3:27:01 | =PB | |||||
Anna-Karin Wiklund Anna-Karin Wiklund 64, Pite Runners 3:27:01 | 64 | Pite Runners LDK | 3:27:01 | =PB | |||||
Jenny Lindqvist 3:27:02 | 76 | 3:27:02 | =PB | ||||||
Helena von Elern Helena von Elern 72, Örebro AIK 3:27:03 | 72 | Örebro AIK | 3:27:03 | =PB | |||||
Annika Hultin 3:27:04 | 73 | 3:27:04 | =PB | ||||||
Susanne Lundström 3:27:24 | 66 | 3:27:24 | =SB | ||||||
Anna-Lena Stenlund Anna-Lena Stenlund 71, Skellefteå AIK 3:27:25 | 71 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:27:25 | =PB | |||||
Magdalena Trumstedt Magdalena Trumstedt 81, Alingsås 3:27:48 | 81 | Alingsås IF | 3:27:48 | =PB | |||||
Veronika Miledal Veronika Miledal 69, Njudung 3:27:50 | 69 | OK Njudung | 3:27:50 | =SB | |||||
Viktoria Johnsson Viktoria Johnsson 69, Kalmar RC 3:27:55 | 69 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 3:27:55 | =SB | |||||
Åsa Ring 3:28:01 | 76 | 3:28:01 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Ryott 3:28:32 | 72 | 3:28:32 | =PB | ||||||
Elin Lilja 3:28:37 | 82 | 3:28:37 | =PB | ||||||
Cecilia Texte 3:28:40 | 71 | 3:28:40 | =SB | ||||||
Kristina Strandberg 3:28:44 | 82 | 3:28:44 | =PB | ||||||
Minna Carlberg 3:28:49 | 82 | 3:28:49 | =PB | ||||||
Annica Winblad Annica Winblad 76, Växjö LK 3:28:54 | 76 | Växjö LK | 3:28:54 | =PB | |||||
Åsa Andersson 3:29:19 | 67 | 3:29:19 | =PB | ||||||
Frida Hermansson 3:29:22 | 83 | 3:29:22 | =PB | ||||||
Anneli Norlén 3:29:27 | 72 | 3:29:27 | =PB | ||||||
Rebecca Lord 3:29:52 | 81 | 3:29:52 | =PB | ||||||
Marie Persson 3:29:59 | 76 | 3:29:59 | =PB | ||||||
Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 3:30:07 | 87 | Täby IS | 3:30:07 | =PB | |||||
Magdalena Fastén 3:30:07 | 81 | 3:30:07 | =PB | ||||||
Monica Östman Monica Östman 60, F&S Göteborg 3:30:09 | 60 | F&S Göteborg | 3:30:09 | =PB | |||||
Elena Dahlén 3:30:23 | 90 | 3:30:23 | =PB | ||||||
Emma Rejdvik 3:30:29 | 78 | 3:30:29 | =PB | ||||||
Petra Franzén 3:30:52 | 74 | 3:30:52 | =PB | ||||||
Liselotte Klemming Liselotte Klemming 78, Högby 3:31:27 | 78 | Högby IF | 3:31:27 | =SB | |||||
Charlotte Hedström 3:31:34 | 71 | 3:31:34 | =PB | ||||||
Jennie Sandberg Jennie Sandberg 70, Upsala LK 3:31:40 | 70 | Upsala LK | 3:31:40 | =PB | |||||
Elin Goude Öhgren 3:31:44 | 82 | 3:31:44 | =PB | ||||||
Christina Keen 3:32:01 | 65 | 3:32:01 | =PB | ||||||
Eva Persson 3:32:08 | 67 | 3:32:08 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Örmin 3:32:28 | 88 | 3:32:28 | =SB | ||||||
Ulla Östling Ulla Östling 55, Östhammar 3:32:36 | 55 | Östhammar FI | 3:32:36 | =SB | |||||
Annika Hagfjärd 3:32:51 | 82 | 3:32:51 | =PB | ||||||
Malin Svahnström Malin Svahnström 88, Falköpings AIK 3:32:58 | 88 | Falköpings AIK | 3:32:58 | =PB | |||||
Anna Jepson 3:33:09 | 83 | 3:33:09 | =PB | ||||||
Jenny Rosendahl 3:33:10 | 72 | 3:33:10 | =PB | ||||||
Anna-Karin Andersson 3:33:19 | 63 | 3:33:19 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Stockhammar Anna Stockhammar 73, Gotländsk FI 3:33:26 | 73 | F Gotländsk FI | 3:33:26 | =SB | |||||
Victoria Borg Victoria Borg 80, Ultrasweden 3:33:30 | 80 | T Ultrasweden LK | 3:33:30 | =PB | |||||
Charlotte Andersson 3:33:36 | 82 | 3:33:36 | = | ||||||
Liv Fahlén 3:33:38 | 85 | 3:33:38 | =PB | ||||||
Catarina Axelsson 3:33:39 | 76 | 3:33:39 | =PB | ||||||
Elisabeth Sundeman Elisabeth Sundeman 65, Solvikingarna 3:33:55 | 65 | Solvikingarna | 3:33:55 | =SB | |||||
Maria Lundgren Maria Lundgren 73, Uppsala LK 3:33:57 | 73 | Uppsala LK | 3:33:57 | =PB | |||||
Sandra Berglund Sandra Berglund 90, Linnéa 3:33:59 | 90 | IF Linnéa | 3:33:59 | =PB | |||||
Maria Dahlgren Maria Dahlgren 75, Tranås 3:34:01 | 75 | Tranås AIF | 3:34:01 | =PB | |||||
Louise Eriksson 3:34:11 | 86 | 3:34:11 | =PB | ||||||
Ia Wierup 3:34:23 | 74 | 3:34:23 | =PB | ||||||
Charlotta Hård 3:34:24 | 83 | 3:34:24 | =PB | ||||||
Johanna Nordlander 3:34:36 | 86 | 3:34:36 | =PB | ||||||
Jenny Norling 3:34:37 | 80 | 3:34:37 | =PB | ||||||
Anneli Kortelainen Anneli Kortelainen 77, Linnéa 3:34:44 | 77 | IF Linnéa | 3:34:44 | =PB | |||||
Jenny Våhlin 3:35:03 | 81 | 3:35:03 | =PB | ||||||
Carin Söderström 3:35:24 | 82 | 3:35:24 | =PB | ||||||
Christina Söderberg 3:36:06 | 65 | 3:36:06 | =SB | ||||||
Helena Ryk 3:36:06 | 82 | 3:36:06 | =PB | ||||||
Linda-Marie Lantto 3:36:17 | 89 | 3:36:17 | =PB | ||||||
Jenny Samuelsson 3:36:26 | 84 | 3:36:26 | =PB | ||||||
Lisette Lundström 3:36:33 | 74 | 3:36:33 | =PB | ||||||
Helena Wide 3:36:39 | 66 | 3:36:39 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Lundin 3:36:47 | 79 | 3:36:47 | =PB | ||||||
Märta Mollén Märta Mollén 87, UK Sprint 3:37:01 | 87 | UK Sprint | 3:37:01 | =PB | |||||
Sarah Vallin 3:37:14 | 88 | 3:37:14 | =SB | ||||||
Ingela Seigerroth Ingela Seigerroth 75, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:37:17 | 75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:37:17 | =SB | |||||
Åsa Gadler Åsa Gadler 67, Knallen 3:37:31 | 67 | SOK Knallen | 3:37:31 | =PB | |||||
Maria Larsson 3:37:47 | 74 | 3:37:47 | =PB | ||||||
Agneta Carlsson Powell 3:38:17 | 64 | 3:38:17 | =PB | ||||||
Charlotta Grähs 3:38:18 | 71 | 3:38:18 | =PB | ||||||
Camilla Oldenstierna 3:38:22 | 72 | 3:38:22 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Löthman Anna Löthman 66, Hässelby 3:38:29 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 3:38:29 | =PB | |||||
Ann-Charlotte Fick 3:38:35 | 81 | 3:38:35 | =PB | ||||||
Catharina Henriksson 3:38:40 | 79 | 3:38:40 | =PB | ||||||
Elina Wahlberg Elina Wahlberg 88, T Blekinge 3:38:44 | 88 | T Blekinge LF | 3:38:44 | =PB | |||||
Veronica Höiom Veronica Höiom 74, Vallentuna 3:38:59 | 74 | Vallentuna FK | 3:38:59 | =PB | |||||
Hanna Eriksson 3:39:05 | 87 | 3:39:05 | =PB | ||||||
Åsa Rönnemark 3:39:07 | 71 | 3:39:07 | =PB | ||||||
Karin Ehn 3:39:08 | 79 | 3:39:08 | =PB | ||||||
Carolina Andersson Carolina Andersson 70, Rånäs 3:39:15 | 70 | Rånäs 4H | 3:39:15 | =PB | |||||
Annika Andersson 3:39:39 | 70 | 3:39:39 | =PB | ||||||
Camilla Åbergh 3:39:40 | 72 | 3:39:40 | =PB | ||||||
Karolina Hellgren Karolina Hellgren 76, Finspångs SOK 3:39:45 | 76 | Finspångs SOK | 3:39:45 | =PB | |||||
Eva Hjort 3:39:51 | 68 | 3:39:51 | =PB | ||||||
Anna-Maria Sandström 3:40:00 | 74 | 3:40:00 | =PB |