0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +3.9 Final A Final | Wind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, IFK Växjö 21.89w | 90 | IFK Växjö | 21.89w | |||||
3 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 23.16w | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 23.16w | |||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emil Pettersson Emil Pettersson 92, Högby 1.75 | 92 | Högby IF | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 3.40 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.40 | =SB | ||||
5 | Oscar Bálint Palmgren 2.70 | 97 | IF Udd | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albert Karlsson Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra 6.35 | 93 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6.35 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sebastian Karlsson Sebastian Karlsson 92, Kalmarsund 32.25 | 92 | FI Kalmarsund | 32.25 | =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 62.24 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 62.24 | = | ||||
4 | Evert Kvist Evert Kvist 56, Alvesta 34.54 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 34.54 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Joachim Ivarsson Joachim Ivarsson 89, IFK Växjö 64.90 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 64.90 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
3 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 11.65 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.9 | Wind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI 11.50w | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.50w | |||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | André Nyman André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK 46.56 | 95 | Svenljunga IK | 46.56 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Oskarsson Isak Oskarsson 96, Stensjön 58.03 | 96 | Stensjöns IF | 58.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Sjödin Jacob Sjödin 95, Stensjön 48.88 | 95 | Stensjöns IF | 48.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Bengtsson Christoffer Bengtsson 95, Oskarshamns SK 48.84 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 48.84 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Wind: +3.4 Final A Final | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Folkesson Jacob Folkesson 96, Oskarshamns SK 11.93w | 96 | Oskarshamns SK | 11.93w | |||||
3 | Jacob Johansson Jacob Johansson 96, Flen 12.07w | 96 | Flens FS | 12.07w | |||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +3.3 Final A Final | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Stenström Joakim Stenström 96, Hinden 14.36w | 96 | IK Hinden | 14.36w | |||||
3 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 15.46w | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 15.46w | |||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Ekvall Jonathan Ekvall 96, Tranås 11.38 | 96 | Tranås AIF | 11.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 11.05 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jonathan Ekvall Jonathan Ekvall 96, Tranås 36.57 | 96 | Tranås AIF | 36.57 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Oskarsson Isak Oskarsson 96, Stensjön 66.40 | 96 | Stensjöns IF | 66.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 100m Wind: +4.2 Final A Final | Wind: +4.2 | ||||||||
1 | Victor Flink Victor Flink 97, Tureberg 12.54w | 97 | Turebergs FK | 12.54w | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +4.0 Final A Final | Wind: +4.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, IFK Växjö 26.84w | 89 | IFK Växjö | 26.84w | |||||
4 | Madelene Stedt Madelene Stedt 96, Tväråselet 27.50w | 96 | Tväråselets AIF | 27.50w | |||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 2:23.29 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 2:23.29 | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lilian Magnusson Lilian Magnusson 68, Spårvägen 17:15.85 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 17:15.85 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasrikets RC 19:09.27 | 84 | Glasrikets RC | 19:09.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carolina Sterner Carolina Sterner 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 20:08.48 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:08.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist 64, Glasrikets RC 20:21.16 | 64 | Glasrikets RC | 20:21.16 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katherine Karlström Katherine Karlström 91, Högby 3.00 | 91 | Högby IF | 3.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Schiefer Hanna Schiefer 97, Kalmar SK 2.50 | 97 | Kalmar SK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, GoIF Tjalve 5.95w | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.95w | +3.4 | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 10.84 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 55.84 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 55.84 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +2.6 Final A Final | Wind: +2.6 | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Fors Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF 13.26w | 95 | Piteå IF | 13.26w | |||||
3 | Angelika Karlsson Theander Angelika Karlsson Theander 95, IK Norrköping FI 13.28w | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.28w | |||||
U18 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Biesért Jenny Biesért 95, Graal 11:16.23 | 95 | SK Graal | 11:16.23 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 11.76 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 35.03 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 35.03 | =SB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +4.2 Final A Final | Wind: +4.2 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 96, Åhus 13.16w | 96 | Åhus FIK | 13.16w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
2 | Agnes Ritzer Agnes Ritzer 96, IK Norrköping FI 13.44w | 96 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.44w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +3.2 | Wind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Fredén Caroline Fredén 96, IK Norrköping FI 13.26w | 96 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.26w | |||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +3.0 Final A Final | Wind: +3.0 | ||||||||
2 | Isabelle Nilsson Isabelle Nilsson 97, Piteå IF 12.59w | 97 | Piteå IF | 12.59w | |||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Källgren Fanny Källgren 96, IK Norrköping FI 1.62 | 96 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Källgren Fanny Källgren 96, IK Norrköping FI 5.30w | 96 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.30w | +2.9 | ||||
U15 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.9 | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Schaub Frida Schaub 97, Hanviken 13.28w | 97 | Hanvikens SK | 13.28w | |||||
2 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Åtvidaberg 13.40w | 97 | Åtvidabergs IF | 13.40w | |||||
3 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF 13.42w | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 13.42w | |||||
U15 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Dalberg Madeleine Dalberg 97, Piteå IF 1.58 | 97 | Piteå IF | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabelle Nilsson Isabelle Nilsson 97, Piteå IF 5.03w | 97 | Piteå IF | 5.03w | +4.3 | ||||
2 | Fanny Maxeby Fanny Maxeby 97, IK Norrköping FI 5.02w | 97 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.02w | +3.4 |