0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
Christoffer Durafour Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN 11.48 | 93 | DEN | 11.48 | = | |||||
Race B Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Alexander Messer Alexander Messer 91, Alingsås 11.59 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 11.64 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Gedda Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal 11.80 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 89, Rigor 11.50w | 89 | IF Rigor | 11.50w | |||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Björn Mattsson Björn Mattsson 92, Kville 23.42 | 92 | IF Kville | 23.42 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Örgryte 22.83 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 22.83 | =SB | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Berglund Mathias Berglund 90, Örgryte 23.54 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 23.54 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Göran Sander Göran Sander 67, Solvikingarna 15:32.26 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 15:32.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Eriksson Mikael Eriksson 80, Hälle 16:08.01 | 80 | Hälle IF | 16:08.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicklas Tollesson Nicklas Tollesson 77, Hälle 16:09.23 | 77 | Hälle IF | 16:09.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson 89, Stenungsunds FI 16:11.78 | 89 | F Stenungsunds FI | 16:11.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Jonson Mattias Jonson 80, Solvikingarna 16:12.17 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 16:12.17 | =PB | ||||
Men 100m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
Mathias Mørk Mathias Mørk 97, DEN 14.78 | 97 | DEN | 14.78 | =PB | |||||
Men 300m Hurdles extra Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Mölndal 38.62 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 38.62 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 7.22 | 90 | IK Orient | 7.22 | +0.9 = | ||||
3 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 6.93 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 6.93 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
9 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 6.19 | 95 | IK Orient | 6.19 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Alingsås 15.34 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 15.34 | +0.6 = | ||||
1 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Alingsås 15.34 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 15.34 | +0.6 = | ||||
3 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 13.01 | 94 | IK Orient | 13.01 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Korhonen Daniel Korhonen 76, Kville 13.63 | 76 | IF Kville | 13.63 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 17.45 | 94 | IK Orient | 17.45 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Richard Pettersson Richard Pettersson 96, Alingsås 14.87 | 96 | Alingsås IF | 14.87 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Richard Pettersson Richard Pettersson 96, Alingsås 41.17 | 96 | Alingsås IF | 41.17 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
Mathilde Heltbech Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN 12.60 | 95 | DEN | 12.60 | =SB | |||||
Race B Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 95, Ymer 13.34 | 95 | IK Ymer | 13.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg 97, Ymer 13.37 | 97 | IK Ymer | 13.37 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Wehlander Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK 26.00 | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefin Thompson Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK 26.37 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.37 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
4 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 27.62 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 27.62 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Matilda Olausson Matilda Olausson 93, Ymer 2:27.87 | 93 | IK Ymer | 2:27.87 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josephine Ambjörnsson Josephine Ambjörnsson 83, Villstad 17:40.40 | 83 | Villstad GIF | 17:40.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson 82, Ullevi 18:55.96 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 18:55.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cecilia Lindström Cecilia Lindström 80, Solvikingarna 19:10.79 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 19:10.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lina Rissvik Lina Rissvik 94, Mölndal 19:15.22 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 19:15.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Annika Kihlström Annika Kihlström 74, Solvikingarna 20:07.84 | 74 | Solvikingarna | 20:07.84 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.85 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.85 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Mölndal 5.96 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5.96 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
2 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Göteborgs KIK 5.68 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.68 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefin Thompson Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK 11.66 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.66 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
Samantha Jensen Samantha Jensen 96, DEN 10.64 | 96 | DEN | 10.64 | +0.5 = | |||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 59.31 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 59.31 | = | ||||
7 | Sandra Johansson Sandra Johansson 91, Ullevi 34.56 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 34.56 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Kuutti Sara Kuutti 96, Tingberg 30.49 | 96 | Tingbergs AIS | 30.49 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 47.12 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 47.12 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 13.03 | 95 | IK Orient | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nellie Fransson Nellie Fransson 97, Lerum 30.12 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 30.12 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Kuutti Sara Kuutti 96, Tingberg 35.04 | 96 | Tingbergs AIS | 35.04 | =PB |