0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 11.22 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 11.40 | 94 | Västerås FK | 11.40 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -2.4 | Wind: -2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ken Braesch-Andersen Ken Braesch-Andersen 93, Hammarby 11.64 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 11.17w | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.17w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.9 | Wind: +3.9 | ||||||||
5 | Fredrik Uggla Strahl Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93, Hellas 11.58w | 93 | Hellas FK | 11.58w | |||||
6 | Nils Werner Nils Werner 94, Lidingö 11.71w | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 11.71w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
4 | Adam Bäck Adam Bäck 94, Lidingö 11.68w | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 11.68w | |||||
Heat 4 Wind: +2.8 | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
2 | Emil Thessén Emil Thessén 94, Västerås FK 11.29w | 94 | Västerås FK | 11.29w | |||||
3 | Simon Knuters Simon Knuters 93, Bromma 11.60w | 93 | Bromma IF | 11.60w | |||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | David Sundström David Sundström 93, Hammarby 6.14 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 6.14 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Uggla Strahl Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93, Hellas 6.10 | 93 | Hellas FK | 6.10 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +4.8 Final A Final | Wind: +4.8 | ||||||||
2 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 11.40w | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.40w | |||||
4 | Sebastian Wesslén Sebastian Wesslén 95, Hammarby 11.56w | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.56w | |||||
5 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 11.63w | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 11.63w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Wesslén Sebastian Wesslén 95, Hammarby 11.63 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 11.68 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 11.75 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 12.79 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton Snällfot Anton Snällfot 95, Hässelby 41.82 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 41.82 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Andreas Djuvfeldt Andreas Djuvfeldt 98, IF Göta 37.38 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37.38 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hammarby 12.25 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Österberg Sara Österberg 93, Hammarby 12.54 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.9 | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
2 | Therese Jernbeck Therese Jernbeck 92, Lidingö 12.76w | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 12.76w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.4 | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
5 | Caroline Jansson Caroline Jansson 94, Örbyhus 13.49w | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 13.49w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.81w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.81w | |||||
3 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 12.90w | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.90w | |||||
5 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 13.45w | 94 | Hammarby IF | 13.45w | |||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK 49.12 | 95 | Västerås FK | 49.12 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 96, Huddinge 25.71 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 25.71 | =PB |